Oct 14, 2023 · Level I
KPC010B IPSC Oct 14, 2023
Shooters
15
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
81
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robbie Kpc | Open | M | Major | 405.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott KPC | Production | U | Minor | 405.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan KPC | Standard | C | Major | 398.75 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael L Kpc | Production Optics | U | Minor | 374.87 | 1 |
| 2 | Jonny KPC | Standard | U | Major | 361.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter L KPC | Production Optics | U | Minor | 349.56 | 2 |
| 2 | Lindsay KPC | Production | M | Minor | 322.59 | 2 |
| 2 | Ken KPC | Open | U | Minor | 238.22 | 2 |
| 3 | Grant KPC | Standard | B | Major | 335.73 | 3 |
| 3 | Chris Kpc | Production | U | Minor | 235.75 | 3 |
| 4 | James S KPC | Standard | U | Minor | 210.12 | 4 |
| 4 | Jim KPC | Production | C | Minor | 161.60 | 4 |
| 5 | Mark KPC | Standard | C | Major | 193.50 | 5 |
| 6 | Laurence S Kpc | Standard | U | Minor | 174.79 | 6 |
| 7 | Karl R Kpc | Standard | U | Minor | 168.37 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robbie Kpc · 1 overall | M | Major | 4.95 | 5.53 | 6.12 | 4.38 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ken KPC · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 3.52 | 3.62 | 3.16 | 238.22 | 58.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott KPC · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.23 | 6.37 | 5.62 | 5.00 | 405.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lindsay KPC · 2 overall | M | Minor | 4.20 | 4.93 | 4.99 | 3.98 | 322.59 | 79.7 |
| 3 | Chris Kpc · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.59 | 4.00 | 4.50 | 2.38 | 235.75 | 58.2 |
| 4 | Jim KPC · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.10 | 2.66 | 1.60 | 2.48 | 161.60 | 39.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael L Kpc · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.86 | 3.04 | 2.00 | 3.04 | 374.87 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter L KPC · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 2.34 | 349.56 | 93.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan KPC · 1 overall | C | Major | 6.23 | 5.38 | 5.01 | 4.30 | 398.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jonny KPC · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.42 | 5.64 | 3.98 | 4.42 | 361.77 | 90.7 |
| 3 | Grant KPC · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.41 | 4.56 | 4.77 | 3.28 | 335.73 | 84.2 |
| 4 | James S KPC · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.27 | 2.30 | 2.70 | 2.85 | 210.12 | 52.7 |
| 5 | Mark KPC · 5 overall | C | Major | 3.12 | 1.79 | 2.52 | 2.85 | 193.50 | 48.5 |
| 6 | Laurence S Kpc · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 2.22 | 2.35 | 1.86 | 174.79 | 43.8 |
| 7 | Karl R Kpc · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.09 | 1.30 | 2.59 | 2.64 | 168.37 | 42.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1CAS Left Comstock · 19 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan KPC | Standard | 6.2284 | 14.45 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Scott KPC | Production | 6.2281 | 14.29 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Jonny KPC | Standard | 5.4224 | 15.86 | 14 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.71 |
| 4 | Robbie Kpc | Open | 4.9531 | 14.94 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Grant KPC | Standard | 4.4148 | 19.48 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.34 |
| 6 | Lindsay KPC | Production | 4.2044 | 18.79 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.13 |
| 7 | Michael L Kpc | Production Optics | 3.8605 | 24.09 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 8 | James S KPC | Standard | 3.2687 | 27.84 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.86 |
| 9 | Mark KPC | Standard | 3.1219 | 29.79 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.62 |
| 10 | Jim KPC | Production | 3.1033 | 27.39 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.34 |
| 11 | Laurence S Kpc | Standard | 2.6160 | 35.55 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.90 |
| 12 | Peter L KPC | Production Optics | 2.4798 | 33.47 | 15 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.02 |
2CAS Right Comstock · 20 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott KPC | Production | 6.3660 | 15.08 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jonny KPC | Standard | 5.6447 | 16.83 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Robbie Kpc | Open | 5.5268 | 17.37 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Ryan KPC | Standard | 5.3799 | 18.03 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.31 |
| 5 | Lindsay KPC | Production | 4.9288 | 18.26 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.42 |
| 6 | Grant KPC | Standard | 4.5627 | 21.04 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.83 |
| 7 | Chris Kpc | Production | 3.9962 | 21.02 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.77 |
| 8 | Ken KPC | Open | 3.5172 | 25.02 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.64 |
| 9 | Michael L Kpc | Production Optics | 3.0361 | 31.62 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Peter L KPC | Production Optics | 2.8035 | 33.53 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.34 |
| 11 | Jim KPC | Production | 2.6572 | 30.86 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 41.74 |
| 12 | James S KPC | Standard | 2.3033 | 41.68 | 19 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.80 |
3House Left Comstock · 30 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robbie Kpc | Open | 6.1233 | 23.68 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Scott KPC | Production | 5.6175 | 23.32 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Ryan KPC | Standard | 5.0091 | 27.55 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Lindsay KPC | Production | 4.9948 | 28.83 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.37 |
| 5 | Grant KPC | Standard | 4.7743 | 30.79 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.97 |
| 6 | Chris Kpc | Production | 4.5002 | 31.11 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.16 |
| 7 | Jonny KPC | Standard | 3.9760 | 31.69 | 22 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.06 |
| 8 | Ken KPC | Open | 3.6173 | 34.28 | 20 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.61 |
| 9 | James S KPC | Standard | 2.6993 | 55.57 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.83 |
| 10 | Karl R Kpc | Standard | 2.5936 | 53.98 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.67 |
| 11 | Mark KPC | Standard | 2.5206 | 58.32 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.48 |
| 12 | Peter L KPC | Production Optics | 2.5017 | 59.16 | 29 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
4House Right Comstock · 12 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott KPC | Production | 5.0042 | 11.99 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jonny KPC | Standard | 4.4195 | 13.35 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Robbie Kpc | Open | 4.3774 | 13.25 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Ryan KPC | Standard | 4.3043 | 9.99 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.44 |
| 5 | Lindsay KPC | Production | 3.9755 | 13.08 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.67 |
| 6 | Grant KPC | Standard | 3.2843 | 17.66 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.59 |
| 7 | Ken KPC | Open | 3.1616 | 17.08 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.34 |
| 8 | Michael L Kpc | Production Optics | 3.0435 | 18.40 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Mark KPC | Standard | 2.8477 | 21.07 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.66 |
| 10 | James S KPC | Standard | 2.8450 | 21.09 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.62 |
| 11 | Karl R Kpc | Standard | 2.6428 | 21.19 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.88 |
| 12 | Jim KPC | Production | 2.4819 | 19.34 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.76 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAS Left | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 2 | CAS Right | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | House Left | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | House Right | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from KPC
- Oct 10, 2026KPC010B IPSC Oct 10, 2026 14 shooters
- Oct 3, 2026KPC010B IPSC Oct 03, 2026 13 shooters
- Sep 26, 2026KPC010B IPSC Sep 26, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 19, 2026KPC010B IPSC Sep 19, 2026 9 shooters
- Sep 12, 2026KPC010B IPSC Sep 12, 2026 9 shooters
- Aug 29, 2026KPC010B IPSC Aug 29, 2026 9 shooters
Field
GM0M2A0B–D4U9