Aug 11, 2019 · Level I
USPSA Aug 11, 2019
Shooters
13
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
130
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Schuster | Carry Optics | Minor | 650.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Steve Pistora | Production | Minor | 638.68 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jeff Hicks | PCC | Minor | 584.44 | 1 | |
| 1 | Scott Foster | Limited | Major | 567.08 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kat Smades | Open | Minor | 205.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jesse Defenbaugh | PCC | Minor | 560.65 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jason Stroda | Limited | Minor | 554.37 | 2 | |
| 2 | Teresa Pistora | Production | Minor | 462.96 | 2 | |
| 3 | Aaron Brantley | Limited | Minor | 547.92 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jason Stroda | PCC | Minor | 521.88 | 3 | |
| 4 | Aaron Brantley | PCC | Minor | 455.25 | 4 | |
| 5 | Matt Hoff | PCC | Minor | 379.04 | 5 | |
| 6 | Kat Smades | PCC | Minor | 190.43 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Schuster · 1 overall | Minor | 1.32 | 2.13 | 2.93 | 1.47 | 2.18 | 1.08 | 650.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Foster · 1 overall | Major | 2.40 | 5.78 | 2.67 | 3.78 | 4.97 | 2.03 | 567.08 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jason Stroda · 2 overall | Minor | 4.16 | 5.99 | 3.61 | 2.14 | 4.45 | 1.37 | 554.37 | 97.8 | |
| 3 | Aaron Brantley · 3 overall | Minor | 4.08 | 3.16 | 2.29 | 4.16 | 5.01 | 1.97 | 547.92 | 96.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kat Smades · 1 overall | Minor | 0.82 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.19 | 205.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Hicks · 1 overall | Minor | 6.79 | 7.44 | 6.43 | 7.08 | 7.76 | 4.76 | 584.44 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jesse Defenbaugh · 2 overall | Minor | 1.91 | 7.19 | 6.88 | 5.80 | 8.79 | 7.94 | 560.65 | 95.9 | |
| 3 | Jason Stroda · 3 overall | Minor | 6.32 | 4.26 | 6.39 | 6.26 | 7.73 | 5.26 | 521.88 | 89.3 | |
| 4 | Aaron Brantley · 4 overall | Minor | 5.20 | 7.19 | 2.00 | 5.21 | 7.49 | 4.49 | 455.25 | 77.9 | |
| 5 | Matt Hoff · 5 overall | Minor | 4.99 | 6.79 | 4.04 | 0.60 | 6.72 | 2.54 | 379.04 | 64.8 | |
| 6 | Kat Smades · 6 overall | Minor | 1.85 | 2.63 | 1.57 | 3.58 | 3.58 | 0.00 | 190.43 | 32.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Pistora · 1 overall | Minor | 3.26 | 2.63 | 2.94 | 3.45 | 4.44 | 2.45 | 638.68 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Teresa Pistora · 2 overall | Minor | 2.15 | 2.90 | 2.06 | 0.98 | 2.99 | 2.12 | 462.96 | 72.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 19 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Hicks | PCC | 6.7863 | 12.82 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Jason Stroda | PCC | 6.3244 | 13.44 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.53 |
| 3 | Aaron Brantley | PCC | 5.1986 | 17.12 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.77 |
| 4 | Matt Hoff | PCC | 4.9883 | 17.04 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.83 |
| 5 | Jason Stroda | Limited | 4.1579 | 19.00 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Aaron Brantley | Limited | 4.0844 | 21.79 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.32 |
| 7 | Steve Pistora | Production | 3.2570 | 27.94 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 8 | Scott Foster | Limited | 2.3985 | 32.52 | 10 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.80 |
| 9 | Teresa Pistora | Production | 2.1547 | 33.88 | 13 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.85 |
| 10 | Jesse Defenbaugh | PCC | 1.9053 | 34.64 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 26.67 |
| 11 | Kat Smades | PCC | 1.8519 | 27.00 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 25.92 |
| 12 | Eric Schuster | Carry Optics | 1.3172 | 37.96 | 8 · 5 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Hicks | PCC | 7.4359 | 15.60 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Aaron Brantley | PCC | 7.1942 | 15.29 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.10 |
| 3 | Jesse Defenbaugh | PCC | 7.1932 | 14.18 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.08 |
| 4 | Matt Hoff | PCC | 6.7901 | 16.20 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.58 |
| 5 | Jason Stroda | Limited | 5.9921 | 17.69 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Scott Foster | Limited | 5.7786 | 20.42 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.72 |
| 7 | Jason Stroda | PCC | 4.2585 | 26.77 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.72 |
| 8 | Aaron Brantley | Limited | 3.1561 | 30.10 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.21 |
| 9 | Teresa Pistora | Production | 2.9048 | 37.18 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Steve Pistora | Production | 2.6309 | 39.15 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.68 |
| 11 | Kat Smades | PCC | 2.6301 | 35.74 | 11 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.44 |
| 12 | Eric Schuster | Carry Optics | 2.1282 | 37.12 | 11 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Defenbaugh | PCC | 6.8817 | 13.95 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Hicks | PCC | 6.4272 | 15.87 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.74 |
| 3 | Jason Stroda | PCC | 6.3910 | 15.96 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.16 |
| 4 | Matt Hoff | PCC | 4.0443 | 26.21 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.65 |
| 5 | Jason Stroda | Limited | 3.6082 | 27.16 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Steve Pistora | Production | 2.9420 | 35.35 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Eric Schuster | Carry Optics | 2.9343 | 29.99 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Scott Foster | Limited | 2.6705 | 38.57 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.41 |
| 9 | Aaron Brantley | Limited | 2.2910 | 32.30 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 69.84 |
| 10 | Teresa Pistora | Production | 2.0634 | 39.74 | 9 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.15 |
| 11 | Aaron Brantley | PCC | 2.0038 | 47.91 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.03 |
| 12 | Kat Smades | PCC | 1.5709 | 29.92 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 25.11 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 19 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeff Hicks | PCC | 7.0762 | 12.86 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Jason Stroda | PCC | 6.2635 | 13.89 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.09 |
| 3 | Jesse Defenbaugh | PCC | 5.8024 | 11.03 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.90 |
| 4 | Aaron Brantley | PCC | 5.2070 | 15.94 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.91 |
| 5 | Aaron Brantley | Limited | 4.1596 | 17.79 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Scott Foster | Limited | 3.7752 | 23.31 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.22 |
| 7 | Kat Smades | PCC | 3.5834 | 20.93 | 12 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.11 |
| 8 | Steve Pistora | Production | 3.4536 | 25.77 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 9 | Jason Stroda | Limited | 2.1365 | 16.85 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 48.80 |
| 10 | Eric Schuster | Carry Optics | 1.4692 | 32.67 | 5 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 11 | Teresa Pistora | Production | 0.9825 | 57.00 | 10 · 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 27.03 |
| 12 | Matt Hoff | PCC | 0.6009 | 138.12 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 8.07 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 24 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Defenbaugh | PCC | 8.7948 | 12.28 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jeff Hicks | PCC | 7.7551 | 14.70 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.81 |
| 3 | Jason Stroda | PCC | 7.7348 | 14.48 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.54 |
| 4 | Aaron Brantley | PCC | 7.4916 | 14.95 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.22 |
| 5 | Matt Hoff | PCC | 6.7227 | 16.66 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.73 |
| 6 | Aaron Brantley | Limited | 5.0135 | 18.55 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Scott Foster | Limited | 4.9682 | 23.55 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.92 |
| 8 | Jason Stroda | Limited | 4.4530 | 26.05 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.58 |
| 9 | Steve Pistora | Production | 4.4359 | 26.15 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Kat Smades | PCC | 3.5795 | 17.60 | 7 · 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.84 |
| 11 | Teresa Pistora | Production | 2.9875 | 36.82 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.82 |
| 12 | Eric Schuster | Carry Optics | 2.1838 | 30.68 | 9 · 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 22 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jesse Defenbaugh | PCC | 7.9439 | 12.84 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jason Stroda | PCC | 5.2603 | 18.25 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.84 |
| 3 | Jeff Hicks | PCC | 4.7588 | 15.13 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 65.90 |
| 4 | Aaron Brantley | PCC | 4.4934 | 23.59 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.22 |
| 5 | Matt Hoff | PCC | 2.5411 | 26.76 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.19 |
| 6 | Steve Pistora | Production | 2.4519 | 41.60 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Kat Smades | Open | 2.1892 | 35.63 | 9 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Teresa Pistora | Production | 2.1201 | 45.28 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.11 |
| 9 | Scott Foster | Limited | 2.0332 | 37.38 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Aaron Brantley | Limited | 1.9695 | 24.88 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 106.55 |
| 11 | Jason Stroda | Limited | 1.3676 | 24.13 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 73.99 |
| 12 | Eric Schuster | Carry Optics | 1.0823 | 62.83 | 7 · 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from CKPS
- Sep 25, 2021CKPS USPSA Sep 25, 2021 6 shooters
- Apr 24, 2021CKPS USPSA Apr 24, 2021 6 shooters
- Jul 14, 2019C USPSA Jul 14, 2019 15 shooters
- Jun 8, 2019Ckps USPSA Jun 8, 2019 10 shooters
- Jun 9, 2018USPSA Jun 9, 2018 13 shooters
- Jun 3, 2017CKPS USPSA Jun 3, 2017 12 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0