Apr 26, 2026 · Level I
TSSC IPSC Match - 26 April 2026
Shooters
7
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
110
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harry Kotze7930 | Optics | X | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dumisani Sibeko6788 | Production | X | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Francois Henning5397 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 515.89 | 1 |
| 2 | Renaldi Bunting0836622980 | Production Optics | X | Minor | 478.27 | 2 |
| 2 | Knowledge Ngejane6755 | Optics | C | Minor | 298.96 | 2 |
| 3 | Rina Kotze | Optics | X | Minor | 250.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Brenda Ntombenhle Mavuso6756 | Optics | U | Minor | 28.29 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harry Kotze7930 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 6.31 | 8.28 | 7.20 | 7.69 | 5.85 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Knowledge Ngejane6755 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.95 | 3.80 | 4.02 | 4.52 | 4.67 | 298.96 | 54.4 |
| 3 | Rina Kotze · 3 overall | X | Minor | 2.58 | 3.98 | 3.67 | 3.14 | 2.68 | 250.00 | 45.5 |
| 4 | Brenda Ntombenhle Mavuso6756 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.63 | 28.29 | 5.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dumisani Sibeko6788 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 2.49 | 3.19 | 2.91 | 1.46 | 1.11 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francois Henning5397 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 5.19 | 5.26 | 4.97 | 3.60 | 4.30 | 515.89 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Renaldi Bunting0836622980 · 2 overall | X | Minor | 3.31 | 5.80 | 4.42 | 4.70 | 3.87 | 478.27 | 92.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harry Kotze | Optics | 6.3104 | 17.59 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Francois Henning | Production Optics | 5.1873 | 24.29 | 23 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Renaldi Bunting | Production Optics | 3.3082 | 30.53 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 89.29 |
| 4 | Knowledge Ngejane | Optics | 2.9464 | 45.48 | 26 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.37 |
| 5 | Rina Kotze | Optics | 2.5819 | 46.09 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.28 |
| 6 | Dumisani Sibeko | Production | 2.4938 | 44.51 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 23 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harry Kotze | Optics | 8.2787 | 12.20 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Renaldi Bunting | Production Optics | 5.7994 | 19.14 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Francois Henning | Production Optics | 5.2632 | 15.58 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.37 |
| 4 | Rina Kotze | Optics | 3.9779 | 25.39 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.26 |
| 5 | Knowledge Ngejane | Optics | 3.8014 | 29.20 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.81 |
| 6 | Dumisani Sibeko | Production | 3.1918 | 32.27 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harry Kotze | Optics | 7.1951 | 16.40 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Francois Henning | Production Optics | 4.9721 | 21.52 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Renaldi Bunting | Production Optics | 4.4195 | 26.70 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.44 |
| 4 | Knowledge Ngejane | Optics | 4.0161 | 34.86 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.14 |
| 5 | Rina Kotze | Optics | 3.6729 | 34.85 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.47 |
| 6 | Dumisani Sibeko | Production | 2.9082 | 41.95 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harry Kotze | Optics | 7.6860 | 12.23 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Renaldi Bunting | Production Optics | 4.7022 | 19.14 | 17 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Knowledge Ngejane | Optics | 4.5188 | 22.13 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.79 |
| 4 | Francois Henning | Production Optics | 3.5984 | 17.23 | 8 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 76.53 |
| 5 | Rina Kotze | Optics | 3.1359 | 28.70 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.80 |
| 6 | Dumisani Sibeko | Production | 1.4568 | 38.44 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Brenda Ntombenhle Mavuso | Optics | 0.9976 | 54.13 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 12.98 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 11 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harry Kotze | Optics | 5.8518 | 7.69 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Knowledge Ngejane | Optics | 4.6661 | 10.93 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.86 |
| 3 | Francois Henning | Production Optics | 4.2977 | 9.54 | 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Renaldi Bunting | Production Optics | 3.8714 | 13.69 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.55 |
| 5 | Rina Kotze | Optics | 2.6811 | 17.53 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.20 |
| 6 | Brenda Ntombenhle Mavuso | Optics | 1.6286 | 28.86 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.31 |
| 7 | Dumisani Sibeko | Production | 1.1075 | 21.67 | 5 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 11 | 55 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U1