Apr 30, 2026 · Level NV
Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 4-30-26
Shooters
13
Divisions
1
Stages
1
Rounds
30
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Graff | Open | U | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Greg Marx | Open | U | Minor | 124.57 | 2 |
| 3 | Logen Moore | Open | U | Minor | 124.47 | 3 |
| 4 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | U | Minor | 117.21 | 4 |
| 5 | Jim Breen | Open | U | Minor | 108.66 | 5 |
| 6 | Jon Lyles | Open | U | Minor | 102.76 | 6 |
| 7 | Brian Schaffer | Open | U | Minor | 100.36 | 7 |
| 8 | Ed Kennedy | Open | U | Minor | 78.40 | 8 |
| 9 | Marcus Yam | Open | U | Minor | 68.24 | 9 |
| 10 | Jaspal Dhasi | Open | U | Minor | 58.12 | 10 |
| 11 | Chase Tanna | Open | U | Minor | 38.89 | 11 |
| 12 | Dennis Starkey | Open | U | Minor | 38.52 | 12 |
| 13 | Chandler Urenda | Open | U | Minor | 29.84 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Graff · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.66 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Greg Marx · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.20 | 124.57 | 83.0 |
| 3 | Logen Moore · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.19 | 124.47 | 83.0 |
| 4 | Andreas Karlsson · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.77 | 117.21 | 78.1 |
| 5 | Jim Breen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.28 | 108.66 | 72.4 |
| 6 | Jon Lyles · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.94 | 102.76 | 68.5 |
| 7 | Brian Schaffer · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.80 | 100.36 | 66.9 |
| 8 | Ed Kennedy · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.53 | 78.40 | 52.3 |
| 9 | Marcus Yam · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.94 | 68.24 | 45.5 |
| 10 | Jaspal Dhasi · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.36 | 58.12 | 38.8 |
| 11 | Chase Tanna · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 38.89 | 25.9 |
| 12 | Dennis Starkey · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 38.52 | 25.7 |
| 13 | Chandler Urenda · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.72 | 29.84 | 19.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Graff | Open | 8.6638 | 16.39 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Greg Marx | Open | 7.1950 | 19.18 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.57 |
| 3 | Logen Moore | Open | 7.1895 | 18.36 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.47 |
| 4 | Andreas Karlsson | Open | 6.7701 | 21.27 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.21 |
| 5 | Jim Breen | Open | 6.2760 | 21.67 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.66 |
| 6 | Jon Lyles | Open | 5.9355 | 23.25 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.76 |
| 7 | Brian Schaffer | Open | 5.7964 | 21.22 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.36 |
| 8 | Ed Kennedy | Open | 4.5282 | 26.28 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.40 |
| 9 | Marcus Yam | Open | 3.9417 | 30.19 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.24 |
| 10 | Jaspal Dhasi | Open | 3.3571 | 19.66 | 14 · 12 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 58.12 |
| 11 | Chase Tanna | Open | 2.2463 | 26.71 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 38.89 |
| 12 | Dennis Starkey | Open | 2.2251 | 54.83 | 20 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.52 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from VRPC
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-8-26 13 shooters
- Oct 8, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-8-26 19 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 1-3, 10-1-26 13 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 10-1-26 10 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 4, 9-24-26 12 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Vancouver RPC USPSA 5, 9-24-26 (clone) 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U13