Sep 26, 2026 · Level I
IPSC Granby 26 septembre 2026
Shooters
46
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
115
Field
5 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | philippe proulxPQ200507 | Optics | D | Minor | 575.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Pierre ViartPQ202543 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 575.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Revolver | A | Minor | 575.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ralph KarakachPQ200613 | Standard | C | Major | 575.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Martin ThebergePQ201272 | Production | A | Minor | 571.09 | 1 |
| 1 | pierre jamousPQ2016106 | Open | A | Minor | 561.38 | 1 |
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Classic | M | Minor | 540.04 | 1 |
| 2 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 | Production | A | Minor | 541.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Mathieu BrièrePQ202127 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 501.32 | 2 |
| 2 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | B | Major | 498.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Pascal SicottePQ92033 | Classic | M | Major | 476.16 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel MarcottePQ202211 | Optics | C | Minor | 423.42 | 2 |
| 3 | John Glekas | Open | B | Major | 475.71 | 3 |
| 3 | Sebastien HoulePQ201783 | Classic | M | Minor | 453.65 | 3 |
| 3 | Pierre FortierPQ200822 | Production | B | Minor | 448.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Alexandre TremblayPQ202224 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 419.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Jean-Francois TheoretPQ202020 | Optics | C | Minor | 399.17 | 3 |
| 4 | DAVID GASSE100 | Open | B | Minor | 450.17 | 4 |
| 4 | Kevin MessierPQ202626 | Production | D | Minor | 422.54 | 4 |
| 4 | Martin FournierPQ201429 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 409.39 | 4 |
| 4 | normand hauverQC99007 | Classic | A | Minor | 348.28 | 4 |
| 4 | Sylvain RaymondPQ91012 | Optics | C | Minor | 246.57 | 4 |
| 5 | francesco ferroPQ202275 | Open | C | Minor | 403.22 | 5 |
| 5 | yvon vigneaultPQ201248 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 381.42 | 5 |
| 5 | angelos nikolakakisPQ202611 | Production | D | Minor | 324.67 | 5 |
| 6 | Sabrina LepagePQ202554 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 369.09 | 6 |
| 6 | Louis-James CoteNB2018-055 | Production | C | Minor | 295.54 | 6 |
| 7 | Fadi ChaddadPQ202630 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 365.45 | 7 |
| 7 | Andrey BelchevCARTONJAUNE | Production | U | Minor | 268.21 | 7 |
| 8 | Ang Li | Production Optics | B | Minor | 356.79 | 8 |
| 8 | Aaron JacksonPQ202640 | Production | D | Minor | 262.25 | 8 |
| 9 | Anton HumeniukPQ202371 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 333.60 | 9 |
| 9 | Vladimir Decady | Production | U | Minor | 183.03 | 9 |
| 10 | Songbai ZhuPQ202560 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 305.06 | 10 |
| 10 | Patrice Roulet | Production | Minor | 150.18 | 10 | |
| 11 | Alain ChagnonPQ202507 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 287.48 | 11 |
| 11 | YunPeng JiangPQ202470 | Production | D | Minor | 93.94 | 11 |
| 12 | Guy TardifPQ201173 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 275.80 | 12 |
| 13 | Sadi DessureaultPQ201966 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 230.85 | 13 |
| 14 | Robert GuilbaultPQ201592 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 226.50 | 14 |
| 15 | LAURENCE PERREAULTPQ202629 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 221.73 | 15 |
| 16 | Robert SoucyQC202013 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 196.28 | 16 |
| 17 | Julien Lafontaine-Fagnan | Production Optics | U | Minor | 189.45 | 17 |
| 18 | Charles Rochon HebertPQ202031 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 184.37 | 18 |
| 19 | Paul JolyPQ202412 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 165.27 | 19 |
| 20 | Philippe DufresnePQ2016104 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 125.77 | 20 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.32 | 4.85 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 7.19 | 6.92 | 540.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pascal SicottePQ92033 · 2 overall | M | Major | 4.88 | 5.79 | 4.08 | 3.07 | 4.72 | 5.17 | 476.16 | 88.2 |
| 3 | Sebastien HoulePQ201783 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 4.72 | 4.31 | 3.99 | 3.18 | 4.57 | 6.18 | 453.65 | 84.0 |
| 4 | normand hauverQC99007 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 3.61 | 3.65 | 2.80 | 2.64 | 2.98 | 4.45 | 348.28 | 64.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | pierre jamousPQ2016106 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.35 | 5.31 | 3.78 | 4.18 | 6.82 | 4.99 | 561.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anne-Marie Roy · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.39 | 5.15 | 3.90 | 2.30 | 7.31 | 5.34 | 498.04 | 88.7 |
| 3 | John Glekas · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.02 | 4.42 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 4.16 | 5.58 | 475.71 | 84.7 |
| 4 | DAVID GASSE100 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.27 | 5.02 | 2.61 | 2.82 | 4.25 | 4.81 | 450.17 | 80.2 |
| 5 | francesco ferroPQ202275 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.36 | 4.01 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 4.49 | 4.80 | 403.22 | 71.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | philippe proulxPQ200507 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.47 | 5.12 | 4.03 | 3.18 | 8.11 | 7.25 | 575.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel MarcottePQ202211 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.09 | 4.34 | 3.44 | 1.88 | 5.92 | 3.32 | 423.42 | 73.6 |
| 3 | Jean-Francois TheoretPQ202020 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.15 | 4.70 | 2.91 | 1.34 | 4.95 | 5.28 | 399.17 | 69.4 |
| 4 | Sylvain RaymondPQ91012 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 1.95 | 2.54 | 1.83 | 0.90 | 3.14 | 3.52 | 246.57 | 42.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin ThebergePQ201272 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.23 | 5.06 | 3.12 | 3.45 | 4.86 | 6.24 | 571.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Claude CroisetierePQ200522 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.03 | 4.81 | 3.26 | 3.40 | 3.92 | 5.91 | 541.04 | 94.7 |
| 3 | Pierre FortierPQ200822 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.65 | 4.11 | 2.78 | 2.87 | 2.37 | 5.07 | 448.72 | 78.6 |
| 4 | Kevin MessierPQ202626 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 4.02 | 2.82 | 2.76 | 1.73 | 4.94 | 4.43 | 422.54 | 74.0 |
| 5 | angelos nikolakakisPQ202611 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 1.91 | 2.83 | 2.36 | 1.93 | 3.08 | 3.58 | 324.67 | 56.9 |
| 6 | Louis-James CoteNB2018-055 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.43 | 3.65 | 2.48 | 0.98 | 1.51 | 5.00 | 295.54 | 51.8 |
| 7 | Andrey BelchevCARTONJAUNE · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.22 | 2.69 | 2.56 | 0.45 | 3.47 | 2.88 | 268.21 | 47.0 |
| 8 | Aaron JacksonPQ202640 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.03 | 2.01 | 1.92 | 0.93 | 3.22 | 3.90 | 262.25 | 45.9 |
| 9 | Vladimir Decady · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.76 | 1.94 | 2.22 | 0.57 | 1.13 | 0.95 | 183.03 | 32.0 |
| 10 | Patrice Roulet · 10 overall | Minor | 1.01 | 1.48 | 1.39 | 0.99 | 0.00 | 2.84 | 150.18 | 26.3 | |
| 11 | YunPeng JiangPQ202470 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 1.25 | 0.65 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.14 | 93.94 | 16.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre ViartPQ202543 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.75 | 6.87 | 4.61 | 5.60 | 7.62 | 8.24 | 575.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mathieu BrièrePQ202127 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 5.06 | 5.33 | 4.35 | 4.67 | 7.54 | 7.13 | 501.32 | 87.2 |
| 3 | Alexandre TremblayPQ202224 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.59 | 5.66 | 3.67 | 3.58 | 4.79 | 6.38 | 419.72 | 73.0 |
| 4 | Martin FournierPQ201429 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.45 | 4.38 | 4.16 | 3.68 | 5.24 | 5.82 | 409.39 | 71.2 |
| 5 | yvon vigneaultPQ201248 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.67 | 3.94 | 3.79 | 3.11 | 5.73 | 3.78 | 381.42 | 66.3 |
| 6 | Sabrina LepagePQ202554 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.41 | 3.69 | 3.51 | 3.40 | 6.06 | 5.47 | 369.09 | 64.2 |
| 7 | Fadi ChaddadPQ202630 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 3.96 | 5.02 | 3.43 | 2.57 | 5.52 | 4.84 | 365.45 | 63.6 |
| 8 | Ang Li · 8 overall | B | Minor | 3.21 | 4.09 | 3.95 | 3.27 | 4.68 | 5.54 | 356.79 | 62.0 |
| 9 | Anton HumeniukPQ202371 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 4.17 | 4.78 | 3.79 | 1.85 | 3.93 | 5.22 | 333.60 | 58.0 |
| 10 | Songbai ZhuPQ202560 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 2.51 | 4.05 | 3.22 | 2.96 | 3.34 | 5.07 | 305.06 | 53.0 |
| 11 | Alain ChagnonPQ202507 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 2.57 | 3.46 | 3.06 | 2.31 | 4.43 | 4.62 | 287.48 | 50.0 |
| 12 | Guy TardifPQ201173 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.75 | 3.72 | 2.45 | 1.95 | 5.12 | 2.97 | 275.80 | 48.0 |
| 13 | Sadi DessureaultPQ201966 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 2.29 | 3.63 | 1.99 | 1.67 | 2.91 | 4.06 | 230.85 | 40.1 |
| 14 | Robert GuilbaultPQ201592 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 2.33 | 3.41 | 2.58 | 1.60 | 2.55 | 3.47 | 226.50 | 39.4 |
| 15 | LAURENCE PERREAULTPQ202629 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 2.69 | 2.21 | 2.01 | 2.47 | 3.53 | 221.73 | 38.6 |
| 16 | Robert SoucyQC202013 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 2.53 | 2.17 | 2.59 | 0.91 | 2.73 | 3.64 | 196.28 | 34.1 |
| 17 | Julien Lafontaine-Fagnan · 17 overall | U | Minor | 2.58 | 3.45 | 2.88 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 3.38 | 189.45 | 33.0 |
| 18 | Charles Rochon HebertPQ202031 · 18 overall | C | Minor | 2.04 | 1.87 | 1.44 | 1.63 | 1.92 | 4.90 | 184.37 | 32.1 |
| 19 | Paul JolyPQ202412 · 19 overall | D | Minor | 2.01 | 2.77 | 2.64 | 0.00 | 2.83 | 2.79 | 165.27 | 28.7 |
| 20 | Philippe DufresnePQ2016104 · 20 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | 2.33 | 1.77 | 0.17 | 1.05 | 1.82 | 125.77 | 21.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.42 | 3.59 | 3.17 | 2.43 | 3.43 | 4.71 | 575.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ralph KarakachPQ200613 · 1 overall | C | Major | 1.81 | 2.51 | 2.59 | 1.80 | 3.36 | 1.98 | 575.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1GrosseComstock · 24 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre Viart | Production Optics | 5.7550 | 16.16 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Mathieu Brière | Production Optics | 5.0579 | 23.33 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.46 |
| 3 | Pascal Sicotte | Classic | 4.8843 | 23.34 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Sebastien Houle | Classic | 4.7198 | 23.73 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.96 |
| 5 | yvon vigneault | Production Optics | 4.6718 | 24.83 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.41 |
| 6 | Alexandre Tremblay | Production Optics | 4.5875 | 24.85 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.66 |
| 7 | Martin Fournier | Production Optics | 4.4454 | 22.72 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.69 |
| 8 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 4.3931 | 22.08 | 19 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | pierre jamous | Open | 4.3526 | 27.57 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.89 |
| 10 | Antoine Bertrand | Classic | 4.3183 | 25.01 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.09 |
| 11 | DAVID GASSE | Open | 4.2690 | 24.83 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.61 |
| 12 | Martin Theberge | Production | 4.2254 | 26.98 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
2TitesComstock · 20 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre Viart | Production Optics | 6.8708 | 13.39 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Pascal Sicotte | Classic | 5.7851 | 16.94 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Alexandre Tremblay | Production Optics | 5.6591 | 14.49 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.36 |
| 4 | Mathieu Brière | Production Optics | 5.3324 | 13.69 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.61 |
| 5 | pierre jamous | Open | 5.3066 | 16.96 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 5.1540 | 16.88 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.12 |
| 7 | philippe proulx | Optics | 5.1195 | 14.65 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Martin Theberge | Production | 5.0646 | 19.35 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Fadi Chaddad | Production Optics | 5.0228 | 17.52 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.10 |
| 10 | DAVID GASSE | Open | 5.0153 | 16.35 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.51 |
| 11 | Antoine Bertrand | Classic | 4.8451 | 17.75 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.75 |
| 12 | Claude Croisetiere | Production | 4.8110 | 20.37 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.99 |
3Métal Comstock · 12 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre Viart | Production Optics | 4.6118 | 13.01 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Mathieu Brière | Production Optics | 4.3510 | 13.79 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.61 |
| 3 | Martin Fournier | Production Optics | 4.1580 | 14.43 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.10 |
| 4 | Pascal Sicotte | Classic | 4.0761 | 14.72 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | philippe proulx | Optics | 4.0323 | 14.88 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Sebastien Houle | Classic | 3.9920 | 15.03 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.76 |
| 7 | Ang Li | Production Optics | 3.9526 | 15.18 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.42 |
| 8 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 3.8961 | 15.40 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Anton Humeniuk | Production Optics | 3.7927 | 15.82 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.34 |
| 10 | yvon vigneault | Production Optics | 3.7855 | 15.85 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.25 |
| 11 | pierre jamous | Open | 3.7807 | 15.87 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.22 |
| 12 | Antoine Bertrand | Classic | 3.7500 | 16.00 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.20 |
4L'AlbertinComstock · 32 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre Viart | Production Optics | 5.5956 | 23.59 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Antoine Bertrand | Classic | 4.7509 | 30.31 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Mathieu Brière | Production Optics | 4.6729 | 29.96 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.62 |
| 4 | pierre jamous | Open | 4.1825 | 36.82 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Martin Fournier | Production Optics | 3.6779 | 37.25 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.16 |
| 6 | Alexandre Tremblay | Production Optics | 3.5837 | 37.95 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.47 |
| 7 | Martin Theberge | Production | 3.4536 | 38.80 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | John Glekas | Open | 3.4247 | 43.80 | 26 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.01 |
| 9 | Claude Croisetiere | Production | 3.4017 | 39.98 | 23 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.60 |
| 10 | Sabrina Lepage | Production Optics | 3.4015 | 36.16 | 22 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.26 |
| 11 | Ang Li | Production Optics | 3.2650 | 41.96 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.36 |
| 12 | Sebastien Houle | Classic | 3.1779 | 33.67 | 15 · 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.02 |
5Barricade Comstock · 18 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | philippe proulx | Optics | 8.1108 | 10.11 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Pierre Viart | Production Optics | 7.6172 | 10.24 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Mathieu Brière | Production Optics | 7.5397 | 10.08 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.08 |
| 4 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 7.3102 | 10.67 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Antoine Bertrand | Classic | 7.1918 | 11.68 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | pierre jamous | Open | 6.8241 | 11.43 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.02 |
| 7 | Sabrina Lepage | Production Optics | 6.0560 | 13.21 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.55 |
| 8 | Daniel Marcotte | Optics | 5.9219 | 14.86 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.71 |
| 9 | yvon vigneault | Production Optics | 5.7311 | 13.61 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.71 |
| 10 | Fadi Chaddad | Production Optics | 5.5233 | 13.76 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.26 |
| 11 | Martin Fournier | Production Optics | 5.2414 | 14.50 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.93 |
| 12 | Guy Tardif | Production Optics | 5.1154 | 16.03 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.44 |
6Trip A 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre Viart | Production Optics | 8.2418 | 5.46 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | philippe proulx | Optics | 7.2464 | 6.21 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Mathieu Brière | Production Optics | 7.1315 | 6.31 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.94 |
| 4 | Antoine Bertrand | Classic | 6.9243 | 6.21 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Alexandre Tremblay | Production Optics | 6.3798 | 6.74 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.83 |
| 6 | Martin Theberge | Production | 6.2413 | 7.21 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Sebastien Houle | Classic | 6.1813 | 7.28 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.17 |
| 8 | Claude Croisetiere | Production | 5.9066 | 7.28 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.59 |
| 9 | Martin Fournier | Production Optics | 5.8187 | 7.39 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.77 |
| 10 | John Glekas | Open | 5.5831 | 8.06 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 11 | Ang Li | Production Optics | 5.5351 | 8.13 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.22 |
| 12 | Sabrina Lepage | Production Optics | 5.4678 | 8.23 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.85 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grosse | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Tites | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Métal | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | L'Albertin | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Barricade | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 6 | Trip A 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
Field
GM0M5A5B–D29U6