May 9, 2024 · Level I
Stage Treenit 2
Shooters
23
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
84
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alvari Rötkö | Major | 420.00 | 1 | ||
| 1 | Viktor Herranen186144 | Classic | Major | 420.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Timo Jetsonen | Production | U | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tomi Villikka | Production Optics | Minor | 413.37 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tommi Marttinen | Open | Major | 403.41 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jouni Alenius | Standard | Major | 396.64 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mikko Miettinen | Production Optics | Minor | 346.61 | 2 | |
| 2 | Janne Mäntylä | Standard | U | Minor | 339.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Janne Toikkanen | Open | Major | 319.30 | 2 | |
| 2 | Lassi Fontell | Production | Minor | 286.96 | 2 | |
| 3 | Arska Heikkilä | Standard | Major | 325.60 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jari Pessa | Open | Major | 274.15 | 3 | |
| 3 | daniel furu | Production | Minor | 219.36 | 3 | |
| 4 | Juha Turkki127336 | Standard | Minor | 320.07 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jussi Järvelä | Production | U | Minor | 212.65 | 4 |
| 5 | Mika Lohman | Standard | U | Major | 303.95 | 5 |
| 5 | Leo Jaakkola | Production | Minor | 202.53 | 5 | |
| 6 | Matti Marttinen | Standard | U | Major | 301.75 | 6 |
| 6 | Anssi Vainio | Production | Major | 166.68 | 6 | |
| 7 | Matias Taskinen | Standard | Minor | 242.61 | 7 | |
| 7 | Michael Carlsson | Production | Minor | 128.53 | 7 | |
| 8 | Leo Palomäki | Standard | U | Minor | 189.81 | 8 |
| 8 | Jani Rantala | Production | Minor | 73.41 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alvari Rötkö · 1 overall | Major | 1.88 | 2.04 | 1.86 | 3.02 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viktor Herranen186144 · 1 overall | Major | 4.91 | 2.26 | 3.23 | 3.31 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi Marttinen · 1 overall | Major | 6.47 | 9.41 | 6.33 | 8.29 | 403.41 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Janne Toikkanen · 2 overall | Major | 8.48 | 5.69 | 4.63 | 6.44 | 319.30 | 79.2 | |
| 3 | Jari Pessa · 3 overall | Major | 7.40 | 5.99 | 3.72 | 4.98 | 274.15 | 68.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Jetsonen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.27 | 6.81 | 5.90 | 6.80 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lassi Fontell · 2 overall | Minor | 6.07 | 3.99 | 2.83 | 5.64 | 286.96 | 68.3 | |
| 3 | daniel furu · 3 overall | Minor | 4.84 | 3.85 | 2.52 | 3.49 | 219.36 | 52.2 | |
| 4 | Jussi Järvelä · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.77 | 3.67 | 2.57 | 3.68 | 212.65 | 50.6 |
| 5 | Leo Jaakkola · 5 overall | Minor | 3.64 | 3.84 | 1.86 | 3.59 | 202.53 | 48.2 | |
| 6 | Anssi Vainio · 6 overall | Major | 3.68 | 4.32 | 1.55 | 1.90 | 166.68 | 39.7 | |
| 7 | Michael Carlsson · 7 overall | Minor | 3.38 | 2.02 | 1.28 | 2.13 | 128.53 | 30.6 | |
| 8 | Jani Rantala · 8 overall | Minor | 1.66 | 1.51 | 0.65 | 1.11 | 73.41 | 17.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tomi Villikka · 1 overall | Minor | 6.84 | 6.97 | 4.97 | 6.70 | 413.37 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mikko Miettinen · 2 overall | Minor | 7.55 | 6.02 | 4.27 | 4.73 | 346.61 | 83.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jouni Alenius · 1 overall | Major | 7.47 | 6.51 | 3.61 | 4.34 | 396.64 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Janne Mäntylä · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.70 | 4.25 | 2.73 | 4.77 | 339.84 | 85.7 |
| 3 | Arska Heikkilä · 3 overall | Major | 3.98 | 4.84 | 3.66 | 3.95 | 325.60 | 82.1 | |
| 4 | Juha Turkki127336 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.06 | 4.35 | 3.25 | 3.97 | 320.07 | 80.7 | |
| 5 | Mika Lohman · 5 overall | U | Major | 6.54 | 7.02 | 2.54 | 2.30 | 303.95 | 76.6 |
| 6 | Matti Marttinen · 6 overall | U | Major | 3.49 | 5.17 | 3.51 | 3.31 | 301.75 | 76.1 |
| 7 | Matias Taskinen · 7 overall | Minor | 2.59 | 3.50 | 2.91 | 2.98 | 242.61 | 61.2 | |
| 8 | Leo Palomäki · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.58 | 2.50 | 1.62 | 2.15 | 189.81 | 47.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Loossi 1/1Comstock · 14 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Toikkanen | Open | 8.4768 | 7.55 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Timo Jetsonen | Production | 8.2671 | 6.29 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Mikko Miettinen | Production Optics | 7.5515 | 8.74 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Jouni Alenius | Standard | 7.4699 | 8.30 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Jari Pessa | Open | 7.3991 | 8.92 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.10 |
| 6 | Tomi Villikka | Production Optics | 6.8365 | 7.46 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.37 |
| 7 | Mika Lohman | Standard | 6.5375 | 8.26 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.26 |
| 8 | Tommi Marttinen | Open | 6.4683 | 7.73 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.41 |
| 9 | Lassi Fontell | Production | 6.0721 | 10.54 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.41 |
| 10 | Janne Mäntylä | Standard | 5.7047 | 11.92 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.46 |
| 11 | Juha Turkki | Standard | 5.0593 | 12.65 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.41 |
| 12 | Viktor Herranen | Classic | 4.9097 | 13.85 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
2Loossi 1/2Comstock · 22 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi Marttinen | Open | 9.4118 | 11.05 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Mika Lohman | Standard | 7.0188 | 13.82 | 11 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Tomi Villikka | Production Optics | 6.9713 | 12.91 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Timo Jetsonen | Production | 6.8146 | 12.62 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Jouni Alenius | Standard | 6.5104 | 15.36 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.03 |
| 6 | Mikko Miettinen | Production Optics | 6.0209 | 15.28 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Jari Pessa | Open | 5.9897 | 17.53 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Janne Toikkanen | Open | 5.6920 | 16.69 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 66.53 |
| 9 | Matti Marttinen | Standard | 5.1749 | 20.87 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.10 |
| 10 | Arska Heikkilä | Standard | 4.8395 | 21.49 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.84 |
| 11 | Juha Turkki | Standard | 4.3497 | 23.45 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.17 |
| 12 | Anssi Vainio | Production | 4.3231 | 22.90 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.78 |
3Loossi 2/1Comstock · 16 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi Marttinen | Open | 6.3333 | 12.00 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Timo Jetsonen | Production | 5.8964 | 12.55 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Tomi Villikka | Production Optics | 4.9736 | 13.27 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Janne Toikkanen | Open | 4.6302 | 16.63 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.49 |
| 5 | Mikko Miettinen | Production Optics | 4.2709 | 16.39 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.70 |
| 6 | Jari Pessa | Open | 3.7177 | 15.87 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.96 |
| 7 | Arska Heikkilä | Standard | 3.6556 | 20.79 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Jouni Alenius | Standard | 3.6115 | 20.49 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.04 |
| 9 | Matti Marttinen | Standard | 3.5112 | 21.36 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.84 |
| 10 | Juha Turkki | Standard | 3.2549 | 19.97 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.23 |
| 11 | Viktor Herranen | Classic | 3.2338 | 24.12 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Matias Taskinen | Standard | 2.9111 | 19.58 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.71 |
4Loossi 2/2Comstock · 32 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommi Marttinen | Open | 8.2910 | 17.73 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Timo Jetsonen | Production | 6.8020 | 19.70 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Tomi Villikka | Production Optics | 6.7010 | 19.40 | 20 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Janne Toikkanen | Open | 6.4405 | 23.29 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.29 |
| 5 | Lassi Fontell | Production | 5.6419 | 24.46 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.71 |
| 6 | Jari Pessa | Open | 4.9788 | 25.91 | 15 · 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 96.08 |
| 7 | Janne Mäntylä | Standard | 4.7703 | 28.51 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Mikko Miettinen | Production Optics | 4.7286 | 24.32 | 19 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.90 |
| 9 | Jouni Alenius | Standard | 4.3401 | 28.11 | 16 · 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.57 |
| 10 | Juha Turkki | Standard | 3.9730 | 26.68 | 18 · 12 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 133.26 |
| 11 | Arska Heikkilä | Standard | 3.9493 | 33.93 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 132.46 |
| 12 | Jussi Järvelä | Production | 3.6828 | 40.73 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.63 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loossi 1/1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Loossi 1/2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Loossi 2/1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Loossi 2/2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6