Jul 24, 2018 · Level NV
SAPSC Weekly Fun Match at Autreys Armory 20180724
Shooters
16
Divisions
6
Stages
2
Rounds
62
Field
2 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian SharpA100051 | Limited | B | Major | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Johnny ReedA79845 | Open | A | Major | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tom MulliganA37609 | PCC | B | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Devon PenrodA59611 | Revolver | M | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alexander Arpag | Production | U | Minor | 301.01 | 1 |
| 1 | Clifton Davis | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 276.32 | 1 |
| 2 | Lawrence OtwellTY47931 | Production | C | Minor | 276.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim GordonA111617 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 271.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Todd KellarA85815 | Limited | C | Major | 244.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Barry PeppersA66318 | Open | B | Major | 200.19 | 2 |
| 3 | Buck CampbellA65182 | Production | B | Minor | 250.80 | 3 |
| 3 | steve armstrongTY88794 | Limited | C | Major | 184.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Jake ReedA79844 | Open | M | Major | 50.92 | 3 |
| 4 | Leonard JohnsonFY55178 | Limited | C | Minor | 156.41 | 4 |
| 5 | Anthony JohnsonA106074 | Limited | D | Major | 138.73 | 5 |
| 6 | Meshaan Campbell | Limited | U | Minor | 129.68 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clifton Davis · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 4.77 | 276.32 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim GordonA111617 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 3.75 | 271.51 | 98.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian SharpA100051 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.52 | 5.67 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Todd KellarA85815 · 2 overall | C | Major | 4.40 | 4.94 | 244.48 | 78.9 |
| 3 | steve armstrongTY88794 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.92 | 3.99 | 184.84 | 59.6 |
| 4 | Leonard JohnsonFY55178 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.47 | 2.75 | 156.41 | 50.5 |
| 5 | Anthony JohnsonA106074 · 5 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | 4.37 | 138.73 | 44.8 |
| 6 | Meshaan Campbell · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.00 | 2.20 | 129.68 | 41.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnny ReedA79845 · 1 overall | A | Major | 8.43 | 8.03 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Barry PeppersA66318 · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.91 | 6.24 | 200.19 | 64.6 |
| 3 | Jake ReedA79844 · 3 overall | M | Major | 3.30 | 0.00 | 50.92 | 16.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom MulliganA37609 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.36 | 3.64 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexander Arpag · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 3.63 | 301.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lawrence OtwellTY47931 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.40 | 3.65 | 276.45 | 91.8 |
| 3 | Buck CampbellA65182 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 2.31 | 3.82 | 250.80 | 83.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devon PenrodA59611 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.45 | 5.33 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Find The NinjaComstock · 26 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnny Reed | Open | 8.4311 | 13.64 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Brian Sharp | Limited | 6.5206 | 18.71 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Devon Penrod | Revolver | 4.4530 | 20.66 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Todd Kellar | Limited | 4.3998 | 23.41 | 13 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.72 |
| 5 | Tom Mulligan | PCC | 4.3647 | 28.41 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Alexander Arpag | Production | 4.2424 | 29.70 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Barry Peppers | Open | 3.9113 | 17.13 | 7 · 14 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 60.31 |
| 8 | Leonard Johnson | Limited | 3.4672 | 34.61 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.12 |
| 9 | Lawrence Otwell | Production | 3.4022 | 31.45 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.25 |
| 10 | Jake Reed | Open | 3.3023 | 11.81 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 50.92 |
| 11 | Jim Gordon | Carry Optics | 3.1558 | 34.54 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Meshaan Campbell | Limited | 3.0025 | 39.30 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.86 |
23-4-meComstock · 36 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnny Reed | Open | 8.0327 | 20.79 | 25 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 2 | Barry Peppers | Open | 6.2422 | 24.03 | 20 · 14 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 139.88 |
| 3 | Brian Sharp | Limited | 5.6709 | 26.98 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 4 | Devon Penrod | Revolver | 5.3342 | 30.37 | 27 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 5 | Todd Kellar | Limited | 4.9387 | 29.36 | 23 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 156.76 |
| 6 | Clifton Davis | Carry Optics | 4.7738 | 36.03 | 32 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 7 | Anthony Johnson | Limited | 4.3708 | 34.09 | 19 · 14 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 138.73 |
| 8 | steve armstrong | Limited | 3.9887 | 39.11 | 22 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 126.61 |
| 9 | Buck Campbell | Production | 3.8182 | 37.19 | 22 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 10 | Jim Gordon | Carry Optics | 3.7531 | 44.23 | 29 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.51 |
| 11 | Lawrence Otwell | Production | 3.6526 | 44.90 | 28 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 172.19 |
| 12 | Tom Mulligan | PCC | 3.6371 | 47.29 | 32 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Find The Ninja | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | 3-4-me | Comstock | 36 | 180 |
Field
GM0M2A1B–D9U4