Jan 23, 2020 · Level I
POP Viikkokilpailu 4 Jan 23, 2020
Shooters
4
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
77
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 | Production | Minor | 385.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 385.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 | Standard | Minor | 355.04 | 1 | |
| 2 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 | Standard | Minor | 160.73 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.85 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 1.93 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.57 | 2.67 | 3.59 | 1.97 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.26 | 3.53 | 4.49 | 0.71 | 355.04 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.99 | 2.42 | 0.19 | 1.57 | 160.73 | 45.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.5714 | 21.00 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 4.2553 | 20.21 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.8527 | 25.94 | 10 · 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa | Standard | 0.9869 | 31.41 | 10 · 6 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 25.51 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 3.5310 | 22.94 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.1979 | 30.02 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 2.6701 | 27.34 | 11 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa | Standard | 2.4225 | 33.85 | 13 · 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.47 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 4.4913 | 21.82 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 3.5863 | 23.98 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.2474 | 28.33 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Timo Orrenmaa | Standard | 0.1939 | 41.25 | 10 · 5 · 3 · 4 · 2 · 0 | 4.75 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 11 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 1.9701 | 16.75 | 3 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.9297 | 20.21 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa | Standard | 1.5707 | 24.83 | 4 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 0.7150 | 19.58 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 25.04 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 11 | 55 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
- Apr 30, 2026POP Viikkokisa 18 Apr 30, 2026 3 shooters
- Apr 2, 2026POP IPSC Apr 02, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 12, 2024POP Viikkokisa 37 Sep 12, 2024 6 shooters
- May 23, 2024POP IPSC May 23, 2024 9 shooters
- May 16, 2024POP Vko20 IPSC May 16, 2024 9 shooters
- May 2, 2024POP 2024 W18 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1