Feb 24, 2025 · Level I
Fujitsu 2/2025
Shooters
9
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
54
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Lönnqvist | PCC | U | Minor | 257.14 | 1 |
| 1 | Janne Lehtinen | Production | Minor | 231.76 | 1 | |
| 2 | Timo Muilu102940 | PCC | U | Minor | 238.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Eero Walden | Production | Minor | 189.06 | 2 | |
| 3 | Rasa Siegberg158279 | Production | U | Minor | 187.94 | 3 |
| 4 | Janne Järvinen | Production | U | Minor | 147.84 | 4 |
| 5 | Mika Holopainen161428 | Production | U | Minor | 130.40 | 5 |
| 6 | Ari Tamminen148881 | Production | U | Minor | 130.26 | 6 |
| 7 | Jyrki Koivulehto170626 | Production | U | Minor | 49.70 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Lönnqvist · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.47 | 6.68 | 5.93 | 4.40 | 257.14 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Timo Muilu102940 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.95 | 4.48 | 5.60 | 5.39 | 238.22 | 92.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Lehtinen · 1 overall | Minor | 2.68 | 2.00 | 3.05 | 3.62 | 231.76 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Eero Walden · 2 overall | Minor | 1.19 | 2.52 | 2.68 | 2.34 | 189.06 | 81.6 | |
| 3 | Rasa Siegberg158279 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 2.33 | 2.47 | 0.70 | 187.94 | 81.1 |
| 4 | Janne Järvinen · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.37 | 1.11 | 3.48 | 2.10 | 147.84 | 63.8 |
| 5 | Mika Holopainen161428 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 0.58 | 3.03 | 2.07 | 130.40 | 56.3 |
| 6 | Ari Tamminen148881 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.63 | 1.08 | 2.38 | 1.30 | 130.26 | 56.2 |
| 7 | Jyrki Koivulehto170626 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.10 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 2.21 | 49.70 | 21.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Lönnqvist | PCC | 6.4677 | 8.04 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Timo Muilu | PCC | 5.9453 | 8.41 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.15 |
| 3 | Rasa Siegberg | Production | 3.5867 | 11.71 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Janne Lehtinen | Production | 2.6846 | 19.37 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.91 |
| 5 | Ari Tamminen | Production | 1.6329 | 33.07 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.32 |
| 6 | Eero Walden | Production | 1.1861 | 10.96 | 3 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 19.84 |
| 7 | Mika Holopainen | Production | 0.8030 | 16.19 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 13.43 |
| 8 | Janne Järvinen | Production | 0.3749 | 10.67 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 6.27 |
| 9 | Jyrki Koivulehto | Production | 0.0987 | 20.26 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 1.65 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Lönnqvist | PCC | 6.6798 | 10.18 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Timo Muilu | PCC | 4.4822 | 12.94 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 46.97 |
| 3 | Eero Walden | Production | 2.5176 | 19.86 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Rasa Siegberg | Production | 2.3270 | 15.90 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 64.70 |
| 5 | Janne Lehtinen | Production | 1.9957 | 28.06 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.49 |
| 6 | Janne Järvinen | Production | 1.1139 | 16.16 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 30.97 |
| 7 | Ari Tamminen | Production | 1.0785 | 42.65 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 29.99 |
| 8 | Mika Holopainen | Production | 0.5764 | 27.76 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 0 | 16.03 |
| 9 | Jyrki Koivulehto | Production | 0.1901 | 47.34 | 5 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 5.29 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Lönnqvist | PCC | 5.9322 | 11.80 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Timo Muilu | PCC | 5.6013 | 12.14 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.10 |
| 3 | Janne Järvinen | Production | 3.4762 | 17.26 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Janne Lehtinen | Production | 3.0471 | 21.66 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.36 |
| 5 | Mika Holopainen | Production | 3.0286 | 17.50 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.99 |
| 6 | Eero Walden | Production | 2.6790 | 19.41 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.95 |
| 7 | Rasa Siegberg | Production | 2.4700 | 14.98 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 49.74 |
| 8 | Ari Tamminen | Production | 2.3776 | 28.60 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.88 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Muilu | PCC | 5.3929 | 12.98 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Marko Lönnqvist | PCC | 4.4025 | 12.72 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 57.14 |
| 3 | Janne Lehtinen | Production | 3.6244 | 18.21 | 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Eero Walden | Production | 2.3438 | 20.48 | 5 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.27 |
| 5 | Jyrki Koivulehto | Production | 2.2140 | 27.10 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.76 |
| 6 | Janne Järvinen | Production | 2.1019 | 19.03 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 40.60 |
| 7 | Mika Holopainen | Production | 2.0690 | 20.30 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 39.96 |
| 8 | Ari Tamminen | Production | 1.2984 | 40.05 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 25.08 |
| 9 | Rasa Siegberg | Production | 0.6993 | 17.16 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 13.51 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from Fujitsun Ampujat
- Dec 14, 2025Fujitsu Dec 15, 2025 10 shooters
- Mar 10, 2025Fujitsu 3/2025 9 shooters
- Feb 26, 2024Fujitsu Match 2/2024 7 shooters
- Jan 29, 2024Fujitsu Match 1/2024 8 shooters
- Dec 11, 2023Fujitsu Match 12/2023 7 shooters
- Sep 19, 2022Fujitsu Match 09/22 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7