Aug 3, 2025 · Level I
HPC IPSC: Handgun 3/08/2025
Shooters
16
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
42
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard B485 | Production | U | Minor | 210.00 | 1 |
| 1 | William G | Standard | Minor | 210.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Goran G | Production Optics | Minor | 163.66 | 1 | |
| 2 | karanveer S417 | Production | U | Minor | 160.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Brett F | Standard | Minor | 155.25 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ken N | Production Optics | Minor | 122.37 | 2 | |
| 3 | ZhuQuan H | Production | Minor | 146.25 | 3 | |
| 3 | Bailey S | Production Optics | U | Minor | 120.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike B486 | Standard | U | Minor | 60.34 | 3 |
| 4 | David A | Production | Minor | 139.16 | 4 | |
| 4 | YiQing Q | Standard | Minor | 49.39 | 4 | |
| 5 | Bryce M | Production | Minor | 136.18 | 5 | |
| 6 | Zhenning C | Production | Minor | 114.92 | 6 | |
| 7 | Steve C | Production | Minor | 82.90 | 7 | |
| 8 | Jie S | Production | Minor | 68.67 | 8 | |
| 9 | Seb B | Production | Minor | 68.39 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard B485 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.55 | 2.04 | 210.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | karanveer S417 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.89 | 1.63 | 160.82 | 76.6 |
| 3 | ZhuQuan H · 3 overall | Minor | 2.30 | 0.86 | 146.25 | 69.6 | |
| 4 | David A · 4 overall | Minor | 1.80 | 1.24 | 139.16 | 66.3 | |
| 5 | Bryce M · 5 overall | Minor | 1.85 | 1.11 | 136.18 | 64.8 | |
| 6 | Zhenning C · 6 overall | Minor | 2.44 | 0.00 | 114.92 | 54.7 | |
| 7 | Steve C · 7 overall | Minor | 1.76 | 0.00 | 82.90 | 39.5 | |
| 8 | Jie S · 8 overall | Minor | 0.90 | 0.60 | 68.67 | 32.7 | |
| 9 | Seb B · 9 overall | Minor | 0.83 | 0.67 | 68.39 | 32.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goran G · 1 overall | Minor | 0.94 | 1.03 | 163.66 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ken N · 2 overall | Minor | 0.83 | 0.66 | 122.37 | 74.8 | |
| 3 | Bailey S · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.54 | 0.00 | 120.00 | 73.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G · 1 overall | Minor | 3.08 | 1.46 | 210.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Brett F · 2 overall | Minor | 1.74 | 1.42 | 155.25 | 73.9 | |
| 3 | Mike B486 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.55 | 0.00 | 60.34 | 28.7 |
| 4 | YiQing Q · 4 overall | Minor | 1.27 | 0.00 | 49.39 | 23.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William G | Standard | 3.0824 | 27.90 | 10 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Richard B | Production | 2.5509 | 40.77 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Zhenning C | Production | 2.4430 | 36.84 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.92 |
| 4 | ZhuQuan H | Production | 2.3041 | 47.74 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.39 |
| 5 | karanveer S | Production | 1.8862 | 31.81 | 10 · 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 88.73 |
| 6 | Bryce M | Production | 1.8504 | 37.83 | 8 · 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 87.05 |
| 7 | David A | Production | 1.7955 | 47.34 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.47 |
| 8 | Steve C | Production | 1.7623 | 57.88 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.90 |
| 9 | Brett F | Standard | 1.7432 | 51.63 | 11 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.86 |
| 10 | Mike B | Standard | 1.5499 | 59.36 | 13 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.34 |
| 11 | Bailey S | Production Optics | 1.5353 | 52.76 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | YiQing Q | Standard | 1.2688 | 59.90 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 49.39 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Richard B | Production | 2.0392 | 38.25 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | karanveer S | Production | 1.6333 | 35.51 | 5 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.09 |
| 3 | William G | Standard | 1.4614 | 28.74 | 11 · 1 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Brett F | Standard | 1.4190 | 49.33 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.39 |
| 5 | David A | Production | 1.2393 | 46.80 | 5 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.70 |
| 6 | Bryce M | Production | 1.1133 | 30.54 | 5 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 49.13 |
| 7 | Goran G | Production Optics | 1.0302 | 43.68 | 6 · 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | ZhuQuan H | Production | 0.8578 | 44.30 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 4 | 37.86 |
| 9 | Seb B | Production | 0.6686 | 107.69 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.51 |
| 10 | Ken N | Production Optics | 0.6596 | 74.29 | 6 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.62 |
| 11 | Jie S | Production | 0.6004 | 78.28 | 6 · 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 26.50 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4