Jun 23, 2019 · Level I
Aberdeen Handgunners USPSA Jun 23 2019
Shooters
40
Divisions
13
Stages
2
Rounds
26
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel DavisA38169 | 22 Rifle | Minor | 130.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 | Fun Run 2 | U | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 | Fun Run 3 | U | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 | Fun Run1 | U | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cj Lane | Limited | Major | 130.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Greyson Cutler | Limited 10 | U | Major | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 | Open | U | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Loel DavisA38169 | Open Revolver | Minor | 130.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Loel DavisA38169 | PCC | Minor | 130.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Cj Lane | Production | Minor | 130.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mark Taylor | Revolver | U | Major | 130.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cj Lane | Single Stack | Major | 130.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Greyson Cutler | Limited | U | Minor | 126.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Greyson Cutler | Single Stack | U | Major | 120.21 | 2 |
| 2 | Lee Isaak | Production | U | Minor | 120.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Rowdy TorevellA116606 | Fun Run 2 | U | Minor | 119.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Matt Beck | 22 Rifle | U | Minor | 117.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Matt Beck | PCC | U | Minor | 114.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Rowdy TorevellA116606 | Fun Run1 | U | Minor | 114.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Rowdy TorevellA116606 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 105.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Mark Taylor | Open Revolver | U | Major | 100.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Rowdy TorevellA116606 | Open | U | Minor | 100.23 | 2 |
| 2 | Matt Beck | Limited 10 | U | Major | 93.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Rowdy TorevellA116606 | Fun Run 3 | U | Minor | 85.51 | 2 |
| 3 | Lee Isaak | Limited | U | Minor | 122.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Matt Beck | Single Stack | U | Major | 102.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Loel DavisA38169 | Open | Major | 87.77 | 3 | |
| 3 | Lee Isaak | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 86.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark Taylor | Production | U | Minor | 86.46 | 3 |
| 3 | Cj Lane | Carry Optics | Minor | 82.23 | 3 | |
| 4 | Matt Beck | Limited | U | Minor | 112.30 | 4 |
| 4 | CJ Lane | Open | U | Major | 87.64 | 4 |
| 4 | Mark Taylor | Limited 10 | U | Major | 60.90 | 4 |
| 4 | Lee Isaak | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 40.62 | 4 |
| 5 | Greyson Cutler | Open | U | Minor | 50.13 | 5 |
| 5 | Loel DavisA38169 | Limited | Major | 48.14 | 5 | |
| 5 | Greyson Cutler | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 33.97 | 5 |
| 6 | Lee Isaak | Open | U | Minor | 48.01 | 6 |
| 6 | Mark Taylor | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 29.31 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel DavisA38169 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.48 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matt Beck · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.13 | – | 117.14 | 90.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.74 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rowdy TorevellA116606 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | – | 105.45 | 81.1 |
| 3 | Cj Lane · 3 overall | Minor | 3.63 | – | 82.23 | 63.2 | |
| 4 | Lee Isaak · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | – | 40.62 | 31.2 |
| 5 | Greyson Cutler · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.50 | – | 33.97 | 26.1 |
| 6 | Mark Taylor · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.29 | – | 29.31 | 22.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.31 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rowdy TorevellA116606 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.87 | – | 119.42 | 91.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.90 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rowdy TorevellA116606 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.88 | – | 85.51 | 65.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.67 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rowdy TorevellA116606 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.98 | – | 114.18 | 87.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cj Lane · 1 overall | Major | 2.75 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Greyson Cutler · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.69 | – | 126.99 | 97.7 |
| 3 | Lee Isaak · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | – | 122.84 | 94.5 |
| 4 | Matt Beck · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.38 | – | 112.30 | 86.4 |
| 5 | Loel DavisA38169 · 5 overall | Major | 1.02 | – | 48.14 | 37.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greyson Cutler · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.04 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt Beck · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.19 | – | 93.74 | 72.1 |
| 3 | Lee Isaak · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.03 | – | 86.60 | 66.6 |
| 4 | Mark Taylor · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.43 | – | 60.90 | 46.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick WaldenA104588 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.26 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rowdy TorevellA116606 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.05 | – | 100.23 | 77.1 |
| 3 | Loel DavisA38169 · 3 overall | Major | 3.55 | – | 87.77 | 67.5 | |
| 4 | CJ Lane · 4 overall | U | Major | 3.55 | – | 87.64 | 67.4 |
| 5 | Greyson Cutler · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.03 | – | 50.13 | 38.6 |
| 6 | Lee Isaak · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.94 | – | 48.01 | 36.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel DavisA38169 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.74 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mark Taylor · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.34 | – | 100.26 | 77.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loel DavisA38169 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.22 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matt Beck · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.83 | – | 114.25 | 87.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cj Lane · 1 overall | Minor | 2.18 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lee Isaak · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | – | 120.13 | 92.4 |
| 3 | Mark Taylor · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.45 | – | 86.46 | 66.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Taylor · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.47 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cj Lane · 1 overall | Major | 2.89 | – | 130.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Greyson Cutler · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.67 | – | 120.21 | 92.5 |
| 3 | Matt Beck · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.27 | – | 102.23 | 78.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Walden | Fun Run 3 | 5.8991 | 21.02 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Nick Walden | Carry Optics | 5.7403 | 21.95 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Nick Walden | Fun Run1 | 5.6655 | 22.24 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Nick Walden | Fun Run 2 | 5.3059 | 23.37 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Nick Walden | Open | 5.2588 | 24.34 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Rowdy Torevell | Fun Run1 | 4.9759 | 24.92 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.18 |
| 7 | Rowdy Torevell | Fun Run 2 | 4.8740 | 24.21 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.42 |
| 8 | Rowdy Torevell | Carry Optics | 4.6564 | 26.63 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.45 |
| 9 | Rowdy Torevell | Open | 4.0545 | 30.09 | 23 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.23 |
| 10 | Rowdy Torevell | Fun Run 3 | 3.8802 | 29.38 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.51 |
| 11 | Cj Lane | Carry Optics | 3.6310 | 34.15 | 24 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.23 |
| 12 | Loel Davis | Open | 3.5506 | 34.36 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.77 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 0 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 0 | 0 |
More from Ah
- Aug 11, 2019Ah USPSA Aug 11, 2019 39 shooters
- Jul 14, 2019GP 15 USPSA Jul 14, 2019 5 shooters
- Jul 14, 2019AH USPSA Jul 14, 2019 24 shooters
- Jun 24, 2019GP 15 USPSA Jun 23, 2019 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U31