Jan 7, 2026 · Level I
Skeeters No Shoot Gang Jan 6
Shooters
14
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
88
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeneilla Zuniga | Limited Optics | Minor | 440.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | TERRY JENSEN | Open | Major | 440.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Travis RitterA63232 | PCC | B | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David Syler | Production | U | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alston VandergrifftA172952 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 405.33 | 1 |
| 1 | Thomas Salinas | Limited | Minor | 380.52 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jason Knopp | PCC | U | Minor | 377.95 | 2 |
| 2 | Tim Keefe | Limited | Major | 366.01 | 2 | |
| 2 | Otto KoeppenA173465 | Open | Major | 361.12 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jordan Sartor | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 358.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Chase Syler | Production | U | Minor | 124.97 | 2 |
| 3 | Valter GonzalezA172969 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 357.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Jack CowanA176890 | Limited | U | Minor | 329.71 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alston VandergrifftA172952 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.74 | 2.90 | 5.62 | 4.67 | 405.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jordan Sartor · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.53 | 2.16 | 5.24 | 5.23 | 358.08 | 88.3 |
| 3 | Valter GonzalezA172969 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 3.80 | 4.30 | 3.96 | 357.74 | 88.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Trevor RitenourA167011 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Salinas · 1 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 1.20 | 4.15 | 4.20 | 380.52 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tim Keefe · 2 overall | Major | 2.28 | 2.71 | 3.20 | 2.96 | 366.01 | 96.2 | |
| 3 | Jack CowanA176890 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.65 | 1.01 | 3.72 | 2.72 | 329.71 | 86.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeneilla Zuniga · 1 overall | Minor | 2.29 | 2.47 | 2.40 | 3.42 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TERRY JENSEN · 1 overall | Major | 1.95 | 2.78 | 2.57 | 1.50 | 440.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Otto KoeppenA173465 · 2 overall | Major | 1.23 | 2.32 | 2.20 | 1.48 | 361.12 | 82.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis RitterA63232 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.29 | 6.58 | 6.01 | 6.73 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Knopp · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.57 | 5.39 | 5.66 | 5.60 | 377.95 | 85.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Syler · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 3.55 | 4.53 | 4.62 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chase Syler · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.86 | 0.57 | 1.23 | 0.59 | 124.97 | 28.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alston Vandergrifft | Carry Optics | 4.7371 | 24.91 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Travis Ritter | PCC | 4.2871 | 20.06 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Jason Knopp | PCC | 3.5730 | 23.23 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.01 |
| 4 | Valter Gonzalez | Carry Optics | 3.5641 | 29.18 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.29 |
| 5 | Jordan Sartor | Carry Optics | 3.5298 | 30.03 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.42 |
| 6 | Jack Cowan | Limited | 2.6540 | 39.94 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Thomas Salinas | Limited | 2.5702 | 38.13 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.21 |
| 8 | Jeneilla Zuniga | Limited Optics | 2.2915 | 32.73 | 11 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Tim Keefe | Limited | 2.2795 | 43.43 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 103.07 |
| 10 | TERRY JENSEN | Open | 1.9464 | 56.00 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | David Syler | Production | 1.6185 | 31.51 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Otto Koeppen | Open | 1.2331 | 42.17 | 10 · 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 76.02 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Ritter | PCC | 6.5808 | 13.98 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jason Knopp | PCC | 5.3851 | 15.97 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.83 |
| 3 | Valter Gonzalez | Carry Optics | 3.8041 | 21.03 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | David Syler | Production | 3.5503 | 18.59 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Alston Vandergrifft | Carry Optics | 2.8970 | 18.64 | 10 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 76.15 |
| 6 | TERRY JENSEN | Open | 2.7828 | 33.06 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Tim Keefe | Limited | 2.7140 | 23.95 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Jeneilla Zuniga | Limited Optics | 2.4698 | 38.06 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Otto Koeppen | Open | 2.3174 | 34.09 | 7 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.28 |
| 10 | Jordan Sartor | Carry Optics | 2.1612 | 29.15 | 10 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.81 |
| 11 | Thomas Salinas | Limited | 1.2026 | 16.63 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 44.31 |
| 12 | Jack Cowan | Limited | 1.0130 | 27.64 | 5 · 10 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 37.33 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Ritter | PCC | 6.0119 | 11.81 | 14 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jason Knopp | PCC | 5.6570 | 16.97 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 112.92 |
| 3 | Alston Vandergrifft | Carry Optics | 5.6198 | 18.15 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Jordan Sartor | Carry Optics | 5.2383 | 19.09 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.85 |
| 5 | David Syler | Production | 4.5259 | 18.56 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Valter Gonzalez | Carry Optics | 4.3000 | 20.00 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 91.82 |
| 7 | Thomas Salinas | Limited | 4.1516 | 22.16 | 14 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Jack Cowan | Limited | 3.7234 | 26.32 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.62 |
| 9 | Tim Keefe | Limited | 3.1966 | 30.97 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 92.40 |
| 10 | TERRY JENSEN | Open | 2.5683 | 42.83 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Jeneilla Zuniga | Limited Optics | 2.4010 | 39.15 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Otto Koeppen | Open | 2.2048 | 39.46 | 9 · 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 103.02 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Ritter | PCC | 6.7315 | 13.37 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jason Knopp | PCC | 5.6000 | 15.00 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.19 |
| 3 | Jordan Sartor | Carry Optics | 5.2336 | 16.05 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Alston Vandergrifft | Carry Optics | 4.6670 | 17.57 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 89.17 |
| 5 | David Syler | Production | 4.6208 | 19.91 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Thomas Salinas | Limited | 4.1987 | 19.53 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Valter Gonzalez | Carry Optics | 3.9585 | 21.22 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.64 |
| 8 | Jeneilla Zuniga | Limited Optics | 3.4188 | 23.40 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Tim Keefe | Limited | 2.9620 | 32.41 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.55 |
| 10 | Jack Cowan | Limited | 2.7193 | 26.11 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 64.77 |
| 11 | TERRY JENSEN | Open | 1.5028 | 30.61 | 6 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Otto Koeppen | Open | 1.4849 | 43.10 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 98.81 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U7