Feb 6, 2019 · Level NV
SAPSC Weekly Fun Match at Autreys Armory 02052019
Shooters
27
Divisions
6
Stages
2
Rounds
56
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barry Peppers | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Randy ArrowoodL3208 | Limited | GM | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Johnny ReedA79845 | Open | A | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David MaysA92805 | PCC | U | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Greg SmithA58496 | Production | M | Minor | 280.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Curt Simmons | Single Stack | U | Major | 280.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Dane BeatenboughA87619 | Production | M | Minor | 248.60 | 2 |
| 2 | Tom MulliganA37609 | PCC | B | Minor | 202.32 | 2 |
| 2 | Anthony JohnsonA106074 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 198.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Allen (Hutch) HutchesonA108487 | Open | U | Major | 190.23 | 2 |
| 2 | Kyle MappTY87266 | Limited | C | Major | 186.87 | 2 |
| 3 | Bruce BraxtonL628 | Production | M | Minor | 206.76 | 3 |
| 3 | Jim GordonA111617 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 186.95 | 3 |
| 3 | Damion Leimbach | Limited | Minor | 146.37 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sam SchipperA105949 | Open | Major | 91.86 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jose Medina | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 165.63 | 4 |
| 4 | Buck Campbell | Limited | B | Major | 105.29 | 4 |
| 5 | Chris Parker | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 164.29 | 5 |
| 5 | Jonathan Stover | Limited | U | Minor | 88.71 | 5 |
| 6 | Paul BostwickA100961 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 136.28 | 6 |
| 6 | Craig Hassey | Limited | U | Minor | 82.90 | 6 |
| 7 | Cole SimmonsA116095 | Limited | U | Minor | 81.47 | 7 |
| 8 | Scott Stover | Limited | U | Minor | 71.66 | 8 |
| 9 | Ryan Binion | Limited | U | Minor | 58.93 | 9 |
| 10 | Meshaan Campbell | Limited | U | Minor | 42.71 | 10 |
| 11 | William NesbittL1952 | Limited | D | Major | 42.11 | 11 |
| 12 | Dawson Barnett | Limited | U | Minor | 24.89 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barry Peppers · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.86 | 6.61 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anthony JohnsonA106074 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.14 | 5.37 | 198.18 | 70.8 |
| 3 | Jim GordonA111617 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.10 | 5.84 | 186.95 | 66.8 |
| 4 | Jose Medina · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 5.08 | 165.63 | 59.1 |
| 5 | Chris Parker · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | 4.85 | 164.29 | 58.7 |
| 6 | Paul BostwickA100961 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.76 | 2.81 | 136.28 | 48.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Randy ArrowoodL3208 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 10.43 | 9.53 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kyle MappTY87266 · 2 overall | C | Major | 6.86 | 6.46 | 186.87 | 66.7 |
| 3 | Damion Leimbach · 3 overall | Minor | 4.16 | 6.17 | 146.37 | 52.3 | |
| 4 | Buck Campbell · 4 overall | B | Major | 2.64 | 4.75 | 105.29 | 37.6 |
| 5 | Jonathan Stover · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 3.65 | 88.71 | 31.7 |
| 6 | Craig Hassey · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.08 | 3.74 | 82.90 | 29.6 |
| 7 | Cole SimmonsA116095 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.37 | 1.56 | 81.47 | 29.1 |
| 8 | Scott Stover · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.94 | 3.11 | 71.66 | 25.6 |
| 9 | Ryan Binion · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.43 | 1.79 | 58.93 | 21.1 |
| 10 | Meshaan Campbell · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.78 | 1.28 | 42.71 | 15.2 |
| 11 | William NesbittL1952 · 11 overall | D | Major | 1.68 | 1.33 | 42.11 | 15.0 |
| 12 | Dawson Barnett · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.37 | 1.35 | 24.89 | 8.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnny ReedA79845 · 1 overall | A | Major | 10.07 | 9.71 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Allen (Hutch) HutchesonA108487 · 2 overall | U | Major | 6.12 | 7.29 | 190.23 | 67.9 |
| 3 | Sam SchipperA105949 · 3 overall | Major | 0.00 | 6.37 | 91.86 | 32.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MaysA92805 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.31 | 7.09 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tom MulliganA37609 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 2.93 | 5.41 | 202.32 | 72.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg SmithA58496 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 8.26 | 9.26 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dane BeatenboughA87619 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 7.90 | 7.58 | 248.60 | 88.8 |
| 3 | Bruce BraxtonL628 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 6.73 | 6.13 | 206.76 | 73.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curt Simmons · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.51 | 3.39 | 280.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
128 Round PortComstock · 28 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Randy Arrowood | Limited | 10.4341 | 13.13 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Johnny Reed | Open | 10.0656 | 13.71 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Greg Smith | Production | 8.2550 | 14.90 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Dane Beatenbough | Production | 7.8979 | 16.46 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.94 |
| 5 | Barry Peppers | Carry Optics | 6.8643 | 19.23 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Kyle Mapp | Limited | 6.8586 | 19.10 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.03 |
| 7 | Bruce Braxton | Production | 6.7288 | 19.32 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.12 |
| 8 | Allen (Hutch) Hutcheson | Open | 6.1169 | 18.31 | 16 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.08 |
| 9 | Cole Simmons | Limited | 4.3677 | 28.39 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.60 |
| 10 | David Mays | PCC | 4.3054 | 22.53 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Damion Leimbach | Limited | 4.1554 | 22.14 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 55.76 |
| 12 | Anthony Johnson | Carry Optics | 4.1392 | 21.26 | 16 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 84.42 |
2Nice ClassComstock · 28 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnny Reed | Open | 9.7052 | 13.91 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Randy Arrowood | Limited | 9.5314 | 12.59 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Greg Smith | Production | 9.2580 | 14.69 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Dane Beatenbough | Production | 7.5820 | 14.64 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 114.66 |
| 5 | Allen (Hutch) Hutcheson | Open | 7.2893 | 17.56 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.15 |
| 6 | David Mays | PCC | 7.0876 | 16.79 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Barry Peppers | Carry Optics | 6.6098 | 18.76 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Kyle Mapp | Limited | 6.4569 | 18.43 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.84 |
| 9 | Sam Schipper | Open | 6.3682 | 20.10 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.86 |
| 10 | Damion Leimbach | Limited | 6.1694 | 21.72 | 26 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.62 |
| 11 | Bruce Braxton | Production | 6.1263 | 21.22 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.64 |
| 12 | Jim Gordon | Carry Optics | 5.8407 | 22.60 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.71 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 Round Port | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Nice Class | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM1M3A1B–D7U13