Jun 13, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
CRAG USPSA 6-13-2020
Shooters
19
Divisions
7
Stages
7
Rounds
102
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig BoydTY29750 | PCC | M | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kenny BoscheeA117606 | Revolver | B | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott NielsenTY23626 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 487.14 | 1 |
| 1 | Marty ScheidTY107423 | Single Stack | U | Major | 448.53 | 1 |
| 1 | shane bettenhausenTY84992 | Production | B | Minor | 444.84 | 1 |
| 1 | Tad FarmerA125844 | Open | U | Major | 433.80 | 1 |
| 1 | Vincent MuggliA113371 | Limited | C | Major | 406.50 | 1 |
| 2 | Jesse BlankenshipTY102932 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 482.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Logan MuggliA113372 | Open | A | Major | 433.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew SudbrinkA102530 | Limited | B | Major | 394.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Carl OverlandA108671 | Single Stack | C | Major | 377.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Matt LewinA117804 | Production | C | Minor | 321.51 | 2 |
| 3 | Ward ClarkA107142 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 429.24 | 3 |
| 3 | Jamie JarvisA106855 | Limited | C | Major | 363.42 | 3 |
| 3 | Alan Dodge | Open | Minor | 320.10 | 3 | |
| 4 | Mac ClarkTY13940 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 363.33 | 4 |
| 4 | Taten Anderson | Limited | U | Minor | 299.15 | 4 |
| 5 | gary compher | Limited | Major | 259.11 | 5 | |
| 6 | Sara BergerA124347 | Limited | U | Minor | 21.02 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott NielsenTY23626 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.81 | 4.74 | 4.15 | 9.66 | 4.77 | 7.23 | 4.62 | 487.14 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jesse BlankenshipTY102932 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.54 | 4.45 | 5.74 | 8.82 | 4.70 | 6.86 | 4.23 | 482.97 | 99.1 |
| 3 | Ward ClarkA107142 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 6.19 | 2.79 | 5.56 | 9.86 | 4.43 | 3.96 | 5.08 | 429.24 | 88.1 |
| 4 | Mac ClarkTY13940 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.28 | 3.67 | 3.90 | 7.41 | 3.76 | 4.24 | 3.43 | 363.33 | 74.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vincent MuggliA113371 · 1 overall | C | Major | 7.29 | 4.05 | 1.61 | 8.54 | 3.26 | 7.35 | 2.12 | 406.50 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew SudbrinkA102530 · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.98 | 4.54 | 0.00 | 2.53 | 4.03 | 6.13 | 4.24 | 394.39 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Jamie JarvisA106855 · 3 overall | C | Major | 7.25 | 2.30 | 2.91 | 8.50 | 3.29 | 7.54 | 0.00 | 363.42 | 89.4 |
| 4 | Taten Anderson · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.98 | 3.33 | 5.85 | 2.64 | 3.97 | 1.05 | 299.15 | 73.6 |
| 5 | gary compher · 5 overall | Major | 0.68 | 1.87 | 2.84 | 2.42 | 3.16 | 3.95 | 0.00 | 259.11 | 63.7 | |
| 6 | Sara BergerA124347 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 21.02 | 5.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tad FarmerA125844 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.55 | 3.76 | 3.65 | 6.81 | 3.84 | 4.71 | 2.98 | 433.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Logan MuggliA113372 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.30 | 4.18 | 0.00 | 10.13 | 5.10 | 5.09 | 2.70 | 433.14 | 99.8 |
| 3 | Alan Dodge · 3 overall | Minor | 3.26 | 3.40 | 1.64 | 5.99 | 1.83 | 4.27 | 3.57 | 320.10 | 73.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig BoydTY29750 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.53 | 6.33 | 2.33 | 13.79 | 7.03 | 9.23 | 7.99 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shane bettenhausenTY84992 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.35 | 3.18 | 0.00 | 7.79 | 3.75 | 5.27 | 0.79 | 444.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt LewinA117804 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.81 | 1.96 | 3.47 | 1.96 | 2.96 | 5.88 | 0.00 | 321.51 | 72.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenny BoscheeA117606 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.14 | 1.95 | 3.60 | 7.41 | 2.83 | 4.64 | 3.54 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5 | S6· | S7· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marty ScheidTY107423 · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.20 | 2.64 | 3.45 | 6.26 | 1.75 | 3.13 | 1.00 | 448.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Carl OverlandA108671 · 2 overall | C | Major | 0.44 | 3.78 | 1.70 | 3.55 | 1.88 | 5.29 | 0.00 | 377.11 | 84.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Pucker FactorVirginia · 8 rounds · 17 runs · classifier 09-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vincent Muggli | Limited | 7.2917 | 4.80 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jamie Jarvis | Limited | 7.2549 | 5.10 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.80 |
| 3 | Scott Nielsen | Carry Optics | 6.8053 | 5.29 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Blankenship | Carry Optics | 6.5385 | 5.20 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.43 |
| 5 | Craig Boyd | PCC | 6.5292 | 2.91 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Ward Clark | Carry Optics | 6.1856 | 4.85 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.36 |
| 7 | shane bettenhausen | Production | 5.3537 | 5.23 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Kenny Boschee | Revolver | 5.1447 | 6.22 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Tad Farmer | Open | 4.5455 | 4.62 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Logan Muggli | Open | 4.2980 | 3.49 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 37.82 |
| 11 | Andrew Sudbrink | Limited | 3.9848 | 5.27 | 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.86 |
| 12 | Mac Clark | Carry Optics | 3.2753 | 9.77 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.25 |
2Riverdale StandardsVirginia · 20 rounds · 19 runs · classifier 03-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig Boyd | PCC | 6.3342 | 14.84 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Scott Nielsen | Carry Optics | 4.7398 | 19.41 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Sudbrink | Limited | 4.5412 | 21.58 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Blankenship | Carry Optics | 4.4487 | 20.68 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.86 |
| 5 | Logan Muggli | Open | 4.1761 | 17.72 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Vincent Muggli | Limited | 4.0534 | 19.49 | 7 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.26 |
| 7 | Carl Overland | Single Stack | 3.7824 | 23.53 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Tad Farmer | Open | 3.7603 | 25.53 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.04 |
| 9 | Mac Clark | Carry Optics | 3.6689 | 23.44 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.41 |
| 10 | Alan Dodge | Open | 3.3952 | 25.33 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.30 |
| 11 | shane bettenhausen | Production | 3.1833 | 21.99 | 8 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Taten Anderson | Limited | 2.9760 | 29.57 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.53 |
3Disaster FactorVirginia · 12 rounds · 15 runs · classifier 13-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Blankenship | Carry Optics | 5.7386 | 9.41 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ward Clark | Carry Optics | 5.5620 | 8.63 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.15 |
| 3 | Scott Nielsen | Carry Optics | 4.1499 | 7.47 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.39 |
| 4 | Mac Clark | Carry Optics | 3.8974 | 9.75 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.75 |
| 5 | Tad Farmer | Open | 3.6525 | 10.13 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Kenny Boschee | Revolver | 3.5966 | 12.79 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Matt Lewin | Production | 3.4676 | 8.94 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Marty Scheid | Single Stack | 3.4451 | 10.74 | 3 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Taten Anderson | Limited | 3.3287 | 14.42 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Jamie Jarvis | Limited | 2.9070 | 8.60 | 3 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 52.40 |
| 11 | gary compher | Limited | 2.8405 | 13.73 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.20 |
| 12 | Craig Boyd | PCC | 2.3326 | 23.15 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
4Fluffy's Revenge 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 18 runs · classifier 06-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig Boyd | PCC | 13.7931 | 2.90 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Logan Muggli | Open | 10.1333 | 3.75 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Ward Clark | Carry Optics | 9.8630 | 3.65 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Scott Nielsen | Carry Optics | 9.6618 | 4.14 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.18 |
| 5 | Jesse Blankenship | Carry Optics | 8.8167 | 4.31 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.76 |
| 6 | Vincent Muggli | Limited | 8.5393 | 4.45 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Jamie Jarvis | Limited | 8.4967 | 4.59 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.80 |
| 8 | shane bettenhausen | Production | 7.7869 | 4.88 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Mac Clark | Carry Optics | 7.4074 | 5.13 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.04 |
| 10 | Kenny Boschee | Revolver | 7.4074 | 5.13 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Tad Farmer | Open | 6.8100 | 5.58 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.88 |
| 12 | Marty Scheid | Single Stack | 6.2598 | 6.39 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig Boyd | PCC | 7.0320 | 21.90 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Logan Muggli | Open | 5.0976 | 25.11 | 18 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Scott Nielsen | Carry Optics | 4.7725 | 31.43 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Jesse Blankenship | Carry Optics | 4.6978 | 31.93 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.50 |
| 5 | Ward Clark | Carry Optics | 4.4292 | 32.06 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.49 |
| 6 | Andrew Sudbrink | Limited | 4.0270 | 38.49 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Tad Farmer | Open | 3.8401 | 32.03 | 21 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.53 |
| 8 | Mac Clark | Carry Optics | 3.7588 | 40.97 | 30 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.02 |
| 9 | shane bettenhausen | Production | 3.7451 | 41.12 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | Jamie Jarvis | Limited | 3.2941 | 37.34 | 17 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 130.88 |
| 11 | Vincent Muggli | Limited | 3.2585 | 32.53 | 18 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 129.47 |
| 12 | gary compher | Limited | 3.1558 | 49.75 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.39 |
6Paper PoppersComstock · 10 rounds · 19 runs · classifier 03-05
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig Boyd | PCC | 9.2251 | 5.42 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Jamie Jarvis | Limited | 7.5353 | 6.37 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Vincent Muggli | Limited | 7.3529 | 6.80 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.79 |
| 4 | Scott Nielsen | Carry Optics | 7.2254 | 6.92 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Jesse Blankenship | Carry Optics | 6.8587 | 7.29 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.46 |
| 6 | Andrew Sudbrink | Limited | 6.1333 | 7.50 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.70 |
| 7 | Matt Lewin | Production | 5.8754 | 8.51 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Carl Overland | Single Stack | 5.2874 | 8.70 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | shane bettenhausen | Production | 5.2687 | 9.49 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.84 |
| 10 | Logan Muggli | Open | 5.0874 | 6.29 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Tad Farmer | Open | 4.7059 | 6.80 | 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.25 |
| 12 | Kenny Boschee | Revolver | 4.6377 | 10.35 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
7Six ChickensVirginia · 12 rounds · 14 runs · classifier 03-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig Boyd | PCC | 7.9890 | 7.26 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ward Clark | Carry Optics | 5.0781 | 10.24 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Scott Nielsen | Carry Optics | 4.6185 | 9.96 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.57 |
| 4 | Andrew Sudbrink | Limited | 4.2424 | 13.20 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Jesse Blankenship | Carry Optics | 4.2291 | 11.35 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.97 |
| 6 | Alan Dodge | Open | 3.5692 | 15.69 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Kenny Boschee | Revolver | 3.5398 | 15.82 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Mac Clark | Carry Optics | 3.4317 | 14.57 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.55 |
| 9 | Tad Farmer | Open | 2.9801 | 18.12 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.10 |
| 10 | Logan Muggli | Open | 2.6961 | 8.16 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 45.32 |
| 11 | Vincent Muggli | Limited | 2.1240 | 11.77 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 30.04 |
| 12 | Taten Anderson | Limited | 1.0544 | 18.02 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 14.91 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pucker Factor | Virginia | 8 | 40 | 09-04 |
| 2 | Riverdale Standards | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 03-07 |
| 3 | Disaster Factor | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 13-01 |
| 4 | Fluffy's Revenge 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | 06-04 |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 6 | Paper Poppers | Comstock | 10 | 50 | 03-05 |
| 7 | Six Chickens | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 03-02 |
More from Custer Rod And Gun Club
- Jun 8, 2023CRAG USPSA Jun 08, 2023 Night Match 14 shooters
- Apr 8, 2023CRAG USPSA CLASSIFIER SPECIAL 4-08-2023 12 shooters
- Mar 16, 2023CRAG USPSA NIGHT MATCH 3-16-2023 13 shooters
- Feb 16, 2023CRAG USPSA NIGHT MATCH 2-16-2023 13 shooters
- Jan 19, 2023CRAG USPSA NIGHT MATCH 1-19-2023 18 shooters
- Sep 10, 2022GYS06 USPSA Sep 10, 2022 19 shooters
Field
GM0M1A1B–D8U7