Sep 24, 2017 · Level I · Classifier match
September 2017 Devil Dog USPSA at The Range
Shooters
48
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
138
Field
9 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddie GammonsTY36459 | Single Stack | M | Minor | 682.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben BerryA79397 | Production | GM | Minor | 678.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tony GimmellieFY62313 | PCC | M | Minor | 675.24 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve DraperTY88829 | Open | A | Major | 675.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David McDonaldA48172 | Carry Optics | Minor | 666.86 | 1 | |
| 1 | Chris TilleyL3042 | Limited | GM | Major | 665.72 | 1 |
| 1 | Brian CompherA99639 | Limited 10 | U | Major | 258.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Brandon HigbeeA98777 | PCC | M | Minor | 619.12 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert WalkerL729 | Limited | M | Major | 599.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Thomas Cayia | Open | U | Major | 585.36 | 2 |
| 2 | Denis OleynikA99682 | Production | A | Minor | 522.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Daren KirtsA43849 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 449.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Roberdo JeffA75750 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 394.12 | 2 |
| 3 | Jeff WallaceL4097 | Limited | A | Major | 531.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Martin LittleTY39085 | Open | M | Major | 527.32 | 3 |
| 3 | john mcqueenA85896 | PCC | M | Minor | 464.11 | 3 |
| 3 | Matt MadsenA101612 | Production | B | Minor | 450.18 | 3 |
| 3 | kyle StevensonTY84526 | Single Stack | B | Major | 300.51 | 3 |
| 4 | Rob NoelA104209 | Limited | U | Major | 467.56 | 4 |
| 4 | Dillion WalkerL4056 | Open | C | Major | 430.79 | 4 |
| 4 | Jamie WellsA105217 | Production | U | Minor | 414.11 | 4 |
| 4 | Doug HarrisA85539 | Single Stack | D | Major | 123.07 | 4 |
| 5 | Kelly SnowTY60329 | Limited | A | Major | 463.60 | 5 |
| 5 | Stephanie Lockwood-BerryA92080 | Production | C | Minor | 368.69 | 5 |
| 5 | Mark GibbonsA101905 | Open | U | Minor | 270.37 | 5 |
| 6 | Erick Collins | Limited | U | Major | 454.03 | 6 |
| 6 | Daren MarceauA91883 | Production | C | Minor | 365.11 | 6 |
| 7 | Zeb MagsiA89453 | Limited | U | Major | 439.79 | 7 |
| 7 | Justin KraftA98772 | Production | B | Minor | 353.83 | 7 |
| 8 | Gary McConnellTY69645 | Limited | D | Minor | 390.88 | 8 |
| 8 | David KenneyA100176 | Production | U | Minor | 335.13 | 8 |
| 9 | Sam StephensA95240 | Limited | B | Major | 382.54 | 9 |
| 9 | Nicholas Macaulay | Production | U | Minor | 263.42 | 9 |
| 10 | JERRY BrayA101383 | Limited | U | Minor | 373.79 | 10 |
| 10 | Steve WeingartA4824 | Production | U | Minor | 233.28 | 10 |
| 11 | Ryan CarverA90780 | Limited | M | Minor | 369.64 | 11 |
| 11 | Hal BelkA95564 | Production | U | Minor | 218.29 | 11 |
| 12 | Jesse BolattoA97824 | Limited | C | Major | 360.89 | 12 |
| 12 | Rich BartelsTY85116 | Production | U | Minor | 94.43 | 12 |
| 13 | Dan SigmonA98501 | Limited | U | Minor | 249.29 | 13 |
| 13 | lloyd stephens | Production | U | Minor | 66.92 | 13 |
| 14 | Rusty ThomasA96425 | Limited | C | Minor | 220.81 | 14 |
| 15 | Avery Smith | Limited | U | Major | 170.65 | 15 |
| 16 | Greg WallaceTY97189 | Limited | D | Minor | 164.81 | 16 |
| 17 | Michael CostleyA93396 | Limited | C | Major | 164.22 | 17 |
| 18 | Bob TrautzA89972 | Limited | C | Major | 151.92 | 18 |
| 19 | KEVIN HAINES | Limited | U | Minor | 119.71 | 19 |
| 20 | Joy Haynes | Limited | Minor | 72.20 | 20 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David McDonaldA48172 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.47 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 5.22 | 68.00 | 3.01 | 666.86 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Roberdo JeffA75750 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.79 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 3.79 | 43.00 | 3.04 | 394.12 | 59.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris TilleyL3042 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 4.37 | 2.88 | 3.56 | 6.08 | 68.00 | 4.02 | 665.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert WalkerL729 · 2 overall | M | Major | 3.79 | 2.39 | 3.51 | 5.08 | 57.00 | 4.10 | 599.38 | 90.0 |
| 3 | Jeff WallaceL4097 · 3 overall | A | Major | 2.89 | 2.02 | 2.58 | 4.99 | 76.00 | 3.70 | 531.46 | 79.8 |
| 4 | Rob NoelA104209 · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.84 | 2.01 | 2.39 | 4.38 | 59.00 | 2.74 | 467.56 | 70.2 |
| 5 | Kelly SnowTY60329 · 5 overall | A | Major | 2.30 | 2.19 | 2.68 | 2.62 | 61.00 | 3.66 | 463.60 | 69.6 |
| 6 | Erick Collins · 6 overall | U | Major | 3.39 | 2.28 | 1.73 | 3.07 | 66.00 | 2.70 | 454.03 | 68.2 |
| 7 | Zeb MagsiA89453 · 7 overall | U | Major | 3.03 | 1.57 | 2.28 | 3.17 | 55.00 | 3.28 | 439.79 | 66.1 |
| 8 | Gary McConnellTY69645 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.22 | 1.34 | 2.14 | 3.44 | 51.00 | 2.87 | 390.88 | 58.7 |
| 9 | Sam StephensA95240 · 9 overall | B | Major | 0.35 | 1.14 | 2.63 | 4.81 | 63.00 | 2.91 | 382.54 | 57.5 |
| 10 | JERRY BrayA101383 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.47 | 2.32 | 2.07 | 4.26 | 55.00 | 1.00 | 373.79 | 56.1 |
| 11 | Ryan CarverA90780 · 11 overall | M | Minor | 2.12 | 0.91 | 1.36 | 3.18 | 64.00 | 3.52 | 369.64 | 55.5 |
| 12 | Jesse BolattoA97824 · 12 overall | C | Major | 2.03 | 1.68 | 1.60 | 2.75 | 57.00 | 2.41 | 360.89 | 54.2 |
| 13 | Dan SigmonA98501 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.18 | 1.27 | 1.70 | 1.76 | 36.00 | 1.23 | 249.29 | 37.5 |
| 14 | Rusty ThomasA96425 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 0.62 | 0.81 | 1.75 | 0.99 | 49.00 | 1.49 | 220.81 | 33.2 |
| 15 | Avery Smith · 15 overall | U | Major | 1.45 | 0.48 | 1.19 | 1.32 | 26.00 | 0.58 | 170.65 | 25.6 |
| 16 | Greg WallaceTY97189 · 16 overall | D | Minor | 1.11 | 0.86 | 0.51 | 0.00 | 32.00 | 1.67 | 164.81 | 24.8 |
| 17 | Michael CostleyA93396 · 17 overall | C | Major | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 1.89 | 45.00 | 1.95 | 164.22 | 24.7 |
| 18 | Bob TrautzA89972 · 18 overall | C | Major | 0.31 | 0.32 | 1.89 | 2.82 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 151.92 | 22.8 |
| 19 | KEVIN HAINES · 19 overall | U | Minor | 0.86 | 0.00 | 0.95 | 1.38 | 18.00 | 0.64 | 119.71 | 18.0 |
| 20 | Joy Haynes · 20 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 0.32 | 23.00 | 0.57 | 72.20 | 10.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian CompherA99639 · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.69 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.05 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 258.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve DraperTY88829 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.24 | 2.96 | 3.78 | 5.23 | 75.00 | 4.34 | 675.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas Cayia · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.37 | 2.71 | 3.45 | 3.97 | 73.00 | 3.86 | 585.36 | 86.7 |
| 3 | Martin LittleTY39085 · 3 overall | M | Major | 3.92 | 1.93 | 2.23 | 4.45 | 71.00 | 3.37 | 527.32 | 78.1 |
| 4 | Dillion WalkerL4056 · 4 overall | C | Major | 2.74 | 1.82 | 2.96 | 3.23 | 53.00 | 2.08 | 430.79 | 63.8 |
| 5 | Mark GibbonsA101905 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.64 | 1.55 | 1.37 | 2.88 | 10.00 | 1.53 | 270.37 | 40.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony GimmellieFY62313 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.48 | 3.09 | 3.21 | 3.55 | 88.00 | 4.84 | 675.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brandon HigbeeA98777 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 3.67 | 2.61 | 3.21 | 4.00 | 84.00 | 3.90 | 619.12 | 91.7 |
| 3 | john mcqueenA85896 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 4.22 | 2.30 | 1.70 | 2.94 | 0.00 | 4.40 | 464.11 | 68.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben BerryA79397 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 4.49 | 2.26 | 3.30 | 5.53 | 78.00 | 4.17 | 678.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Denis OleynikA99682 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.58 | 1.98 | 2.52 | 3.92 | 63.00 | 2.80 | 522.14 | 77.0 |
| 3 | Matt MadsenA101612 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 2.42 | 1.09 | 2.01 | 4.48 | 72.00 | 3.05 | 450.18 | 66.4 |
| 4 | Jamie WellsA105217 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 1.76 | 1.48 | 3.56 | 51.00 | 1.93 | 414.11 | 61.1 |
| 5 | Stephanie Lockwood-BerryA92080 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 1.51 | 1.77 | 1.51 | 2.90 | 53.00 | 2.26 | 368.69 | 54.4 |
| 6 | Daren MarceauA91883 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 1.31 | 2.49 | 3.40 | 49.00 | 3.08 | 365.11 | 53.9 |
| 7 | Justin KraftA98772 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 2.47 | 1.46 | 1.66 | 2.25 | 51.00 | 1.69 | 353.83 | 52.2 |
| 8 | David KenneyA100176 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.49 | 1.26 | 1.76 | 3.55 | 40.00 | 1.72 | 335.13 | 49.4 |
| 9 | Nicholas Macaulay · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.19 | 1.25 | 1.77 | 0.64 | 33.00 | 1.89 | 263.42 | 38.9 |
| 10 | Steve WeingartA4824 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.86 | 1.04 | 0.59 | 2.25 | 37.00 | 1.73 | 233.28 | 34.4 |
| 11 | Hal BelkA95564 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 1.24 | 1.58 | 1.30 | 35.00 | 0.00 | 218.29 | 32.2 |
| 12 | Rich BartelsTY85116 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.96 | 0.85 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 94.43 | 13.9 |
| 13 | lloyd stephens · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 0.56 | 12.00 | 0.67 | 66.92 | 9.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddie GammonsTY36459 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.51 | 2.30 | 3.43 | 5.73 | 82.00 | 3.70 | 682.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daren KirtsA43849 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.18 | 1.47 | 2.43 | 3.71 | 62.00 | 2.87 | 449.97 | 66.0 |
| 3 | kyle StevensonTY84526 · 3 overall | B | Major | 0.95 | 0.80 | 2.10 | 1.42 | 57.00 | 2.33 | 300.51 | 44.1 |
| 4 | Doug HarrisA85539 · 4 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 1.84 | 33.00 | 1.29 | 123.07 | 18.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddie Gammons | Single Stack | 4.5081 | 27.95 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Ben Berry | Production | 4.4911 | 27.61 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Tony Gimmellie | PCC | 4.4811 | 25.44 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Chris Tilley | Limited | 4.3676 | 28.62 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Steve Draper | Open | 4.2417 | 24.99 | 20 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | john mcqueen | PCC | 4.2182 | 27.50 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.37 |
| 7 | Martin Little | Open | 3.9197 | 31.89 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.13 |
| 8 | Robert Walker | Limited | 3.7936 | 32.95 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.92 |
| 9 | Brandon Higbee | PCC | 3.6692 | 33.25 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.45 |
| 10 | Denis Oleynik | Production | 3.5804 | 35.75 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.64 |
| 11 | David McDonald | Carry Optics | 3.4716 | 33.99 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Erick Collins | Limited | 3.3908 | 35.39 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.93 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Gimmellie | PCC | 3.0900 | 37.54 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Steve Draper | Open | 2.9604 | 39.86 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Chris Tilley | Limited | 2.8762 | 38.94 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Thomas Cayia | Open | 2.7126 | 38.34 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.96 |
| 5 | Brandon Higbee | PCC | 2.6078 | 38.73 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.27 |
| 6 | David McDonald | Carry Optics | 2.4964 | 42.06 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Robert Walker | Limited | 2.3928 | 42.21 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.83 |
| 8 | JERRY Bray | Limited | 2.3153 | 38.44 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.60 |
| 9 | Eddie Gammons | Single Stack | 2.3028 | 46.90 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | john mcqueen | PCC | 2.2958 | 45.30 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.16 |
| 11 | Erick Collins | Limited | 2.2764 | 49.20 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.98 |
| 12 | Ben Berry | Production | 2.2608 | 43.79 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Draper | Open | 3.7754 | 30.46 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Chris Tilley | Limited | 3.5575 | 28.11 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Robert Walker | Limited | 3.5139 | 31.02 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.53 |
| 4 | Thomas Cayia | Open | 3.4515 | 31.87 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.70 |
| 5 | Eddie Gammons | Single Stack | 3.4293 | 30.91 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Ben Berry | Production | 3.3019 | 33.92 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Tony Gimmellie | PCC | 3.2129 | 29.88 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Brandon Higbee | PCC | 3.2065 | 28.38 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.76 |
| 9 | Dillion Walker | Open | 2.9647 | 33.73 | 12 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.23 |
| 10 | Kelly Snow | Limited | 2.6793 | 34.71 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.38 |
| 11 | Sam Stephens | Limited | 2.6271 | 29.69 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 88.62 |
| 12 | Jeff Wallace | Limited | 2.5764 | 27.17 | 8 · 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 86.91 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 23 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Tilley | Limited | 6.0750 | 16.79 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Eddie Gammons | Single Stack | 5.7252 | 18.34 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Ben Berry | Production | 5.5342 | 20.78 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Steve Draper | Open | 5.2285 | 21.23 | 21 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | David McDonald | Carry Optics | 5.2170 | 20.51 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Robert Walker | Limited | 5.0769 | 21.47 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.11 |
| 7 | Jeff Wallace | Limited | 4.9919 | 18.63 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 94.50 |
| 8 | Sam Stephens | Limited | 4.8059 | 21.64 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.98 |
| 9 | Matt Madsen | Production | 4.4752 | 25.25 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.99 |
| 10 | Martin Little | Open | 4.4454 | 24.52 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.78 |
| 11 | Rob Noel | Limited | 4.3762 | 26.05 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.84 |
| 12 | JERRY Bray | Limited | 4.2632 | 21.58 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.70 |
5Lightning And ThunderFixed · 18 rounds · 46 runs · classifier 09-09
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Gimmellie | PCC | 88.0000 | 0.00 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.00 |
| 2 | Brandon Higbee | PCC | 84.0000 | 0.00 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.00 |
| 3 | Eddie Gammons | Single Stack | 82.0000 | 0.00 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.00 |
| 4 | Ben Berry | Production | 78.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.00 |
| 5 | Jeff Wallace | Limited | 76.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.00 |
| 6 | Steve Draper | Open | 75.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 7 | Thomas Cayia | Open | 73.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.00 |
| 8 | Matt Madsen | Production | 72.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.00 |
| 9 | Martin Little | Open | 71.0000 | 0.00 | 9 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.00 |
| 10 | David McDonald | Carry Optics | 68.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.00 |
| 11 | Chris Tilley | Limited | 68.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.00 |
| 12 | Erick Collins | Limited | 66.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 23 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Gimmellie | PCC | 4.8416 | 22.10 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | john mcqueen | PCC | 4.3987 | 24.78 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.48 |
| 3 | Steve Draper | Open | 4.3393 | 25.58 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Ben Berry | Production | 4.1652 | 27.61 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Robert Walker | Limited | 4.1002 | 26.34 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Chris Tilley | Limited | 4.0190 | 23.14 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.72 |
| 7 | Brandon Higbee | PCC | 3.9002 | 19.23 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 92.64 |
| 8 | Thomas Cayia | Open | 3.8571 | 28.00 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.22 |
| 9 | Jeff Wallace | Limited | 3.7037 | 29.70 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.88 |
| 10 | Eddie Gammons | Single Stack | 3.6973 | 28.94 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 11 | Kelly Snow | Limited | 3.6609 | 25.95 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 102.68 |
| 12 | Ryan Carver | Limited | 3.5223 | 24.70 | 12 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.79 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 5 | Lightning And Thunder | Fixed | 18 | 90 | 09-09 |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
More from SFE Shooters Association
- Aug 11, 2018August 2018 Devil Dog USPSA 51 shooters
- Jul 14, 2018July 2018 Devil Dog USPSA 40 shooters
- Jun 9, 2018June 2018 Devil Dog USPSA 51 shooters
- May 12, 2018May 2018 Devil Dog USPSA at Freedom Gun Club 67 shooters
- Apr 14, 2018April 2018 Devil Dog USPSA at Freedom Gun Club 53 shooters
- Mar 11, 2018Devil Dog USPSA Classifier Match-Sunday Session 12 shooters
Field
GM2M7A4B–D14U19