Jun 26, 2016 · Level I
2016-07-24 GRCF Practical
Shooters
12
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony G | Revolver | A | Major | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Haydn D | Under leaver | A | Major | 246.20 | 1 |
| 2 | Mark H | Under leaver | A | Major | 182.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Dave E | Revolver | A | Major | 158.05 | 2 |
| 3 | Simon A | Under leaver | A | Major | 127.99 | 3 |
| 4 | Derek Y | Under leaver | A | Major | 116.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Rob H | Under leaver | A | Major | 78.97 | 5 |
| 6 | Stuart R | Under leaver | A | Major | 78.66 | 6 |
| 7 | Dave R | Under leaver | A | Major | 58.99 | 7 |
| 8 | Dave B | Under leaver | A | Major | 49.07 | 8 |
| 9 | Jack A | Under leaver | X | Major | 23.18 | 9 |
| 10 | Chris S | Under leaver | A | Major | 15.15 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony G · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.17 | 1.38 | 2.31 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave E · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.00 | 0.86 | 1.06 | 158.05 | 63.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Haydn D · 1 overall | A | Major | 2.71 | 2.39 | 2.20 | 246.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark H · 2 overall | A | Major | 2.15 | 2.51 | 1.09 | 182.35 | 74.1 |
| 3 | Simon A · 3 overall | A | Major | 2.37 | 1.51 | 0.55 | 127.99 | 52.0 |
| 4 | Derek Y · 4 overall | A | Major | 2.14 | 0.47 | 1.07 | 116.00 | 47.1 |
| 5 | Rob H · 5 overall | A | Major | 1.16 | 1.05 | 0.39 | 78.97 | 32.1 |
| 6 | Stuart R · 6 overall | A | Major | 1.47 | 0.60 | 0.54 | 78.66 | 31.9 |
| 7 | Dave R · 7 overall | A | Major | 1.51 | 0.36 | 0.28 | 58.99 | 24.0 |
| 8 | Dave B · 8 overall | A | Major | 0.93 | 0.46 | 0.27 | 49.07 | 19.9 |
| 9 | Jack A · 9 overall | X | Major | 0.24 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 23.18 | 9.4 |
| 10 | Chris S · 10 overall | A | Major | 0.00 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 15.15 | 6.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony G | Revolver | 4.1729 | 13.42 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dave E | Revolver | 4.0000 | 14.00 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.51 |
| 3 | Haydn D | Under leaver | 2.7052 | 21.44 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Simon A | Under leaver | 2.3666 | 24.93 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.49 |
| 5 | Mark H | Under leaver | 2.1486 | 27.46 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.65 |
| 6 | Derek Y | Under leaver | 2.1445 | 26.58 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.56 |
| 7 | Dave R | Under leaver | 1.5096 | 38.42 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.48 |
| 8 | Stuart R | Under leaver | 1.4726 | 29.20 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.66 |
| 9 | Rob H | Under leaver | 1.1612 | 37.03 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.75 |
| 10 | Dave B | Under leaver | 0.9346 | 44.94 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.73 |
| 11 | Jack A | Under leaver | 0.2450 | 48.98 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 5.43 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark H | Under leaver | 2.5084 | 29.90 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Haydn D | Under leaver | 2.3892 | 31.81 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.20 |
| 3 | Simon A | Under leaver | 1.5087 | 51.70 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.12 |
| 4 | Anthony G | Revolver | 1.3768 | 27.60 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Rob H | Under leaver | 1.0522 | 47.52 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 33.56 |
| 6 | Dave E | Revolver | 0.8582 | 24.47 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 49.87 |
| 7 | Stuart R | Under leaver | 0.6033 | 39.78 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 19.24 |
| 8 | Jack A | Under leaver | 0.5563 | 82.69 | 6 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 17.74 |
| 9 | Chris S | Under leaver | 0.4750 | 50.53 | 2 · 11 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 15.15 |
| 10 | Derek Y | Under leaver | 0.4689 | 59.72 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 14.95 |
| 11 | Dave B | Under leaver | 0.4603 | 97.77 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 14.68 |
| 12 | Dave R | Under leaver | 0.3557 | 89.97 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 11.34 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony G | Revolver | 2.3053 | 44.68 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Haydn D | Under leaver | 2.1996 | 30.46 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Mark H | Under leaver | 1.0937 | 67.66 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 54.69 |
| 4 | Derek Y | Under leaver | 1.0694 | 80.42 | 16 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 53.48 |
| 5 | Dave E | Revolver | 1.0618 | 36.73 | 7 · 11 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 50.66 |
| 6 | Simon A | Under leaver | 0.5475 | 71.23 | 11 · 4 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 27.38 |
| 7 | Stuart R | Under leaver | 0.5350 | 67.29 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 26.75 |
| 8 | Rob H | Under leaver | 0.3930 | 61.07 | 8 · 8 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 19.65 |
| 9 | Dave R | Under leaver | 0.2833 | 141.21 | 6 · 11 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 14.17 |
| 10 | Dave B | Under leaver | 0.2731 | 102.51 | 10 · 5 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 13.66 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from TRSC
- Dec 30, 20182018-12-30 TRSC PSG 15 shooters
- Dec 30, 20182018-12-30 TRSC PSG All 18 shooters
- Dec 9, 20189th December GRCF Practical 13 shooters
- Nov 4, 20182018-11-04 TRSC Shotgun 16 shooters
- Jan 1, 20172017-01-01 TRSC PSG 11 shooters
- Nov 6, 20162016 GRCF Practical 16 shooters
Field
GM0M0A11B–D0U0