Jul 6, 2019 · Level I
ANPRACS USPSA 7-6-19
Shooters
13
Divisions
6
Stages
7
Rounds
99
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin LarkinTY97714 | Limited | M | Major | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve CoulterA73074 | Open | M | Major | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Allen ChapmanFY47478 | PCC | A | Minor | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Evan HollandA112836 | Production | C | Minor | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben HigginsFY83723 | Single Stack | M | Major | 495.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Loren ZeiglerFY95886 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 452.38 | 1 |
| 2 | Ed JacksonTY91250 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 424.19 | 2 |
| 2 | Rustin Slaughter | Open | U | Minor | 363.86 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike ChildersA104824 | Limited | C | Minor | 278.52 | 2 |
| 3 | Brandyn Banville | Open | U | Minor | 294.63 | 3 |
| 3 | Gene VanniA96203 | Limited | C | Major | 191.18 | 3 |
| 4 | Allen Chapman 2FY47478 | Open | B | Minor | 230.55 | 4 |
| 4 | Mimi TalleyA114958 | Limited | D | Minor | 169.89 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loren ZeiglerFY95886 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 1.97 | 6.29 | 4.66 | 3.04 | 3.76 | 4.31 | 3.47 | 452.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ed JacksonTY91250 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 2.07 | 6.55 | 5.61 | 4.93 | 3.72 | 2.42 | 0.24 | 424.19 | 93.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin LarkinTY97714 · 1 overall | M | Major | 4.53 | 9.33 | 6.75 | 6.75 | 4.79 | 6.34 | 4.16 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike ChildersA104824 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.02 | 6.66 | 4.03 | 2.48 | 3.35 | 3.93 | 2.39 | 278.52 | 56.3 |
| 3 | Gene VanniA96203 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.38 | 4.20 | 0.74 | 2.70 | 2.24 | 3.09 | 0.00 | 191.18 | 38.6 |
| 4 | Mimi TalleyA114958 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 1.47 | 4.54 | 2.55 | 1.80 | 0.73 | 2.40 | 2.12 | 169.89 | 34.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve CoulterA73074 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.98 | 9.78 | 7.34 | 5.84 | 4.01 | 5.55 | 4.09 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rustin Slaughter · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 6.80 | 6.20 | 5.21 | 3.78 | 3.84 | 2.82 | 363.86 | 73.5 |
| 3 | Brandyn Banville · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 6.09 | 5.28 | 1.95 | 1.72 | 4.33 | 3.42 | 294.63 | 59.5 |
| 4 | Allen Chapman 2FY47478 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 2.84 | 4.99 | 0.57 | 4.26 | 1.74 | 3.88 | 1.12 | 230.55 | 46.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allen ChapmanFY47478 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.97 | 6.13 | 6.52 | 5.61 | 4.39 | 3.29 | 3.14 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evan HollandA112836 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.12 | 2.56 | 3.28 | 2.35 | 2.18 | 2.88 | 2.19 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben HigginsFY83723 · 1 overall | M | Major | 4.40 | 3.08 | 5.63 | 4.36 | 2.77 | 4.87 | 2.73 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Coulter | Open | 5.9807 | 19.73 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Justin Larkin | Limited | 4.5288 | 21.86 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Ben Higgins | Single Stack | 4.3976 | 21.83 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Allen Chapman | PCC | 3.9745 | 26.67 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Brandyn Banville | Open | 3.2382 | 33.97 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 64.97 |
| 6 | Rustin Slaughter | Open | 3.1869 | 23.22 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 63.94 |
| 7 | Allen Chapman 2 | Open | 2.8352 | 33.86 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.89 |
| 8 | Gene Vanni | Limited | 2.3845 | 33.13 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 63.18 |
| 9 | Evan Holland | Production | 2.1151 | 47.28 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Ed Jackson | Carry Optics | 2.0656 | 32.92 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Mike Childers | Limited | 2.0186 | 37.65 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 53.49 |
| 12 | Loren Zeigler | Carry Optics | 1.9739 | 29.89 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 114.67 |
2Not El PrezVirginia · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Coulter | Open | 9.7826 | 5.52 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Justin Larkin | Limited | 9.3264 | 5.79 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Rustin Slaughter | Open | 6.7974 | 7.65 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.69 |
| 4 | Mike Childers | Limited | 6.6578 | 7.51 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.83 |
| 5 | Ed Jackson | Carry Optics | 6.5463 | 8.86 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Loren Zeigler | Carry Optics | 6.2921 | 8.90 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.67 |
| 7 | Allen Chapman | PCC | 6.1254 | 7.02 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Brandyn Banville | Open | 6.0879 | 8.87 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.34 |
| 9 | Allen Chapman 2 | Open | 4.9941 | 8.41 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.63 |
| 10 | Mimi Talley | Limited | 4.5410 | 10.13 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.21 |
| 11 | Gene Vanni | Limited | 4.1966 | 8.34 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 27.00 |
| 12 | Ben Higgins | Single Stack | 3.0792 | 6.82 | 5 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Coulter | Open | 7.3363 | 8.86 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Justin Larkin | Limited | 6.7465 | 9.19 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Allen Chapman | PCC | 6.5197 | 10.43 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Rustin Slaughter | Open | 6.2044 | 10.96 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.20 |
| 5 | Ben Higgins | Single Stack | 5.6326 | 11.54 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Ed Jackson | Carry Optics | 5.6122 | 11.76 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Brandyn Banville | Open | 5.2754 | 12.89 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.34 |
| 8 | Loren Zeigler | Carry Optics | 4.6550 | 12.03 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.06 |
| 9 | Mike Childers | Limited | 4.0250 | 14.41 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.76 |
| 10 | Evan Holland | Production | 3.2770 | 18.92 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Mimi Talley | Limited | 2.5536 | 19.58 | 5 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.50 |
| 12 | Gene Vanni | Limited | 0.7386 | 13.54 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 7.66 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Larkin | Limited | 6.7516 | 7.85 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Steve Coulter | Open | 5.8370 | 9.08 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Allen Chapman | PCC | 5.6093 | 10.34 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Rustin Slaughter | Open | 5.2142 | 10.74 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.60 |
| 5 | Ed Jackson | Carry Optics | 4.9261 | 12.18 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Ben Higgins | Single Stack | 4.3624 | 8.94 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Allen Chapman 2 | Open | 4.2586 | 13.15 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.78 |
| 8 | Loren Zeigler | Carry Optics | 3.0361 | 15.81 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 36.98 |
| 9 | Gene Vanni | Limited | 2.7006 | 12.96 | 5 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 24.00 |
| 10 | Mike Childers | Limited | 2.4831 | 13.29 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.07 |
| 11 | Evan Holland | Production | 2.3464 | 17.90 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Brandyn Banville | Open | 1.9486 | 12.83 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 20.03 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Larkin | Limited | 4.7923 | 12.52 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Allen Chapman | PCC | 4.3860 | 15.96 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Steve Coulter | Open | 4.0084 | 14.22 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Rustin Slaughter | Open | 3.7807 | 15.87 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 66.02 |
| 5 | Loren Zeigler | Carry Optics | 3.7585 | 17.56 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Ed Jackson | Carry Optics | 3.7188 | 17.21 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.26 |
| 7 | Mike Childers | Limited | 3.3461 | 20.92 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.88 |
| 8 | Ben Higgins | Single Stack | 2.7742 | 15.50 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Gene Vanni | Limited | 2.2409 | 21.42 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.73 |
| 10 | Evan Holland | Production | 2.1816 | 28.42 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Allen Chapman 2 | Open | 1.7417 | 20.67 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 30.42 |
| 12 | Brandyn Banville | Open | 1.7179 | 22.12 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 30.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 15 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Larkin | Limited | 6.3406 | 11.04 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Steve Coulter | Open | 5.5511 | 12.43 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Ben Higgins | Single Stack | 4.8704 | 12.73 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Brandyn Banville | Open | 4.3266 | 16.41 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.46 |
| 5 | Loren Zeigler | Carry Optics | 4.3092 | 14.62 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Mike Childers | Limited | 3.9335 | 18.05 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.53 |
| 7 | Allen Chapman 2 | Open | 3.8841 | 17.25 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.48 |
| 8 | Rustin Slaughter | Open | 3.8352 | 14.08 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.82 |
| 9 | Allen Chapman | PCC | 3.2867 | 16.43 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 10 | Gene Vanni | Limited | 3.0948 | 20.68 | 6 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.61 |
| 11 | Evan Holland | Production | 2.8850 | 22.53 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 12 | Ed Jackson | Carry Optics | 2.4246 | 16.91 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 42.20 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 8 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Larkin | Limited | 4.1573 | 8.90 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Steve Coulter | Open | 4.0884 | 9.05 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Loren Zeigler | Carry Optics | 3.4703 | 10.95 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Brandyn Banville | Open | 3.4234 | 11.10 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.49 |
| 5 | Allen Chapman | PCC | 3.1386 | 11.47 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Rustin Slaughter | Open | 2.8197 | 9.93 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 27.59 |
| 7 | Ben Higgins | Single Stack | 2.7347 | 13.53 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Mike Childers | Limited | 2.3873 | 15.08 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.97 |
| 9 | Evan Holland | Production | 2.1940 | 17.32 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Mimi Talley | Limited | 2.1171 | 14.17 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.37 |
| 11 | Allen Chapman 2 | Open | 1.1176 | 17.00 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 10.93 |
| 12 | Ed Jackson | Carry Optics | 0.2373 | 12.64 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 2.74 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Not El Prez | Virginia | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M3A1B–D7U2