Sep 6, 2025 · Level I
NKUNZI Clubshoot 6Sep 2025
Shooters
8
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Christie6187 | Production | Minor | 249.23 | 1 | |
| 1 | Derich Eicker3990 | Production Optics | Minor | 243.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Daniel de Beer7622 | Production Optics | Minor | 231.25 | 2 | |
| 2 | Barbera Jacobs | Production | Minor | 217.06 | 2 | |
| 3 | Fc Eicker6688 | Production Optics | Minor | 168.58 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jean-Marié Christie6186 | Production | Minor | 58.18 | 3 | |
| 4 | Fritz Botes3917 | Production Optics | Minor | 131.51 | 4 | |
| 5 | Cathy de Beer7621 | Production Optics | Minor | 115.60 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Christie6187 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.92 | 5.81 | 2.67 | 1.53 | 249.23 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Barbera Jacobs · 2 overall | Minor | 5.30 | 3.60 | 2.11 | 1.54 | 217.06 | 87.1 | |
| 3 | Jean-Marié Christie6186 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 3.01 | 1.03 | 0.00 | 58.18 | 23.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derich Eicker3990 · 1 overall | Minor | 13.19 | 8.82 | 8.66 | 5.10 | 243.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Daniel de Beer7622 · 2 overall | Minor | 12.95 | 10.08 | 4.76 | 5.17 | 231.25 | 95.2 | |
| 3 | Fc Eicker6688 · 3 overall | Minor | 13.00 | 4.38 | 5.10 | 3.51 | 168.58 | 69.4 | |
| 4 | Fritz Botes3917 · 4 overall | Minor | 8.68 | 4.86 | 6.06 | 2.31 | 131.51 | 54.1 | |
| 5 | Cathy de Beer7621 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.35 | 4.45 | 3.15 | 2.67 | 115.60 | 47.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derich Eicker | Production Optics | 13.1944 | 2.88 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Fc Eicker | Production Optics | 12.9964 | 2.77 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.40 |
| 3 | Daniel de Beer | Production Optics | 12.9450 | 3.09 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.24 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 8.6758 | 4.38 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.30 |
| 5 | Chris Christie | Production | 6.9204 | 5.78 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Cathy de Beer | Production Optics | 5.3521 | 7.10 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.23 |
| 7 | Barbera Jacobs | Production | 5.2999 | 7.17 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.63 |
| 8 | Jean-Marié Christie | Production | 3.8050 | 8.41 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.99 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel de Beer | Production Optics | 10.0840 | 3.57 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Derich Eicker | Production Optics | 8.8154 | 3.63 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.97 |
| 3 | Chris Christie | Production | 5.8140 | 6.88 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 4.8583 | 4.94 | 2 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.27 |
| 5 | Cathy de Beer | Production Optics | 4.4496 | 8.54 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.65 |
| 6 | Fc Eicker | Production Optics | 4.3814 | 7.76 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.38 |
| 7 | Barbera Jacobs | Production | 3.6036 | 8.88 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.79 |
| 8 | Jean-Marié Christie | Production | 3.0137 | 7.30 | 1 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.73 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derich Eicker | Production Optics | 8.6560 | 4.39 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 6.0606 | 5.94 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.01 |
| 3 | Fc Eicker | Production Optics | 5.1044 | 4.31 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 23.59 |
| 4 | Daniel de Beer | Production Optics | 4.7619 | 5.46 | 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.00 |
| 5 | Cathy de Beer | Production Optics | 3.1496 | 11.43 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.55 |
| 6 | Chris Christie | Production | 2.6714 | 11.23 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Barbera Jacobs | Production | 2.1127 | 11.36 | 2 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.63 |
| 8 | Jean-Marié Christie | Production | 1.0320 | 18.41 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 15.45 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 26 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel de Beer | Production Optics | 5.1739 | 23.58 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Derich Eicker | Production Optics | 5.0955 | 23.55 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.03 |
| 3 | Fc Eicker | Production Optics | 3.5110 | 31.90 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.22 |
| 4 | Cathy de Beer | Production Optics | 2.6734 | 47.88 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.17 |
| 5 | Fritz Botes | Production Optics | 2.3055 | 39.47 | 16 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.93 |
| 6 | Barbera Jacobs | Production | 1.5356 | 70.33 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Chris Christie | Production | 1.5266 | 47.82 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 129.23 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0