Jul 16, 2020 · Level I
TNT 7-16-2020
Shooters
21
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
60
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Hendrickson | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Greg GillilandA86398 | Open | B | Major | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Colin WaltersA73587 | PCC | B | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris NeimanA93167 | Limited | C | Major | 295.05 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan Karr | Production | U | Minor | 287.08 | 1 |
| 2 | Ken Carl | Production | U | Minor | 266.80 | 2 |
| 2 | James CardwellA113364 | PCC | C | Minor | 248.59 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike LatuszekTY90825 | Limited | B | Major | 241.78 | 2 |
| 2 | Vince Vanderfeltz | Open | U | Major | 155.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Rich FooteA99425 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 134.01 | 2 |
| 3 | Joe Mertzlufft | Production | U | Minor | 255.27 | 3 |
| 3 | Allan PortingL2745 | PCC | A | Minor | 242.80 | 3 |
| 3 | Jason KarrA101578 | Limited | U | Minor | 241.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Jerry Knollmeyer | Open | U | Minor | 87.07 | 3 |
| 4 | Allen WeiderA113714 | Limited | U | Minor | 200.30 | 4 |
| 4 | Jim ScrivnerFY77904 | PCC | GM | Minor | 193.94 | 4 |
| 5 | Todd WaltersA77569 | Limited | C | Minor | 172.93 | 5 |
| 6 | Pat GilbertA54214 | Limited | B | Major | 168.43 | 6 |
| 7 | Collin Maharas | Limited | U | Minor | 152.06 | 7 |
| 8 | Jan ConleyA74312 | Limited | C | Minor | 123.51 | 8 |
| 9 | Chad Hanner | Limited | U | Minor | 109.13 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Hendrickson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.09 | 2.45 | 3.22 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rich FooteA99425 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.22 | 1.41 | 1.04 | 134.01 | 44.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris NeimanA93167 · 1 overall | C | Major | 4.84 | 5.93 | 4.80 | 295.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike LatuszekTY90825 · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.30 | 4.81 | 5.16 | 241.78 | 81.9 |
| 3 | Jason KarrA101578 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.98 | 4.40 | 4.52 | 241.23 | 81.8 |
| 4 | Allen WeiderA113714 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.04 | 3.33 | 2.93 | 200.30 | 67.9 |
| 5 | Todd WaltersA77569 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.06 | 3.20 | 2.81 | 172.93 | 58.6 |
| 6 | Pat GilbertA54214 · 6 overall | B | Major | 3.23 | 3.00 | 2.47 | 168.43 | 57.1 |
| 7 | Collin Maharas · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.83 | 2.53 | 2.63 | 152.06 | 51.5 |
| 8 | Jan ConleyA74312 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 1.92 | 2.27 | 2.50 | 123.51 | 41.9 |
| 9 | Chad Hanner · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.55 | 2.12 | 2.31 | 109.13 | 37.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg GillilandA86398 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.26 | 5.32 | 5.38 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Vince Vanderfeltz · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.94 | 3.04 | 2.73 | 155.20 | 51.7 |
| 3 | Jerry Knollmeyer · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 2.43 | 1.04 | 87.07 | 29.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin WaltersA73587 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.34 | 7.24 | 5.57 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James CardwellA113364 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.23 | 5.51 | 5.27 | 248.59 | 82.9 |
| 3 | Allan PortingL2745 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 5.48 | 4.94 | 5.16 | 242.80 | 80.9 |
| 4 | Jim ScrivnerFY77904 · 4 overall | GM | Minor | 3.99 | 4.49 | 4.01 | 193.94 | 64.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Karr · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.61 | 2.14 | 1.54 | 287.08 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ken Carl · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.55 | 2.03 | 1.26 | 266.80 | 92.9 |
| 3 | Joe Mertzlufft · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.35 | 1.65 | 1.89 | 255.27 | 88.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 23 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Walters | PCC | 6.3409 | 17.19 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Greg Gilliland | Open | 6.2613 | 16.61 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Allan Porting | PCC | 5.4844 | 19.51 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.47 |
| 4 | James Cardwell | PCC | 5.2337 | 19.68 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.92 |
| 5 | Chris Neiman | Limited | 4.8402 | 21.28 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Allen Weider | Limited | 4.0416 | 24.99 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.03 |
| 7 | Jim Scrivner | PCC | 3.9885 | 27.83 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.34 |
| 8 | Jason Karr | Limited | 3.9845 | 25.85 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.67 |
| 9 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 3.3036 | 19.07 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 78.49 |
| 10 | Pat Gilbert | Limited | 3.2258 | 34.41 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.64 |
| 11 | Scott Hendrickson | Carry Optics | 3.0906 | 32.68 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 12 | Todd Walters | Limited | 3.0589 | 30.73 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.68 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 23 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Walters | PCC | 7.2414 | 14.50 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Chris Neiman | Limited | 5.9264 | 17.38 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | James Cardwell | PCC | 5.5104 | 17.24 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.51 |
| 4 | Greg Gilliland | Open | 5.3226 | 18.60 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Allan Porting | PCC | 4.9411 | 22.06 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.47 |
| 6 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 4.8073 | 22.05 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.28 |
| 7 | Jim Scrivner | PCC | 4.4877 | 25.18 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.27 |
| 8 | Jason Karr | Limited | 4.3972 | 21.15 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.33 |
| 9 | Allen Weider | Limited | 3.3255 | 29.77 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.53 |
| 10 | Todd Walters | Limited | 3.2003 | 31.56 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.10 |
| 11 | Vince Vanderfeltz | Open | 3.0428 | 31.55 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.74 |
| 12 | Pat Gilbert | Limited | 3.0043 | 30.29 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.30 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Walters | PCC | 5.5728 | 9.69 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Greg Gilliland | Open | 5.3763 | 12.09 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | James Cardwell | PCC | 5.2672 | 12.91 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.16 |
| 4 | Allan Porting | PCC | 5.1643 | 12.78 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.87 |
| 5 | Mike Latuszek | Limited | 5.1639 | 12.20 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Chris Neiman | Limited | 4.7988 | 12.92 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.05 |
| 7 | Jason Karr | Limited | 4.5175 | 14.61 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.24 |
| 8 | Jim Scrivner | PCC | 4.0069 | 17.47 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.33 |
| 9 | Scott Hendrickson | Carry Optics | 3.2225 | 19.24 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Allen Weider | Limited | 2.9319 | 19.10 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.74 |
| 11 | Todd Walters | Limited | 2.8145 | 17.41 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.15 |
| 12 | Vince Vanderfeltz | Open | 2.7253 | 17.98 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.48 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
Field
GM1M0A1B–D9U10