Aug 22, 2020 · Level I
SVPSL SAT Handgun IPSC 22-8-20 Club match
Shooters
61
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
115
Field
5 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simon Hewett | Classic | M | Minor | 575.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gary Jones | Production Optics Light | C | Minor | 575.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul Phegan | Production | GM | Minor | 567.62 | 1 |
| 1 | Craig White | Standard | B | Minor | 561.71 | 1 |
| 1 | Cyril Cardinas | Open | A | Major | 534.98 | 1 |
| 1 | MARK BAKER | Production Optics | B | Minor | 515.51 | 1 |
| 1 | Darren Calvert | Revolver | U | Minor | 490.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Koby Hawes | Open | U | Major | 515.43 | 2 |
| 2 | James Phegan | Production | GM | Minor | 496.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Josh Keranovich | Production Optics | B | Minor | 476.60 | 2 |
| 2 | Dave Ortega | Standard | B | Major | 466.03 | 2 |
| 2 | Phill Stokes | Classic | C | Minor | 338.24 | 2 |
| 3 | Ped Rowatt | Open | B | Major | 490.05 | 3 |
| 3 | Ethan Calvert | Production Optics | C | Minor | 463.44 | 3 |
| 3 | Rod Taverner | Standard | C | Major | 452.43 | 3 |
| 3 | Bruce Chambers | Classic | C | Minor | 330.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Naomi Phegan | Production | GM | Minor | 295.24 | 3 |
| 4 | Natalie Anderson | Open | A | Major | 473.06 | 4 |
| 4 | Mark Lloyd | Standard | C | Minor | 452.09 | 4 |
| 4 | Steve Summers | Production Optics | U | Minor | 436.93 | 4 |
| 4 | Feng(Jack) Zhu | Production | U | Minor | 285.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Mike Harvey | Classic | U | Minor | 250.86 | 4 |
| 5 | Stan Machin | Open | B | Major | 462.57 | 5 |
| 5 | Christina Guglielmino | Standard | B | Minor | 437.68 | 5 |
| 5 | Dave Watson | Production Optics | D | Minor | 348.96 | 5 |
| 5 | Cosimo Ienco | Production | D | Minor | 280.31 | 5 |
| 5 | Ashleigh White | Classic | D | Minor | 246.52 | 5 |
| 6 | Bernie Dwyer2596 | Open | A | Major | 455.14 | 6 |
| 6 | Graham Wells | Standard | C | Minor | 420.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Craig Ford | Production | D | Minor | 249.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Gassan Chaptini | Standard | B | Major | 409.93 | 7 |
| 7 | Ben Oster | Open | C | Major | 377.51 | 7 |
| 7 | George Hanna | Production | U | Minor | 96.93 | 7 |
| 8 | geoffrey dawes | Standard | C | Major | 406.31 | 8 |
| 8 | John Carter | Open | B | Major | 268.53 | 8 |
| 9 | Steve Brown | Standard | B | Major | 377.86 | 9 |
| 9 | Darren Crozier | Open | A | Major | 140.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Jarrod Meyer | Standard | U | Minor | 341.19 | 10 |
| 11 | Peter Graham-Sutton | Standard | C | Minor | 330.52 | 11 |
| 12 | Lachlan Abbott | Standard | U | Minor | 316.85 | 12 |
| 13 | peter sealey | Standard | C | Minor | 312.39 | 13 |
| 14 | trevor soulsby | Standard | D | Minor | 298.59 | 14 |
| 15 | Fabiano MInchella | Standard | U | Minor | 280.04 | 15 |
| 16 | Isobel Brown | Standard | D | Minor | 222.84 | 16 |
| 17 | Tony Stadoliukas | Standard | U | Major | 203.19 | 17 |
| 18 | john suggate | Standard | D | Minor | 197.58 | 18 |
| 19 | Marc De Nieuwe | Standard | U | Minor | 99.80 | 19 |
| 20 | Trevor King | Standard | U | Minor | 24.26 | 20 |
| 32 | James Ridgeway DQ | Standard | D | Minor | 0.00 | 21 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simon Hewett · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.64 | 8.03 | 4.36 | 3.17 | 6.09 | 575.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Phill Stokes · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.33 | 4.53 | 2.52 | 2.14 | 3.48 | 338.24 | 58.8 |
| 3 | Bruce Chambers · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.54 | 4.32 | 2.73 | 1.86 | 3.28 | 330.87 | 57.5 |
| 4 | Mike Harvey · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.54 | 3.68 | 1.99 | 1.17 | 2.59 | 250.86 | 43.6 |
| 5 | Ashleigh White · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.57 | 3.82 | 2.41 | 1.70 | 1.53 | 246.52 | 42.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cyril Cardinas · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.29 | 6.48 | 6.94 | 4.48 | 6.84 | 534.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Koby Hawes · 2 overall | U | Major | 6.42 | 6.27 | 5.66 | 4.59 | 6.63 | 515.43 | 96.3 |
| 3 | Ped Rowatt · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.37 | 6.71 | 6.92 | 4.09 | 5.74 | 490.05 | 91.6 |
| 4 | Natalie Anderson · 4 overall | A | Major | 6.07 | 7.60 | 7.05 | 0.00 | 6.65 | 473.06 | 88.4 |
| 5 | Stan Machin · 5 overall | B | Major | 5.15 | 6.87 | 5.69 | 3.18 | 5.90 | 462.57 | 86.5 |
| 6 | Bernie Dwyer2596 · 6 overall | A | Major | 6.19 | 6.48 | 5.82 | 3.51 | 4.76 | 455.14 | 85.1 |
| 7 | Ben Oster · 7 overall | C | Major | 4.46 | 5.21 | 5.36 | 2.72 | 4.43 | 377.51 | 70.6 |
| 8 | John Carter · 8 overall | B | Major | 2.70 | 4.35 | 4.03 | 2.65 | 2.45 | 268.53 | 50.2 |
| 9 | Darren Crozier · 9 overall | A | Major | 0.00 | 8.61 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 140.00 | 26.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Phegan · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 6.38 | 9.09 | 8.20 | 4.25 | 8.29 | 567.62 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James Phegan · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 5.42 | 7.18 | 8.99 | 3.77 | 7.06 | 496.01 | 87.4 |
| 3 | Naomi Phegan · 3 overall | GM | Minor | 3.19 | 4.38 | 3.73 | 3.15 | 4.11 | 295.24 | 52.0 |
| 4 | Feng(Jack) Zhu · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.69 | 5.06 | 3.42 | 1.93 | 3.88 | 285.77 | 50.4 |
| 5 | Cosimo Ienco · 5 overall | D | Minor | 4.46 | 6.98 | 3.89 | 3.15 | – | 280.31 | 49.4 |
| 6 | Craig Ford · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.89 | 4.09 | 2.05 | 2.06 | 3.11 | 249.00 | 43.9 |
| 7 | George Hanna · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 2.50 | 2.45 | 0.00 | – | 96.93 | 17.1 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Troy Arnold "RED" · 8 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARK BAKER · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.78 | 7.52 | 5.26 | 4.08 | 5.25 | 515.51 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Josh Keranovich · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.14 | 4.71 | 4.97 | 3.31 | 5.35 | 476.60 | 92.5 |
| 3 | Ethan Calvert · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.41 | 5.54 | 5.29 | 3.04 | 3.50 | 463.44 | 89.9 |
| 4 | Steve Summers · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.25 | 5.24 | 3.86 | 3.26 | 4.24 | 436.93 | 84.8 |
| 5 | Dave Watson · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.82 | 4.57 | 3.67 | 1.88 | 3.69 | 348.96 | 67.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gary Jones · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.29 | 3.97 | 4.35 | 2.43 | 2.02 | 575.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darren Calvert · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | 3.75 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 1.95 | 490.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig White · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.77 | 7.21 | 6.20 | 3.93 | 6.32 | 561.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave Ortega · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.90 | 6.58 | 3.90 | 3.44 | 5.37 | 466.03 | 83.0 |
| 3 | Rod Taverner · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.77 | 5.40 | 4.20 | 3.48 | 4.82 | 452.43 | 80.5 |
| 4 | Mark Lloyd · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.82 | 6.51 | 5.59 | 3.28 | 4.15 | 452.09 | 80.5 |
| 5 | Christina Guglielmino · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.91 | 6.27 | 3.98 | 2.82 | 4.06 | 437.68 | 77.9 |
| 6 | Graham Wells · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.14 | 5.57 | 3.91 | 2.97 | 4.48 | 420.29 | 74.8 |
| 7 | Gassan Chaptini · 7 overall | B | Major | 5.39 | 5.73 | 3.24 | 2.46 | 3.64 | 409.93 | 73.0 |
| 8 | geoffrey dawes · 8 overall | C | Major | 4.41 | 5.42 | 3.81 | 2.87 | 3.95 | 406.31 | 72.3 |
| 9 | Steve Brown · 9 overall | B | Major | 3.36 | 4.98 | 4.56 | 2.36 | 4.03 | 377.86 | 67.3 |
| 10 | Jarrod Meyer · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | 4.60 | 2.75 | 2.52 | 3.38 | 341.19 | 60.7 |
| 11 | Peter Graham-Sutton · 11 overall | C | Minor | 3.13 | 4.50 | 4.05 | 2.22 | 3.10 | 330.52 | 58.8 |
| 12 | Lachlan Abbott · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 4.78 | 2.11 | 1.83 | 3.33 | 316.85 | 56.4 |
| 13 | peter sealey · 13 overall | C | Minor | 4.03 | 3.58 | 3.60 | 2.11 | 2.65 | 312.39 | 55.6 |
| 14 | trevor soulsby · 14 overall | D | Minor | 3.14 | 3.88 | 2.27 | 2.26 | 3.24 | 298.59 | 53.2 |
| 15 | Fabiano MInchella · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.51 | 4.62 | 2.51 | 2.11 | 2.45 | 280.04 | 49.9 |
| 16 | Isobel Brown · 16 overall | D | Minor | 1.61 | 3.75 | 2.69 | 1.59 | 1.92 | 222.84 | 39.7 |
| 17 | Tony Stadoliukas · 17 overall | U | Major | 2.21 | 2.68 | 2.28 | 1.54 | 1.71 | 203.19 | 36.2 |
| 18 | john suggate · 18 overall | D | Minor | 2.36 | 3.11 | 2.13 | 0.97 | 1.54 | 197.58 | 35.2 |
| 19 | Marc De Nieuwe · 19 overall | U | Minor | 2.26 | 0.00 | 2.22 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 99.80 | 17.8 |
| 20 | Trevor King · 20 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.96 | 24.26 | 4.3 |
| 21 | James Ridgeway DQ · 32 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Sarah Wells · 21 overall | D | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Warren Stubbs · 22 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Joanne Lewin · 23 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Shelly Pope · 24 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Keith Eva · 25 overall | D | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Peter Kalfas · 26 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Stephen Bowen · 27 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Mark Rosser · 28 overall | C | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Darren Page · 29 overall | B | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | tony chaptini · 30 overall | M | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Victoria Zalan · 31 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Range 1 Stage 1Comstock · 23 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koby Hawes | Open | 6.4168 | 17.61 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Paul Phegan | Production | 6.3777 | 16.15 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Cyril Cardinas | Open | 6.2886 | 17.81 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.70 |
| 4 | Bernie Dwyer | Open | 6.1913 | 18.09 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.96 |
| 5 | Natalie Anderson | Open | 6.0692 | 17.63 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.77 |
| 6 | Simon Hewett | Classic | 5.6405 | 18.97 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | James Phegan | Production | 5.4180 | 19.38 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.69 |
| 8 | Ethan Calvert | Production Optics | 5.4094 | 20.52 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | Gassan Chaptini | Standard | 5.3936 | 20.58 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 10 | Ped Rowatt | Open | 5.3685 | 20.49 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.21 |
| 11 | Stan Machin | Open | 5.1491 | 22.14 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.28 |
| 12 | Christina Guglielmino | Standard | 4.9125 | 20.56 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.74 |
2Range 3 Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Phegan | Production | 9.0909 | 14.96 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Darren Crozier | Open | 8.6051 | 14.41 | 16 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Simon Hewett | Classic | 8.0301 | 15.94 | 24 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Natalie Anderson | Open | 7.6014 | 17.76 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.67 |
| 5 | MARK BAKER | Production Optics | 7.5231 | 17.28 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Craig White | Standard | 7.2072 | 17.76 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | James Phegan | Production | 7.1801 | 17.27 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.57 |
| 8 | Cosimo Ienco | Production | 6.9815 | 19.48 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.52 |
| 9 | Stan Machin | Open | 6.8706 | 19.94 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.78 |
| 10 | Ped Rowatt | Open | 6.7138 | 19.81 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.23 |
| 11 | Dave Ortega | Standard | 6.5834 | 20.81 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.88 |
| 12 | Mark Lloyd | Standard | 6.5121 | 20.27 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.50 |
3Range 4 Stage 3Comstock · 17 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Phegan | Production | 8.9852 | 9.46 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Paul Phegan | Production | 8.2046 | 10.36 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.62 |
| 3 | Natalie Anderson | Open | 7.0481 | 12.06 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Cyril Cardinas | Open | 6.9388 | 12.25 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.68 |
| 5 | Ped Rowatt | Open | 6.9218 | 12.28 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.48 |
| 6 | Craig White | Standard | 6.1953 | 13.72 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Bernie Dwyer | Open | 5.8179 | 14.61 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.16 |
| 8 | Stan Machin | Open | 5.6856 | 14.95 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.57 |
| 9 | Koby Hawes | Open | 5.6629 | 15.01 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.29 |
| 10 | Mark Lloyd | Standard | 5.5884 | 15.21 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.67 |
| 11 | Ben Oster | Open | 5.3560 | 15.87 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.59 |
| 12 | Ethan Calvert | Production Optics | 5.2894 | 16.07 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
4Range 5 Stage 4Comstock · 15 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koby Hawes | Open | 4.5889 | 15.69 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Cyril Cardinas | Open | 4.4813 | 16.29 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.24 |
| 3 | Paul Phegan | Production | 4.2516 | 17.17 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Ped Rowatt | Open | 4.0909 | 17.60 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.86 |
| 5 | MARK BAKER | Production Optics | 4.0756 | 16.93 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Craig White | Standard | 3.9313 | 18.06 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 7 | James Phegan | Production | 3.7707 | 19.36 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.52 |
| 8 | Bernie Dwyer | Open | 3.5122 | 20.50 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.40 |
| 9 | Rod Taverner | Standard | 3.4766 | 20.71 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.32 |
| 10 | Dave Ortega | Standard | 3.4398 | 20.35 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.62 |
| 11 | Josh Keranovich | Production Optics | 3.3137 | 22.03 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.98 |
| 12 | Mark Lloyd | Standard | 3.2765 | 22.89 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.51 |
5Range 7 Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Phegan | Production | 8.2919 | 18.09 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | James Phegan | Production | 7.0600 | 20.68 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.23 |
| 3 | Cyril Cardinas | Open | 6.8398 | 23.10 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Natalie Anderson | Open | 6.6525 | 23.60 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.62 |
| 5 | Koby Hawes | Open | 6.6298 | 23.53 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.09 |
| 6 | Craig White | Standard | 6.3211 | 23.73 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Simon Hewett | Classic | 6.0854 | 22.02 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Stan Machin | Open | 5.8958 | 26.29 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.92 |
| 9 | Ped Rowatt | Open | 5.7401 | 27.70 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.27 |
| 10 | Dave Ortega | Standard | 5.3730 | 29.22 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.00 |
| 11 | Josh Keranovich | Production Optics | 5.3530 | 29.89 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | MARK BAKER | Production Optics | 5.2452 | 29.36 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Range 1 Stage 1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Range 3 Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Range 4 Stage 3 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 4 | Range 5 Stage 4 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 5 | Range 7 Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM3M2A4B–D35U17