Sep 8, 2024 · Level I
SLSA 2024 TRAINING MATCH IPSC Sep 08, 2024
Shooters
14
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
51
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose Fedee | Production | U | Minor | 255.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dilan BiscetteDB245 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 255.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Fadi Lioun770 | Standard | U | Minor | 255.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Curtis Altifois | Open | D | Minor | 230.80 | 1 |
| 2 | Kendall Giraudy | Open | U | Minor | 219.16 | 2 |
| 2 | Rolyn Louis | Standard | U | Major | 211.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Silvanus PrimusBANTON | Production Optics | C | Minor | 43.80 | 2 |
| 3 | Horace Darrell | Open | U | Major | 204.22 | 3 |
| 3 | Junior Goodridge140A | Standard | U | Major | 167.88 | 3 |
| 4 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | U | Minor | 164.30 | 4 |
| 4 | Jonathan Auguste | Standard | C | Minor | 163.79 | 4 |
| 5 | Yung Lawrence | Open | U | Minor | 160.87 | 5 |
| 6 | Quintin Franklin608B | Open | U | Minor | 72.45 | 6 |
| 7 | Lennox MondesirLCA457 | Open | U | Minor | 58.96 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Altifois · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.13 | 3.25 | 3.09 | 230.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kendall Giraudy · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 2.70 | 2.63 | 219.16 | 95.0 |
| 3 | Horace Darrell · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.95 | 2.20 | 2.82 | 204.22 | 88.5 |
| 4 | Lorne Theophilus · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 1.73 | 1.84 | 164.30 | 71.2 |
| 5 | Yung Lawrence · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.57 | 1.62 | 1.66 | 160.87 | 69.7 |
| 6 | Quintin Franklin608B · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.53 | 0.89 | 1.18 | 72.45 | 31.4 |
| 7 | Lennox MondesirLCA457 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.88 | 1.03 | 58.96 | 25.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose Fedee · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.46 | 1.38 | 1.41 | 255.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan BiscetteDB245 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.65 | 2.99 | 3.42 | 255.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Silvanus PrimusBANTON · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.87 | 0.39 | 0.00 | 43.80 | 17.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fadi Lioun770 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 2.37 | 2.05 | 255.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rolyn Louis · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.43 | 1.92 | 1.94 | 211.51 | 83.0 |
| 3 | Junior Goodridge140A · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.02 | 0.96 | 2.02 | 167.88 | 65.8 |
| 4 | Jonathan Auguste · 4 overall | C | Minor | 1.32 | 1.38 | 1.80 | 163.79 | 64.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 3.6482 | 15.35 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Fadi Lioun | Standard | 3.5846 | 10.88 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 3.5737 | 15.67 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Kendall Giraudy | Open | 3.2877 | 14.60 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.20 |
| 5 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | 3.2370 | 17.30 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.35 |
| 6 | Horace Darrell | Open | 2.9471 | 20.02 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.48 |
| 7 | Jose Fedee | Production | 2.4551 | 22.81 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Rolyn Louis | Standard | 2.4278 | 15.24 | 3 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.64 |
| 9 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 2.1322 | 23.45 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.80 |
| 10 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 2.0193 | 22.78 | 6 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.80 |
| 11 | Silvanus Primus | Production Optics | 1.8669 | 24.64 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.70 |
| 12 | Jonathan Auguste | Standard | 1.3206 | 13.63 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 22.11 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 3.2457 | 30.81 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 2.9878 | 33.47 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Kendall Giraudy | Open | 2.6976 | 37.07 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.11 |
| 4 | Fadi Lioun | Standard | 2.3719 | 42.16 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Horace Darrell | Open | 2.2036 | 45.38 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.89 |
| 6 | Rolyn Louis | Standard | 1.9246 | 51.96 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.14 |
| 7 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | 1.7340 | 57.67 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.42 |
| 8 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 1.6221 | 61.65 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.98 |
| 9 | Jonathan Auguste | Standard | 1.3845 | 72.23 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.37 |
| 10 | Jose Fedee | Production | 1.3761 | 72.67 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 0.9596 | 104.21 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.46 |
| 12 | Quintin Franklin | Open | 0.8873 | 112.70 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.34 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 19 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 3.4238 | 25.41 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 3.0895 | 28.16 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Horace Darrell | Open | 2.8245 | 31.51 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.85 |
| 4 | Kendall Giraudy | Open | 2.6293 | 35.37 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.85 |
| 5 | Fadi Lioun | Standard | 2.0519 | 38.50 | 14 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 2.0223 | 44.01 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.63 |
| 7 | Rolyn Louis | Standard | 1.9382 | 38.18 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.73 |
| 8 | Lorne Theophilus | Open | 1.8385 | 48.41 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.53 |
| 9 | Jonathan Auguste | Standard | 1.7996 | 41.12 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.32 |
| 10 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 1.6553 | 48.33 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.90 |
| 11 | Jose Fedee | Production | 1.4054 | 45.54 | 13 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 12 | Quintin Franklin | Open | 1.1785 | 70.43 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.24 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 19 | 95 |
More from Saint Lucia Shooting Association
- Sep 7, 2025IPSC Sep 07, 2025 10 shooters
- Apr 13, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION Training IPSC: Handgun Apr 13, 2025 11 shooters
- Mar 30, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION IPSC: Handgun Training Match Mar 30, 2025 21 shooters
- Mar 16, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION IPSC: Handgun Mar 16, 2025 16 shooters
- Mar 9, 2025SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION IPSC: Handgun Mar 9, 2025 13 shooters
- Mar 2, 2025SLSA 2024 TRAINING MATCH IPSC Mar 02, 2025 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D4U10