May 2, 2025 · Level I
„The Judgment IPSC Handgun Match #1“ am 02.05.2025 - Level 1
Shooters
21
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
114
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Zeindl | Open | Major | 570.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Andreas Stettin | Production Optics | Minor | 570.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tobias Spitzer2315 | Standard | U | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Markus Heinrici2342 | Production | Minor | 553.75 | 1 | |
| 2 | Harald Zupanc2209 | Production Optics | Minor | 500.04 | 2 | |
| 2 | Daniel Marold2371 | Production | Minor | 479.10 | 2 | |
| 2 | Henrik Zupanc2238 | Open | Major | 429.10 | 2 | |
| 2 | Christian Pirker | Standard | Minor | 420.15 | 2 | |
| 3 | Guntram Huber2212 | Standard | Minor | 376.87 | 3 | |
| 3 | Rupert Krassnig1687 | Production Optics | Minor | 360.89 | 3 | |
| 3 | Karina Ebner0815 | Production | X | Minor | 229.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Manfred Baier-Vierbauch2233 | Open | C | Minor | 205.56 | 3 |
| 4 | Martin Strauss | Standard | Minor | 374.69 | 4 | |
| 4 | Martin Mandl | Production Optics | Minor | 320.90 | 4 | |
| 4 | Brigitte Zupanc | Open | Minor | 193.26 | 4 | |
| 4 | Markus Ogris DQ | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 4 | |
| 5 | Johann Kleinszig | Standard | Minor | 297.60 | 5 | |
| 5 | Harald Strohm2231 | Production Optics | Minor | 279.29 | 5 | |
| 6 | Christina Pirker | Standard | Minor | 284.33 | 6 | |
| 7 | Andreas Kubec | Standard | Minor | 250.83 | 7 | |
| 8 | Miriam Moser | Standard | Minor | 196.19 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Zeindl · 1 overall | Major | 5.54 | 4.56 | 4.19 | 6.32 | 4.72 | 5.41 | 570.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Henrik Zupanc2238 · 2 overall | Major | 4.77 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.88 | 2.96 | 4.24 | 429.10 | 75.3 | |
| 3 | Manfred Baier-Vierbauch2233 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.67 | 2.55 | 1.30 | 2.47 | 1.15 | 1.85 | 205.56 | 36.1 |
| 4 | Brigitte Zupanc · 4 overall | Minor | 2.15 | 1.83 | 1.31 | 1.98 | 1.81 | 1.37 | 193.26 | 33.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markus Heinrici2342 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.70 | 2.79 | 2.64 | 3.70 | 2.94 | 2.11 | 553.75 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Daniel Marold2371 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.09 | 2.98 | 2.21 | 3.32 | 2.26 | 2.67 | 479.10 | 86.5 | |
| 3 | Karina Ebner0815 · 3 overall | X | Minor | 1.12 | 1.82 | 1.19 | 1.33 | 1.05 | 0.97 | 229.77 | 41.5 |
| 4 | Markus Ogris DQ · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andreas Stettin · 1 overall | Minor | 4.53 | 4.03 | 3.15 | 5.57 | 3.79 | 4.38 | 570.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Harald Zupanc2209 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.79 | 3.51 | 3.12 | 4.20 | 3.40 | 3.69 | 500.04 | 87.7 | |
| 3 | Rupert Krassnig1687 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.84 | 3.61 | 2.73 | 0.00 | 3.33 | 2.47 | 360.89 | 63.3 | |
| 4 | Martin Mandl · 4 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 2.76 | 1.73 | 2.66 | 2.46 | 1.64 | 320.90 | 56.3 | |
| 5 | Harald Strohm2231 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.61 | 2.29 | 1.20 | 2.33 | 2.27 | 2.29 | 279.29 | 49.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tobias Spitzer2315 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.42 | 4.16 | 2.88 | 4.41 | 3.87 | 5.12 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christian Pirker · 2 overall | Minor | 3.91 | 1.86 | 1.73 | 3.93 | 3.16 | 4.71 | 420.15 | 73.7 | |
| 3 | Guntram Huber2212 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.16 | 2.47 | 1.78 | 2.85 | 3.08 | 2.47 | 376.87 | 66.1 | |
| 4 | Martin Strauss · 4 overall | Minor | 3.35 | 3.14 | 2.35 | 3.12 | 1.61 | 2.95 | 374.69 | 65.7 | |
| 5 | Johann Kleinszig · 5 overall | Minor | 1.77 | 2.45 | 1.83 | 2.59 | 1.49 | 2.61 | 297.60 | 52.2 | |
| 6 | Christina Pirker · 6 overall | Minor | 2.66 | 2.49 | 1.50 | 2.12 | 1.91 | 2.02 | 284.33 | 49.9 | |
| 7 | Andreas Kubec · 7 overall | Minor | 1.93 | 2.42 | 1.23 | 2.11 | 1.47 | 2.36 | 250.83 | 44.0 | |
| 8 | Miriam Moser · 8 overall | Minor | 1.79 | 2.14 | 0.85 | 1.43 | 1.60 | 1.06 | 196.19 | 34.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Zeindl | Open | 5.5402 | 10.83 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Tobias Spitzer | Standard | 5.4155 | 10.71 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Henrik Zupanc | Open | 4.7706 | 10.90 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.67 |
| 4 | Andreas Stettin | Production Optics | 4.5277 | 12.81 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Guntram Huber | Standard | 4.1574 | 13.47 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.06 |
| 6 | Christian Pirker | Standard | 3.9124 | 12.78 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.35 |
| 7 | Harald Zupanc | Production Optics | 3.7855 | 15.85 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.16 |
| 8 | Markus Heinrici | Production | 3.6958 | 14.07 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Martin Strauss | Standard | 3.3540 | 16.10 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.16 |
| 10 | Martin Mandl | Production Optics | 3.0019 | 15.99 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.78 |
| 11 | Rupert Krassnig | Production Optics | 2.8383 | 15.15 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.61 |
| 12 | Manfred Baier-Vierbauch | Open | 2.6705 | 20.97 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.92 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Zeindl | Open | 4.5600 | 12.50 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Tobias Spitzer | Standard | 4.1602 | 12.98 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Andreas Stettin | Production Optics | 4.0288 | 13.90 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Henrik Zupanc | Open | 3.7006 | 11.89 | 2 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.69 |
| 5 | Rupert Krassnig | Production Optics | 3.6070 | 16.08 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.72 |
| 6 | Harald Zupanc | Production Optics | 3.5088 | 17.10 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.26 |
| 7 | Martin Strauss | Standard | 3.1439 | 16.54 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.34 |
| 8 | Daniel Marold | Production | 2.9758 | 16.13 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Markus Heinrici | Production | 2.7927 | 18.62 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.31 |
| 10 | Martin Mandl | Production Optics | 2.7593 | 19.57 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.09 |
| 11 | Manfred Baier-Vierbauch | Open | 2.5546 | 18.79 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.61 |
| 12 | Christina Pirker | Standard | 2.4938 | 20.05 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.97 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 30 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Zeindl | Open | 4.1886 | 34.14 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Henrik Zupanc | Open | 3.7037 | 35.37 | 17 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.63 |
| 3 | Andreas Stettin | Production Optics | 3.1451 | 40.38 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Harald Zupanc | Production Optics | 3.1236 | 44.82 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.97 |
| 5 | Tobias Spitzer | Standard | 2.8751 | 33.39 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Rupert Krassnig | Production Optics | 2.7336 | 49.02 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.37 |
| 7 | Markus Heinrici | Production | 2.6427 | 54.49 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Martin Strauss | Standard | 2.3514 | 59.54 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.67 |
| 9 | Daniel Marold | Production | 2.2063 | 57.11 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.23 |
| 10 | Johann Kleinszig | Standard | 1.8265 | 76.65 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.29 |
| 11 | Guntram Huber | Standard | 1.7845 | 42.59 | 14 · 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 93.10 |
| 12 | Martin Mandl | Production Optics | 1.7308 | 67.02 | 18 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 82.55 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Zeindl | Open | 6.3199 | 17.88 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Andreas Stettin | Production Optics | 5.5666 | 20.12 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Tobias Spitzer | Standard | 4.4053 | 22.70 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Harald Zupanc | Production Optics | 4.1991 | 25.72 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.52 |
| 5 | Christian Pirker | Standard | 3.9255 | 19.87 | 12 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 106.93 |
| 6 | Henrik Zupanc | Open | 3.8800 | 25.00 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 73.67 |
| 7 | Markus Heinrici | Production | 3.7014 | 31.88 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Daniel Marold | Production | 3.3153 | 31.37 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.48 |
| 9 | Martin Strauss | Standard | 3.1221 | 32.03 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.05 |
| 10 | Guntram Huber | Standard | 2.8503 | 29.12 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.64 |
| 11 | Martin Mandl | Production Optics | 2.6582 | 37.62 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.30 |
| 12 | Johann Kleinszig | Standard | 2.5945 | 44.71 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.67 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Zeindl | Open | 4.7154 | 24.60 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Tobias Spitzer | Standard | 3.8697 | 29.46 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Andreas Stettin | Production Optics | 3.7940 | 29.52 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Harald Zupanc | Production Optics | 3.3982 | 32.37 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.48 |
| 5 | Rupert Krassnig | Production Optics | 3.3304 | 33.63 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.33 |
| 6 | Christian Pirker | Standard | 3.1575 | 29.77 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 97.92 |
| 7 | Guntram Huber | Standard | 3.0787 | 35.08 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.47 |
| 8 | Henrik Zupanc | Open | 2.9636 | 36.78 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.42 |
| 9 | Markus Heinrici | Production | 2.9368 | 40.18 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Martin Mandl | Production Optics | 2.4558 | 37.87 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.67 |
| 11 | Harald Strohm | Production Optics | 2.2723 | 50.17 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.87 |
| 12 | Daniel Marold | Production | 2.2635 | 44.18 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.49 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Zeindl | Open | 5.4103 | 11.09 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Tobias Spitzer | Standard | 5.1232 | 10.15 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Christian Pirker | Standard | 4.7059 | 11.05 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.11 |
| 4 | Andreas Stettin | Production Optics | 4.3750 | 12.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Henrik Zupanc | Open | 4.2394 | 12.03 | 3 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.02 |
| 6 | Harald Zupanc | Production Optics | 3.6928 | 13.54 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.64 |
| 7 | Martin Strauss | Standard | 2.9466 | 16.29 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.51 |
| 8 | Daniel Marold | Production | 2.6729 | 17.21 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Johann Kleinszig | Standard | 2.6056 | 22.26 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.52 |
| 10 | Guntram Huber | Standard | 2.4747 | 17.78 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.98 |
| 11 | Rupert Krassnig | Production Optics | 2.4683 | 14.99 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.85 |
| 12 | Andreas Kubec | Standard | 2.3629 | 21.16 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.67 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U1