Jan 6, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
Shoot GTR USPSA Classifier 06-07
Shooters
10
Divisions
6
Stages
1
Rounds
6
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael DukesA87317 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 30.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy KrolakA103100 | Limited | U | Minor | 30.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Pat GauvinTY34497 | Open | A | Major | 30.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy LightnerA73910 | PCC | GM | Minor | 30.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rich OttA88003 | Production | A | Minor | 30.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Rich ValvoFY77988 | Single Stack | B | Major | 30.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Joshua FlickingerA91218 | Open | A | Minor | 27.31 | 2 |
| 2 | Chad HylanderA71248 | Production | A | Minor | 27.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Bruce WellsL3824 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 16.69 | 2 |
| 3 | Calvin BrandtTY106011 | Production | U | Minor | 14.70 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael DukesA87317 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.77 | 30.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bruce WellsL3824 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.32 | 16.69 | 55.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy KrolakA103100 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.82 | 30.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pat GauvinTY34497 · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.19 | 30.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joshua FlickingerA91218 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.55 | 27.31 | 91.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy LightnerA73910 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 9.68 | 30.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rich OttA88003 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.58 | 30.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chad HylanderA71248 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.88 | 27.25 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Calvin BrandtTY106011 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.71 | 14.70 | 49.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rich ValvoFY77988 · 1 overall | B | Major | 7.04 | 30.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Steely Speed IVComstock · 6 rounds · 10 runs · classifier 06-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy Lightner | PCC | 9.6774 | 3.10 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Michael Dukes | Carry Optics | 7.7720 | 3.86 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Rich Ott | Production | 7.5758 | 3.96 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Pat Gauvin | Open | 7.1942 | 4.17 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Rich Valvo | Single Stack | 7.0423 | 4.26 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Chad Hylander | Production | 6.8807 | 4.36 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.25 |
| 7 | Joshua Flickinger | Open | 6.5502 | 4.58 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.31 |
| 8 | Jeremy Krolak | Limited | 4.8154 | 6.23 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 9 | Bruce Wells | Carry Optics | 4.3228 | 6.94 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.69 |
| 10 | Calvin Brandt | Production | 3.7129 | 8.08 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.70 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steely Speed IV | Comstock | 6 | 30 | 06-07 |
Field
GM1M0A4B–D2U3