Sep 17, 2026 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2026/43
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
64
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Open | Major | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | Minor | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 | Standard | Minor | 320.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Matias Lintula191993 | Optics | Minor | 265.98 | 1 | |
| 2 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 | Optics | Minor | 265.86 | 2 | |
| 3 | Toni Mäkelä191278 | Optics | Minor | 255.42 | 3 | |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen174240 | Optics | Minor | 244.16 | 4 | |
| 5 | Tero Simpanen190910 | Optics | Minor | 205.00 | 5 | |
| 6 | Hannu Peltonen173296 | Optics | Minor | 188.33 | 6 | |
| 7 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 | Optics | Minor | 90.69 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 1 overall | Major | 6.46 | 5.19 | 3.44 | 7.04 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matias Lintula191993 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.70 | 5.57 | 6.39 | 8.70 | 265.98 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.54 | 7.15 | 6.82 | 5.92 | 265.86 | 100.0 | |
| 3 | Toni Mäkelä191278 · 3 overall | Minor | 8.81 | 6.18 | 2.93 | 8.82 | 255.42 | 96.0 | |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen174240 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.18 | 6.20 | 7.55 | 5.09 | 244.16 | 91.8 | |
| 5 | Tero Simpanen190910 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.76 | 5.11 | 6.11 | 5.79 | 205.00 | 77.1 | |
| 6 | Hannu Peltonen173296 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.30 | 4.73 | 4.76 | 5.36 | 188.33 | 70.8 | |
| 7 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 4.84 | 0.69 | 5.16 | 90.69 | 34.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Haapalainen · 1 overall | Minor | 7.85 | 5.30 | 5.31 | 7.08 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 4.55 | 3.52 | 3.93 | 320.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 8.8115 | 9.76 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | 7.8463 | 12.49 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 6.7039 | 12.53 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.08 |
| 4 | Esa Marjoniemi | Optics | 6.5429 | 11.31 | 10 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.25 |
| 5 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 6.4618 | 12.69 | 10 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 5.1817 | 14.86 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.81 |
| 7 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 4.2957 | 20.02 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.75 |
| 8 | Juha Vainio | Standard | 4.1157 | 17.98 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Tero Simpanen | Optics | 3.7629 | 10.63 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 42.70 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Optics | 7.1506 | 9.23 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 6.2048 | 9.67 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.74 |
| 3 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 6.1792 | 9.71 | 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.49 |
| 4 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 5.5710 | 10.77 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.54 |
| 5 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | 5.3012 | 12.45 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 5.1852 | 9.45 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Tero Simpanen | Optics | 5.1146 | 11.34 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.07 |
| 8 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 4.8446 | 10.94 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.43 |
| 9 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 4.7297 | 14.80 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.30 |
| 10 | Juha Vainio | Standard | 4.5487 | 14.07 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 7.5472 | 11.66 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Esa Marjoniemi | Optics | 6.8200 | 12.61 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.33 |
| 3 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 6.3898 | 12.52 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.20 |
| 4 | Tero Simpanen | Optics | 6.1069 | 14.41 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.82 |
| 5 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | 5.3054 | 16.21 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 4.7645 | 18.47 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.82 |
| 7 | Juha Vainio | Standard | 3.5228 | 24.98 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 3.4361 | 11.35 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 2.9289 | 11.95 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 34.93 |
| 10 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 0.6861 | 23.32 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 1 | 8.18 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 8.8189 | 6.35 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 8.6957 | 6.44 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.16 |
| 3 | Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics | 7.0755 | 8.48 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 7.0440 | 7.95 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Esa Marjoniemi | Optics | 5.9197 | 9.46 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.27 |
| 6 | Tero Simpanen | Optics | 5.7911 | 9.67 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.40 |
| 7 | Hannu Peltonen | Optics | 5.3589 | 10.45 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.46 |
| 8 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 5.1565 | 10.86 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.08 |
| 9 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 5.0877 | 11.40 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.61 |
| 10 | Juha Vainio | Standard | 3.9298 | 14.25 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0