Oct 4, 2025 · Level I
WAC 4 October Intro To Action Shooting
Shooters
8
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
30
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony HellsternTY151630 | Carry Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John Marian | Limited | Major | 150.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kevin Menendez | Open | Major | 150.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Abner AguirreA174112 | Production | Unclassified | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Wilson Deboise | Single Stack | Unclassified | Minor | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2 | michael kocherA173520 | Production | Unclassified | Minor | 114.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Haley West | Carry Optics | Unclassified | Minor | 49.72 | 2 |
| 3 | SCOTT HOCHHAUSER | Carry Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony HellsternTY151630 · 1 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 5.24 | 5.37 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Haley West · 2 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 1.78 | 1.72 | 49.72 | 33.1 |
| 3 | SCOTT HOCHHAUSER · 3 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Marian · 1 overall | Major | 2.47 | 1.09 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin Menendez · 1 overall | Major | 3.44 | 2.20 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abner AguirreA174112 · 1 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 3.17 | 3.76 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | michael kocherA173520 · 2 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 1.86 | 3.72 | 114.19 | 76.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wilson Deboise · 1 overall | Unclassified | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
11st Chance Comstock · 17 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Hellstern | Carry Optics | 5.2372 | 16.23 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Kevin Menendez | Open | 3.4389 | 22.10 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Abner Aguirre | Production | 3.1740 | 26.15 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | John Marian | Limited | 2.4702 | 33.60 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | michael kocher | Production | 1.8615 | 26.86 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 49.85 |
| 6 | Haley West | Carry Optics | 1.7774 | 38.82 | 11 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.85 |
2Last Chance Comstock · 13 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Hellstern | Carry Optics | 5.3719 | 12.10 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Abner Aguirre | Production | 3.7580 | 15.70 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | michael kocher | Production | 3.7195 | 16.40 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.33 |
| 4 | Kevin Menendez | Open | 2.1982 | 28.66 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Haley West | Carry Optics | 1.7248 | 24.35 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.87 |
| 6 | John Marian | Limited | 1.0920 | 23.81 | 4 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st Chance | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 2 | Last Chance | Comstock | 13 | 65 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0