Oct 26, 2025 · Level I
Clubmatch Sportschützen Enzian
Shooters
16
Divisions
4
Stages
8
Rounds
158
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noel Campbell1017329 | Open | Minor | 790.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mario Schulz | Production | Minor | 790.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Peter Wruss1014299 | Standard | Major | 790.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mirco Schenkel1017269 | Production Optics | Minor | 726.51 | 1 | |
| 2 | Georg Hausherr | Production Optics | Minor | 705.51 | 2 | |
| 2 | Bruno Amatruda1014755 | Open | Minor | 562.70 | 2 | |
| 3 | Stefan Lais1016263 | Production Optics | Minor | 638.93 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kurt Häusermann | Open | Minor | 547.68 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jasper Coppens1014020 | Production Optics | Minor | 620.50 | 4 | |
| 5 | Sue Meerson7312 | Production Optics | Minor | 612.68 | 5 | |
| 6 | Nils Dietrich1017267 | Production Optics | Minor | 565.28 | 6 | |
| 7 | Roman SPIKE Berger1016817 | Production Optics | Minor | 545.92 | 7 | |
| 8 | Cyril Schwendener1017073 | Production Optics | Minor | 502.31 | 8 | |
| 9 | Mike Krug | Production Optics | Minor | 468.75 | 9 | |
| 10 | Dominik Hunziker | Production Optics | Minor | 443.43 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noel Campbell1017329 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.59 | 5.47 | 3.84 | 3.95 | 11.33 | 6.29 | 7.65 | 4.24 | 790.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Bruno Amatruda1014755 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.51 | 5.08 | 1.40 | 2.97 | 9.42 | 4.56 | 6.86 | 3.61 | 562.70 | 71.2 | |
| 3 | Kurt Häusermann · 3 overall | Minor | 2.87 | 4.62 | 2.21 | 3.19 | 6.99 | 4.52 | 6.22 | 3.61 | 547.68 | 69.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mario Schulz · 1 overall | Minor | 4.56 | 6.46 | 1.98 | 4.41 | 9.46 | 5.34 | 6.91 | 2.01 | 790.00 | 100.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||
| – | Pascal Hubli3312 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mirco Schenkel1017269 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.87 | 5.87 | 2.92 | 5.88 | 11.67 | 5.69 | 7.80 | 4.32 | 726.51 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Georg Hausherr · 2 overall | Minor | 4.80 | 5.94 | 3.45 | 4.21 | 10.83 | 5.32 | 7.46 | 4.08 | 705.51 | 97.1 | |
| 3 | Stefan Lais1016263 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.99 | 5.47 | 3.28 | 4.56 | 6.90 | 5.43 | 6.90 | 3.77 | 638.93 | 88.0 | |
| 4 | Jasper Coppens1014020 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.15 | 6.71 | 1.83 | 5.35 | 11.68 | 5.05 | 4.86 | 2.86 | 620.50 | 85.4 | |
| 5 | Sue Meerson7312 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.52 | 5.92 | 2.76 | 4.78 | 9.68 | 4.71 | 4.57 | 3.38 | 612.68 | 84.3 | |
| 6 | Nils Dietrich1017267 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.10 | 4.85 | 2.34 | 4.10 | 9.39 | 3.24 | 5.91 | 3.69 | 565.28 | 77.8 | |
| 7 | Roman SPIKE Berger1016817 · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.63 | 6.18 | 11.07 | 6.46 | 6.87 | 4.56 | 545.92 | 75.1 | |
| 8 | Cyril Schwendener1017073 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.33 | 4.64 | 2.52 | 2.16 | 7.99 | 3.87 | 4.56 | 3.39 | 502.31 | 69.1 | |
| 9 | Mike Krug · 9 overall | Minor | 2.73 | 3.66 | 2.93 | 4.57 | 8.58 | 0.00 | 6.65 | 2.67 | 468.75 | 64.5 | |
| 10 | Dominik Hunziker · 10 overall | Minor | 3.97 | 3.96 | 0.83 | 3.65 | 7.67 | 3.42 | 5.70 | 2.04 | 443.43 | 61.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Wruss1014299 · 1 overall | Major | 1.76 | 4.52 | 1.43 | 3.96 | 9.91 | 4.78 | 5.25 | 3.83 | 790.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noel Campbell | Open | 5.5928 | 25.39 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jasper Coppens | Production Optics | 5.1531 | 26.78 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Mirco Schenkel | Production Optics | 4.8678 | 26.09 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 151.14 |
| 4 | Georg Hausherr | Production Optics | 4.8009 | 28.12 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 149.06 |
| 5 | Mario Schulz | Production | 4.5617 | 30.69 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Sue Meerson | Production Optics | 4.5204 | 27.21 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.35 |
| 7 | Nils Dietrich | Production Optics | 4.0971 | 31.73 | 18 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.21 |
| 8 | Stefan Lais | Production Optics | 3.9878 | 32.85 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 123.82 |
| 9 | Dominik Hunziker | Production Optics | 3.9680 | 31.25 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 123.20 |
| 10 | Bruno Amatruda | Open | 3.5114 | 33.89 | 21 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.45 |
| 11 | Cyril Schwendener | Production Optics | 3.3313 | 33.02 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 103.43 |
| 12 | Kurt Häusermann | Open | 2.8662 | 34.89 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 82.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jasper Coppens | Production Optics | 6.7073 | 9.84 | 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Mario Schulz | Production | 6.4643 | 10.21 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Georg Hausherr | Production Optics | 5.9372 | 11.79 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.96 |
| 4 | Sue Meerson | Production Optics | 5.9182 | 11.49 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.76 |
| 5 | Mirco Schenkel | Production Optics | 5.8693 | 9.03 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.25 |
| 6 | Noel Campbell | Open | 5.4688 | 12.80 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Stefan Lais | Production Optics | 5.4662 | 12.44 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.05 |
| 8 | Bruno Amatruda | Open | 5.0753 | 12.61 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.96 |
| 9 | Nils Dietrich | Production Optics | 4.8468 | 14.03 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.58 |
| 10 | Cyril Schwendener | Production Optics | 4.6358 | 15.10 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.38 |
| 11 | Kurt Häusermann | Open | 4.6222 | 11.25 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 59.16 |
| 12 | Peter Wruss | Standard | 4.5153 | 15.06 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noel Campbell | Open | 3.8437 | 31.74 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Roman SPIKE Berger | Production Optics | 3.6266 | 27.85 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Georg Hausherr | Production Optics | 3.4483 | 37.70 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.61 |
| 4 | Stefan Lais | Production Optics | 3.2770 | 39.06 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.47 |
| 5 | Mike Krug | Production Optics | 2.9289 | 43.02 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.99 |
| 6 | Mirco Schenkel | Production Optics | 2.9212 | 39.71 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.71 |
| 7 | Sue Meerson | Production Optics | 2.7644 | 39.43 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.09 |
| 8 | Cyril Schwendener | Production Optics | 2.5189 | 35.73 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 90.29 |
| 9 | Nils Dietrich | Production Optics | 2.3439 | 43.09 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 84.02 |
| 10 | Kurt Häusermann | Open | 2.2082 | 38.04 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 74.68 |
| 11 | Mario Schulz | Production | 1.9838 | 49.40 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Jasper Coppens | Production Optics | 1.8284 | 65.63 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.54 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roman SPIKE Berger | Production Optics | 6.1798 | 10.68 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Mirco Schenkel | Production Optics | 5.8773 | 11.57 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.57 |
| 3 | Jasper Coppens | Production Optics | 5.3528 | 12.33 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.63 |
| 4 | Sue Meerson | Production Optics | 4.7757 | 13.82 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.10 |
| 5 | Mike Krug | Production Optics | 4.5730 | 14.87 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.80 |
| 6 | Stefan Lais | Production Optics | 4.5607 | 14.91 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.66 |
| 7 | Mario Schulz | Production | 4.4138 | 14.50 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Georg Hausherr | Production Optics | 4.2065 | 15.69 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.65 |
| 9 | Nils Dietrich | Production Optics | 4.0956 | 14.65 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 46.39 |
| 10 | Peter Wruss | Standard | 3.9551 | 16.94 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Noel Campbell | Open | 3.9500 | 15.19 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 12 | Dominik Hunziker | Production Optics | 3.6481 | 18.64 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.32 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 13 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jasper Coppens | Production Optics | 11.6751 | 3.94 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Mirco Schenkel | Production Optics | 11.6667 | 3.60 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.95 |
| 3 | Noel Campbell | Open | 11.3290 | 4.59 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Roman SPIKE Berger | Production Optics | 11.0694 | 5.33 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.63 |
| 5 | Georg Hausherr | Production Optics | 10.8303 | 5.54 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.30 |
| 6 | Peter Wruss | Standard | 9.9099 | 5.55 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 7 | Sue Meerson | Production Optics | 9.6774 | 5.58 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.88 |
| 8 | Mario Schulz | Production | 9.4624 | 4.65 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 9 | Bruno Amatruda | Open | 9.4162 | 5.31 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.03 |
| 10 | Nils Dietrich | Production Optics | 9.3878 | 4.90 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.27 |
| 11 | Mike Krug | Production Optics | 8.5758 | 6.53 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.74 |
| 12 | Cyril Schwendener | Production Optics | 7.9872 | 6.26 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.47 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 19 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roman SPIKE Berger | Production Optics | 6.4631 | 14.08 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Noel Campbell | Open | 6.2872 | 15.11 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Mirco Schenkel | Production Optics | 5.6875 | 13.89 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.60 |
| 4 | Stefan Lais | Production Optics | 5.4264 | 16.77 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.76 |
| 5 | Mario Schulz | Production | 5.3360 | 15.18 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Georg Hausherr | Production Optics | 5.3234 | 17.47 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.25 |
| 7 | Jasper Coppens | Production Optics | 5.0512 | 15.64 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.25 |
| 8 | Peter Wruss | Standard | 4.7751 | 18.01 | 10 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 9 | Sue Meerson | Production Optics | 4.7108 | 16.77 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.24 |
| 10 | Bruno Amatruda | Open | 4.5597 | 19.08 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.90 |
| 11 | Kurt Häusermann | Open | 4.5222 | 13.71 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.33 |
| 12 | Cyril Schwendener | Production Optics | 3.8653 | 24.06 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.82 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 18 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mirco Schenkel | Production Optics | 7.8000 | 10.00 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Noel Campbell | Open | 7.6522 | 11.50 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Georg Hausherr | Production Optics | 7.4627 | 12.06 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.11 |
| 4 | Mario Schulz | Production | 6.9076 | 12.45 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Stefan Lais | Production Optics | 6.9022 | 12.17 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.64 |
| 6 | Roman SPIKE Berger | Production Optics | 6.8716 | 11.06 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.29 |
| 7 | Bruno Amatruda | Open | 6.8627 | 12.24 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.72 |
| 8 | Mike Krug | Production Optics | 6.6515 | 13.23 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.75 |
| 9 | Kurt Häusermann | Open | 6.2201 | 12.54 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.16 |
| 10 | Nils Dietrich | Production Optics | 5.9072 | 14.22 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.16 |
| 11 | Dominik Hunziker | Production Optics | 5.6984 | 14.39 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.75 |
| 12 | Peter Wruss | Standard | 5.2475 | 16.77 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 22 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roman SPIKE Berger | Production Optics | 4.5565 | 20.63 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Mirco Schenkel | Production Optics | 4.3193 | 18.29 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.27 |
| 3 | Noel Campbell | Open | 4.2359 | 24.08 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Georg Hausherr | Production Optics | 4.0832 | 25.96 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.57 |
| 5 | Peter Wruss | Standard | 3.8269 | 27.96 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Stefan Lais | Production Optics | 3.7736 | 27.03 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.10 |
| 7 | Nils Dietrich | Production Optics | 3.6884 | 26.57 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.04 |
| 8 | Bruno Amatruda | Open | 3.6096 | 27.15 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.74 |
| 9 | Kurt Häusermann | Open | 3.6060 | 29.95 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.64 |
| 10 | Cyril Schwendener | Production Optics | 3.3922 | 28.89 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.89 |
| 11 | Sue Meerson | Production Optics | 3.3750 | 29.63 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.48 |
| 12 | Jasper Coppens | Production Optics | 2.8601 | 29.37 | 12 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.05 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0