May 25, 2024 · Level I
VT League 3 - Handgun & PCC
Shooters
27
Divisions
5
Stages
7
Rounds
114
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allan Peeters | Open | Minor | 570.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Werner van Waveren5374 | PCC | Minor | 570.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Francois Du Rand4257 | Production Optics | Minor | 570.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Robert Baird1602 | Standard | Major | 527.26 | 1 | |
| 1 | Fanie Otto2730 | Production | Minor | 464.27 | 1 | |
| 2 | Johann Seyffert1605 | Standard | Major | 487.60 | 2 | |
| 2 | Marco Coelho4727 | Production | Minor | 430.24 | 2 | |
| 2 | Paulo Nunes1392 | PCC | Minor | 374.76 | 2 | |
| 3 | Andre Van Rhyn1465 | Standard | Major | 444.56 | 3 | |
| 3 | Johan Van Den Berg1746 | Production | Minor | 417.64 | 3 | |
| 3 | Danie Steyn886 | PCC | Minor | 317.30 | 3 | |
| 4 | Helder Morais4928 | Production | Minor | 391.90 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mozzy Delpeche3475 | Standard | Major | 391.72 | 4 | |
| 5 | Marthinus Willemse215 | Standard | Major | 365.77 | 5 | |
| 5 | Pieter Fourie5249 | Production | Minor | 346.15 | 5 | |
| 6 | Johan Coetzer6541 | Production | Minor | 345.00 | 6 | |
| 6 | Heinz Hauck1076 | Standard | Minor | 247.60 | 6 | |
| 7 | Sarel du Toit4251 | Production | Minor | 344.63 | 7 | |
| 7 | Manie Kriel1061 | Standard | Major | 224.56 | 7 | |
| 8 | Kallie Albertse5757 | Production | Minor | 343.70 | 8 | |
| 8 | Jennifer Henrico6936 | Standard | Minor | 183.40 | 8 | |
| 9 | Leon Johan Jacobs6036 | Production | Minor | 286.36 | 9 | |
| 9 | Biancke Baird5960 | Standard | Minor | 79.90 | 9 | |
| 10 | Tom Diedericks1601 | Production | Minor | 232.85 | 10 | |
| 11 | Hermanus Kriel7404 | Production | Minor | 199.96 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allan Peeters · 1 overall | Minor | 3.20 | 2.42 | 1.54 | 1.90 | 1.04 | 2.66 | 4.31 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Waveren5374 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.77 | 6.30 | 7.11 | 5.07 | 8.09 | 7.11 | 6.75 | 570.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Paulo Nunes1392 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.40 | 4.80 | 5.07 | 4.03 | 3.91 | 4.62 | 1.00 | 374.76 | 65.8 | |
| 3 | Danie Steyn886 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.73 | 3.01 | 3.89 | 2.50 | 3.84 | 4.25 | 4.15 | 317.30 | 55.7 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Erik Smid865 · 4 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fanie Otto2730 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.47 | 3.72 | 5.85 | 3.73 | 1.24 | 4.37 | 4.73 | 464.27 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marco Coelho4727 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.49 | 4.74 | 3.24 | 2.38 | 4.52 | 4.45 | 2.31 | 430.24 | 92.7 | |
| 3 | Johan Van Den Berg1746 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.44 | 4.38 | 3.98 | 3.38 | 2.87 | 4.85 | 4.35 | 417.64 | 90.0 | |
| 4 | Helder Morais4928 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.28 | 4.31 | 3.55 | 2.42 | 3.76 | 2.91 | 3.40 | 391.90 | 84.4 | |
| 5 | Pieter Fourie5249 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.61 | 4.13 | 3.35 | 3.05 | 0.00 | 7.00 | 2.29 | 346.15 | 74.6 | |
| 6 | Johan Coetzer6541 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.50 | 3.36 | 3.30 | 1.29 | 2.87 | 3.40 | 3.61 | 345.00 | 74.3 | |
| 7 | Sarel du Toit4251 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.50 | 3.06 | 2.77 | 2.46 | 3.21 | 4.05 | 3.09 | 344.63 | 74.2 | |
| 8 | Kallie Albertse5757 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 3.82 | 3.53 | 1.75 | 2.95 | 4.00 | 3.82 | 343.70 | 74.0 | |
| 9 | Leon Johan Jacobs6036 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.83 | 3.20 | 2.49 | 1.93 | 1.96 | 3.27 | 2.80 | 286.36 | 61.7 | |
| 10 | Tom Diedericks1601 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.21 | 2.88 | 1.70 | 1.28 | 2.39 | 2.85 | 1.11 | 232.85 | 50.1 | |
| 11 | Hermanus Kriel7404 · 11 overall | Minor | 1.54 | 2.40 | 2.29 | 0.67 | 1.10 | 2.86 | 1.97 | 199.96 | 43.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francois Du Rand4257 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.02 | 5.07 | 5.36 | 4.25 | 4.77 | 5.90 | 1.81 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird1602 · 1 overall | Major | 3.47 | 4.70 | 6.03 | 3.96 | 4.13 | 5.15 | 5.71 | 527.26 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Johann Seyffert1605 · 2 overall | Major | 5.31 | 3.93 | 4.27 | 3.76 | 4.08 | 4.66 | 4.42 | 487.60 | 92.5 | |
| 3 | Andre Van Rhyn1465 · 3 overall | Major | 3.92 | 4.02 | 4.90 | 2.69 | 3.17 | 6.11 | 2.92 | 444.56 | 84.3 | |
| 4 | Mozzy Delpeche3475 · 4 overall | Major | 3.90 | 4.16 | 3.66 | 1.51 | 3.11 | 3.92 | 3.72 | 391.72 | 74.3 | |
| 5 | Marthinus Willemse215 · 5 overall | Major | 4.32 | 3.12 | 2.97 | 2.32 | 2.76 | 3.45 | 4.61 | 365.77 | 69.4 | |
| 6 | Heinz Hauck1076 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.17 | 2.52 | 2.17 | 0.17 | 1.82 | 3.08 | 2.24 | 247.60 | 47.0 | |
| 7 | Manie Kriel1061 · 7 overall | Major | 2.50 | 2.64 | 2.01 | 0.58 | 1.24 | 2.91 | 2.74 | 224.56 | 42.6 | |
| 8 | Jennifer Henrico6936 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.76 | 2.11 | 1.99 | 1.00 | 0.91 | 2.58 | 1.23 | 183.40 | 34.8 | |
| 9 | Biancke Baird5960 · 9 overall | Minor | 0.46 | 1.36 | 0.58 | 0.38 | 0.62 | 0.73 | 1.02 | 79.90 | 15.2 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | William De Jager994 · 10 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 21 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Waveren | PCC | 6.7664 | 14.04 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Fanie Otto | Production | 5.4702 | 16.27 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Paulo Nunes | PCC | 5.4010 | 18.33 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.81 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 5.3112 | 18.64 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Danie Steyn | PCC | 4.7317 | 20.50 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.43 |
| 6 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 4.6072 | 20.62 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.43 |
| 7 | Marco Coelho | Production | 4.4884 | 20.72 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.15 |
| 8 | Marthinus Willemse | Standard | 4.3232 | 19.43 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.47 |
| 9 | Francois Du Rand | Production Optics | 4.0187 | 25.63 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Andre Van Rhyn | Standard | 3.9206 | 20.15 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.51 |
| 11 | Mozzy Delpeche | Standard | 3.8996 | 22.31 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.09 |
| 12 | Sarel du Toit | Production | 3.5045 | 28.82 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.27 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 17 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Waveren | PCC | 6.2998 | 12.54 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Francois Du Rand | Production Optics | 5.0744 | 14.78 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Paulo Nunes | PCC | 4.8024 | 16.45 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.80 |
| 4 | Marco Coelho | Production | 4.7372 | 15.41 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Robert Baird | Standard | 4.7026 | 14.46 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Johan Van Den Berg | Production | 4.3816 | 18.03 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.62 |
| 7 | Helder Morais | Production | 4.3131 | 18.78 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.39 |
| 8 | Mozzy Delpeche | Standard | 4.1626 | 20.42 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.24 |
| 9 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 4.1253 | 19.15 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.02 |
| 10 | Andre Van Rhyn | Standard | 4.0188 | 19.16 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.64 |
| 11 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 3.9326 | 21.36 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.08 |
| 12 | Kallie Albertse | Production | 3.8152 | 18.61 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.46 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Waveren | PCC | 7.1094 | 21.38 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Robert Baird | Standard | 6.0307 | 25.37 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto | Production | 5.8470 | 24.97 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Francois Du Rand | Production Optics | 5.3634 | 28.34 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Paulo Nunes | PCC | 5.0677 | 28.81 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.05 |
| 6 | Andre Van Rhyn | Standard | 4.8951 | 31.46 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.87 |
| 7 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.2693 | 34.90 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.27 |
| 8 | Johan Van Den Berg | Production | 3.9776 | 35.70 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.84 |
| 9 | Danie Steyn | PCC | 3.8923 | 37.51 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.60 |
| 10 | Mozzy Delpeche | Standard | 3.6585 | 41.82 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.06 |
| 11 | Helder Morais | Production | 3.5492 | 43.39 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.12 |
| 12 | Kallie Albertse | Production | 3.5341 | 37.35 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.71 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 8 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Waveren | PCC | 5.0671 | 6.71 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Francois Du Rand | Production Optics | 4.2458 | 8.95 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Paulo Nunes | PCC | 4.0340 | 9.42 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.84 |
| 4 | Robert Baird | Standard | 3.9560 | 9.10 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 3.7563 | 9.85 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.98 |
| 6 | Fanie Otto | Production | 3.7344 | 9.64 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Johan Van Den Berg | Production | 3.3797 | 10.06 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.20 |
| 8 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 3.0464 | 7.55 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.63 |
| 9 | Andre Van Rhyn | Standard | 2.6856 | 12.66 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.15 |
| 10 | Danie Steyn | PCC | 2.5000 | 15.20 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.74 |
| 11 | Sarel du Toit | Production | 2.4627 | 15.43 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.38 |
| 12 | Helder Morais | Production | 2.4217 | 14.04 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.94 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 20 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Waveren | PCC | 8.0915 | 11.37 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Francois Du Rand | Production Optics | 4.7740 | 19.69 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Marco Coelho | Production | 4.5249 | 19.89 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Robert Baird | Standard | 4.1260 | 18.42 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.0763 | 23.06 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.80 |
| 6 | Paulo Nunes | PCC | 3.9099 | 23.53 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.32 |
| 7 | Danie Steyn | PCC | 3.8371 | 25.54 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.42 |
| 8 | Helder Morais | Production | 3.7566 | 24.49 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.02 |
| 9 | Sarel du Toit | Production | 3.2145 | 28.62 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.04 |
| 10 | Andre Van Rhyn | Standard | 3.1736 | 30.25 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.92 |
| 11 | Mozzy Delpeche | Standard | 3.1088 | 27.02 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.35 |
| 12 | Kallie Albertse | Production | 2.9482 | 29.17 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.16 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 8 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Waveren | PCC | 7.1146 | 5.06 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 6.9982 | 5.43 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Andre Van Rhyn | Standard | 6.1129 | 6.38 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Francois Du Rand | Production Optics | 5.9016 | 6.10 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Robert Baird | Standard | 5.1532 | 7.18 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.72 |
| 6 | Johan Van Den Berg | Production | 4.8518 | 7.42 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.73 |
| 7 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.6620 | 8.58 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.51 |
| 8 | Paulo Nunes | PCC | 4.6229 | 8.22 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.99 |
| 9 | Marco Coelho | Production | 4.4499 | 8.09 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.43 |
| 10 | Fanie Otto | Production | 4.3732 | 6.86 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 11 | Danie Steyn | PCC | 4.2503 | 8.47 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.90 |
| 12 | Sarel du Toit | Production | 4.0486 | 9.88 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.14 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 8 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Werner van Waveren | PCC | 6.7496 | 5.63 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Robert Baird | Standard | 5.7057 | 6.66 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto | Production | 4.7264 | 8.04 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Marthinus Willemse | Standard | 4.6053 | 7.60 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.29 |
| 5 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.4172 | 8.15 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.97 |
| 6 | Johan Van Den Berg | Production | 4.3534 | 7.81 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.84 |
| 7 | Allan Peeters | Open | 4.3062 | 8.36 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Danie Steyn | PCC | 4.1475 | 8.68 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.58 |
| 9 | Kallie Albertse | Production | 3.8176 | 9.43 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.31 |
| 10 | Mozzy Delpeche | Standard | 3.7214 | 10.48 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.09 |
| 11 | Johan Coetzer | Production | 3.6087 | 10.53 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.54 |
| 12 | Helder Morais | Production | 3.4034 | 9.99 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.80 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0