Oct 28, 2023 · Level I
Double Tap IPSC Club Shoot - 28 October 2023
Shooters
53
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
98
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers6240 | Classic | A | Minor | 490.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Malcolm Bell5963 | Standard | A | Minor | 490.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Aeron Wecke6561 | Production | A | Minor | 480.23 | 1 |
| 1 | Christoffel Du Toit4522 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 479.33 | 1 |
| 1 | Johan Carelse6241 | Open | C | Major | 460.53 | 1 |
| 2 | Rob Shelton6709 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 470.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Thomas Brown7031 | Standard | C | Major | 428.95 | 2 |
| 2 | Wikus Harmse6623 | Open | D | Minor | 420.34 | 2 |
| 2 | Joe Van Rooyen6707 | Production | C | Minor | 401.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Gert Kruger | Classic | D | Major | 295.84 | 2 |
| 3 | Andrian Dreyer6894 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 435.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Marius Visser6665 | Open | C | Major | 366.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Johan Louw | Production | Visitor | Minor | 357.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Nigel Alhadeff7024 | Standard | D | Minor | 303.20 | 3 |
| 4 | Ruan Du Preez7022 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 435.20 | 4 |
| 4 | Ryan Gaylard1031 | Production | B | Minor | 349.90 | 4 |
| 4 | Tony Theodoridis | Standard | D | Minor | 302.50 | 4 |
| 5 | Peter Chang6490 | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 420.57 | 5 |
| 5 | Anthony Pollitt | Production | Visitor | Minor | 342.57 | 5 |
| 5 | Rohann Treptow | Standard | D | Minor | 247.34 | 5 |
| 6 | Louw Meintjes6876 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 389.66 | 6 |
| 6 | David Whittaker6793 | Production | D | Minor | 333.39 | 6 |
| 6 | Hermanus (Attie) De Beer | Standard | D | Minor | 179.39 | 6 |
| 7 | Jorncy Jorncy7178 | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 384.19 | 7 |
| 7 | Reinhard Van der Merwe | Production | D | Minor | 312.56 | 7 |
| 7 | Arthur Couto | Standard | D | Minor | 160.92 | 7 |
| 8 | Jeandre Steenkamp | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 376.97 | 8 |
| 8 | Gerhard Botha | Production | D | Minor | 309.97 | 8 |
| 8 | JR Steyn | Standard | D | Minor | 139.96 | 8 |
| 9 | Julian Joffe2863 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 373.70 | 9 |
| 9 | Jay C | Production | Visitor | Minor | 307.48 | 9 |
| 10 | Corbin Julius7258 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 341.63 | 10 |
| 10 | Karen Brown7026 | Production | D | Minor | 290.83 | 10 |
| 11 | Renier Du Preez2862 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 326.72 | 11 |
| 11 | Clinton Rooney7267 | Production | D | Minor | 240.88 | 11 |
| 12 | Lynton Naicker6993 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 324.41 | 12 |
| 12 | Raymond Meyer | Production | D | Minor | 233.57 | 12 |
| 13 | Frik Basson2376 | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 308.10 | 13 |
| 13 | Conrad Dreyer | Production | D | Minor | 209.80 | 13 |
| 14 | Justin Pittard6933 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 307.74 | 14 |
| 14 | Marco Cilliers | Production | Visitor | Minor | 156.51 | 14 |
| 15 | Guido Ross6674 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 300.72 | 15 |
| 15 | Johann Le Roux | Production | D | Minor | 132.01 | 15 |
| 16 | Gerhard Du Preez7023 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 293.18 | 16 |
| 17 | Janita Kruger7179 | Production Optics | Visitor | Minor | 261.22 | 17 |
| 18 | Bertus Dreyer7041 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 252.26 | 18 |
| 19 | Jason Groenewald | Production Optics | D | Minor | 221.30 | 19 |
| 20 | Heinrich Van Zyl | Production Optics | D | Minor | 206.50 | 20 |
| 21 | Genevieve Meintjes6999 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 199.83 | 21 |
| 22 | Peter Mark Marcia | Production Optics | D | Minor | 91.96 | 22 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers6240 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.32 | 4.40 | 3.63 | 6.11 | 4.97 | 490.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gert Kruger · 2 overall | D | Major | 2.92 | 2.40 | 2.05 | 2.24 | 3.26 | 295.84 | 60.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan Carelse6241 · 1 overall | C | Major | 4.83 | 4.93 | 3.91 | 6.65 | 4.67 | 460.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wikus Harmse6623 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 4.92 | 6.46 | 2.60 | 6.27 | 3.62 | 420.34 | 91.3 |
| 3 | Marius Visser6665 · 3 overall | C | Major | 1.92 | 5.34 | 3.14 | 4.08 | 3.94 | 366.84 | 79.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aeron Wecke6561 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.01 | 5.90 | 3.01 | 6.89 | 5.89 | 480.23 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joe Van Rooyen6707 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.78 | 4.70 | 3.35 | 6.26 | 4.57 | 401.07 | 83.5 |
| 3 | Johan Louw · 3 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.83 | 3.55 | 3.17 | 5.70 | 4.18 | 357.84 | 74.5 |
| 4 | Ryan Gaylard1031 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 2.14 | 3.92 | 3.38 | 4.06 | 4.55 | 349.90 | 72.9 |
| 5 | Anthony Pollitt · 5 overall | Visitor | Minor | 4.05 | 4.36 | 2.84 | 4.89 | 3.50 | 342.57 | 71.3 |
| 6 | David Whittaker6793 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 4.26 | 4.69 | 2.17 | 4.79 | 3.54 | 333.39 | 69.4 |
| 7 | Reinhard Van der Merwe · 7 overall | D | Minor | 2.25 | 4.55 | 2.59 | 4.73 | 3.22 | 312.56 | 65.1 |
| 8 | Gerhard Botha · 8 overall | D | Minor | 3.62 | 3.59 | 2.86 | 4.20 | 3.24 | 309.97 | 64.5 |
| 9 | Jay C · 9 overall | Visitor | Minor | 1.75 | 4.23 | 2.59 | 4.57 | 3.51 | 307.48 | 64.0 |
| 10 | Karen Brown7026 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.10 | 3.51 | 2.49 | 3.39 | 3.78 | 290.83 | 60.6 |
| 11 | Clinton Rooney7267 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 2.14 | 2.77 | 2.69 | 3.56 | 2.23 | 240.88 | 50.2 |
| 12 | Raymond Meyer · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.75 | 2.61 | 2.13 | 3.01 | 2.58 | 233.57 | 48.6 |
| 13 | Conrad Dreyer · 13 overall | D | Minor | 1.46 | 2.18 | 1.43 | 3.74 | 2.95 | 209.80 | 43.7 |
| 14 | Marco Cilliers · 14 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.43 | 1.59 | 1.53 | 2.16 | 1.48 | 156.51 | 32.6 |
| 15 | Johann Le Roux · 15 overall | D | Minor | 2.70 | 0.14 | 1.33 | 1.41 | 2.00 | 132.01 | 27.5 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Frans van der Westhuizen · 16 overall | Visitor | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christoffel Du Toit4522 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.09 | 6.31 | 5.27 | 7.71 | 5.38 | 479.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rob Shelton6709 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.69 | 6.01 | 5.21 | 6.89 | 5.69 | 470.92 | 98.2 |
| 3 | Andrian Dreyer6894 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 4.86 | 5.42 | 4.15 | 6.89 | 5.76 | 435.40 | 90.8 |
| 4 | Ruan Du Preez7022 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 6.05 | 5.58 | 4.45 | 5.89 | 5.33 | 435.20 | 90.8 |
| 5 | Peter Chang6490 · 5 overall | Visitor | Minor | 4.35 | 5.74 | 4.40 | 7.55 | 4.85 | 420.57 | 87.7 |
| 6 | Louw Meintjes6876 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 4.66 | 4.86 | 4.07 | 5.61 | 4.98 | 389.66 | 81.3 |
| 7 | Jorncy Jorncy7178 · 7 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.57 | 4.85 | 4.45 | 6.00 | 4.83 | 384.19 | 80.2 |
| 8 | Jeandre Steenkamp · 8 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.88 | 4.53 | 3.76 | 5.84 | 5.15 | 376.97 | 78.7 |
| 9 | Julian Joffe2863 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 4.62 | 5.29 | 3.65 | 6.06 | 4.26 | 373.70 | 78.0 |
| 10 | Corbin Julius7258 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 4.05 | 3.67 | 3.93 | 5.59 | 4.37 | 341.63 | 71.3 |
| 11 | Renier Du Preez2862 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 3.49 | 5.68 | 2.24 | 5.51 | 3.71 | 326.72 | 68.2 |
| 12 | Lynton Naicker6993 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.62 | 4.30 | 3.12 | 5.12 | 4.46 | 324.41 | 67.7 |
| 13 | Frik Basson2376 · 13 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.92 | 4.92 | 2.73 | 4.34 | 3.80 | 308.10 | 64.3 |
| 14 | Justin Pittard6933 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 3.44 | 4.68 | 3.34 | 5.49 | 3.07 | 307.74 | 64.2 |
| 15 | Guido Ross6674 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 2.66 | 4.70 | 3.32 | 4.78 | 3.29 | 300.72 | 62.7 |
| 16 | Gerhard Du Preez7023 · 16 overall | C | Minor | 4.11 | 3.50 | 2.55 | 4.37 | 3.91 | 293.18 | 61.2 |
| 17 | Janita Kruger7179 · 17 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.84 | 3.78 | 2.55 | 4.20 | 3.07 | 261.22 | 54.5 |
| 18 | Bertus Dreyer7041 · 18 overall | D | Minor | 1.96 | 4.19 | 2.17 | 4.29 | 2.98 | 252.26 | 52.6 |
| 19 | Jason Groenewald · 19 overall | D | Minor | 3.88 | 4.04 | 3.59 | 5.78 | 0.00 | 221.30 | 46.2 |
| 20 | Heinrich Van Zyl · 20 overall | D | Minor | 1.71 | 3.63 | 1.75 | 6.51 | 1.45 | 206.50 | 43.1 |
| 21 | Genevieve Meintjes6999 · 21 overall | D | Minor | 2.26 | 1.99 | 1.92 | 3.34 | 2.92 | 199.83 | 41.7 |
| 22 | Peter Mark Marcia · 22 overall | D | Minor | 1.22 | 0.00 | 1.04 | 3.34 | 1.30 | 91.96 | 19.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Peter Mark Marcia · 23 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Thomas Gutmayer · 24 overall | D | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Malcolm Bell5963 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.49 | 5.85 | 4.62 | 6.57 | 5.30 | 490.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Thomas Brown7031 · 2 overall | C | Major | 2.87 | 5.76 | 3.61 | 5.98 | 5.13 | 428.95 | 87.5 |
| 3 | Nigel Alhadeff7024 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 4.59 | 4.12 | 0.00 | 4.84 | 4.12 | 303.20 | 61.9 |
| 4 | Tony Theodoridis · 4 overall | D | Minor | 2.74 | 3.39 | 2.68 | 4.78 | 3.55 | 302.50 | 61.7 |
| 5 | Rohann Treptow · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.86 | 3.51 | 1.65 | 4.47 | 2.36 | 247.34 | 50.5 |
| 6 | Hermanus (Attie) De Beer · 6 overall | D | Minor | 2.53 | 2.09 | 1.42 | 2.39 | 1.97 | 179.39 | 36.6 |
| 7 | Arthur Couto · 7 overall | D | Minor | 1.90 | 2.34 | 1.70 | 1.61 | 1.47 | 160.92 | 32.8 |
| 8 | JR Steyn · 8 overall | D | Minor | 0.16 | 1.53 | 1.44 | 3.10 | 1.67 | 139.96 | 28.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christoffel Du Toit | Production Optics | 6.0936 | 9.19 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ruan Du Preez | Production Optics | 6.0480 | 9.59 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.55 |
| 3 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 6.0150 | 9.31 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 5.6872 | 10.55 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.00 |
| 5 | Malcolm Bell | Standard | 5.4924 | 10.56 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Wikus Harmse | Open | 4.9180 | 10.98 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 4.8617 | 11.93 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.87 |
| 8 | Johan Carelse | Open | 4.8305 | 11.80 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.93 |
| 9 | Louw Meintjes | Production Optics | 4.6584 | 12.88 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.87 |
| 10 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 4.6193 | 11.69 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.48 |
| 11 | Nigel Alhadeff | Standard | 4.5879 | 11.77 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.12 |
| 12 | Peter Chang | Production Optics | 4.3478 | 13.34 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.81 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wikus Harmse | Open | 6.4636 | 16.09 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Christoffel Du Toit | Production Optics | 6.3107 | 16.48 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 6.0095 | 18.97 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.27 |
| 4 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 5.9048 | 15.75 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Malcolm Bell | Standard | 5.8547 | 19.13 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Thomas Brown | Standard | 5.7592 | 19.10 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.04 |
| 7 | Peter Chang | Production Optics | 5.7386 | 18.82 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.12 |
| 8 | Renier Du Preez | Production Optics | 5.6848 | 19.35 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.10 |
| 9 | Ruan Du Preez | Production Optics | 5.5760 | 19.01 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.03 |
| 10 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 5.4190 | 19.93 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.04 |
| 11 | Marius Visser | Open | 5.3414 | 21.53 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.16 |
| 12 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 5.2941 | 20.40 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.67 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christoffel Du Toit | Production Optics | 5.2695 | 16.70 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 5.2133 | 16.88 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.04 |
| 3 | Malcolm Bell | Standard | 4.6212 | 18.61 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Jorncy Jorncy | Production Optics | 4.4534 | 19.76 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.06 |
| 5 | Ruan Du Preez | Production Optics | 4.4469 | 18.44 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.95 |
| 6 | Peter Chang | Production Optics | 4.4025 | 19.08 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.19 |
| 7 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 4.1511 | 18.79 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.90 |
| 8 | Louw Meintjes | Production Optics | 4.0715 | 20.14 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.54 |
| 9 | Corbin Julius | Production Optics | 3.9284 | 22.91 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.10 |
| 10 | Johan Carelse | Open | 3.9090 | 20.21 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Jeandre Steenkamp | Production Optics | 3.7576 | 21.29 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.18 |
| 12 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 3.6456 | 23.59 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.27 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christoffel Du Toit | Production Optics | 7.7128 | 7.52 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Peter Chang | Production Optics | 7.5521 | 7.68 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.75 |
| 3 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 6.8886 | 8.71 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.59 |
| 4 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 6.8884 | 8.42 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 6.8878 | 7.84 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.58 |
| 6 | Johan Carelse | Open | 6.6502 | 8.12 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Malcolm Bell | Standard | 6.5651 | 8.53 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Heinrich Van Zyl | Production Optics | 6.5147 | 9.21 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.68 |
| 9 | Wikus Harmse | Open | 6.2651 | 8.30 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.52 |
| 10 | Joe Van Rooyen | Production | 6.2645 | 8.62 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.57 |
| 11 | Marchant Cilliers | Classic | 6.1117 | 9.49 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 6.0606 | 8.91 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.15 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 5.8870 | 25.14 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Andrian Dreyer | Production Optics | 5.7650 | 27.06 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 5.6940 | 25.29 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.03 |
| 4 | Christoffel Du Toit | Production Optics | 5.3805 | 26.02 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.33 |
| 5 | Ruan Du Preez | Production Optics | 5.3274 | 27.03 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.86 |
| 6 | Malcolm Bell | Standard | 5.3039 | 27.15 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Jeandre Steenkamp | Production Optics | 5.1531 | 26.78 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.02 |
| 8 | Thomas Brown | Standard | 5.1264 | 28.87 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.65 |
| 9 | Louw Meintjes | Production Optics | 4.9820 | 30.51 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.27 |
| 10 | Marchant Cilliers | Classic | 4.9748 | 31.76 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Peter Chang | Production Optics | 4.8530 | 29.26 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 134.69 |
| 12 | Jorncy Jorncy | Production Optics | 4.8289 | 26.30 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 134.02 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A3B–D40U0