Jun 9, 2026 · Level I
Suhaa Vk 24
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
97
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Keskinen | Optics | Minor | 485.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | Minor | 485.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri | Production | Minor | 485.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Henry Pippola179478 | Production Optics | Minor | 476.14 | 1 | |
| 2 | Matti Barinoff190622 | Production Optics | Minor | 425.98 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jouni Ojala | Production | Minor | 311.89 | 2 | |
| 3 | Miika Tuulihovi166708 | Production | Minor | 206.87 | 3 | |
| 3 | Timo Aalto | Production Optics | Minor | 175.15 | 3 | |
| 4 | Frans Kenkkilä195711 | Production | Minor | 206.53 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Keskinen · 1 overall | Minor | 3.64 | 3.32 | 2.66 | 4.12 | 5.39 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen · 1 overall | Minor | 4.55 | 5.58 | 6.65 | 5.26 | 9.44 | 485.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri · 1 overall | Minor | 4.49 | 4.46 | 3.46 | 5.37 | 6.88 | 485.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jouni Ojala · 2 overall | Minor | 2.49 | 4.02 | 1.72 | 3.14 | 4.58 | 311.89 | 64.3 | |
| 3 | Miika Tuulihovi166708 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.76 | 1.40 | 1.95 | 2.46 | 2.89 | 206.87 | 42.6 | |
| 4 | Frans Kenkkilä195711 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.98 | 0.26 | 0.89 | 3.18 | 5.11 | 206.53 | 42.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henry Pippola179478 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.31 | 5.22 | 2.43 | 5.06 | 6.80 | 476.14 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Matti Barinoff190622 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.52 | 4.08 | 2.78 | 4.61 | 5.80 | 425.98 | 89.5 | |
| 3 | Timo Aalto · 3 overall | Minor | 0.44 | 0.88 | 1.52 | 2.48 | 3.55 | 175.15 | 36.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 5.3097 | 14.69 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 4.5543 | 15.37 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 4.5157 | 16.83 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.54 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.4864 | 16.94 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Jani Keskinen | Optics | 3.6398 | 20.88 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Jouni Ojala | Production | 2.4873 | 19.70 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 49.90 |
| 7 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 1.9815 | 23.72 | 10 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 39.75 |
| 8 | Miika Tuulihovi | Production | 1.7621 | 34.05 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 35.35 |
| 9 | Timo Aalto | Production Optics | 0.4433 | 22.56 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 7.51 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 5.5782 | 14.70 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 5.2226 | 16.85 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.4551 | 16.61 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 4.0774 | 14.47 | 9 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.07 |
| 5 | Jouni Ojala | Production | 4.0225 | 21.38 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.29 |
| 6 | Jani Keskinen | Optics | 3.3152 | 18.40 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Miika Tuulihovi | Production | 1.4047 | 45.56 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 31.53 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | Production Optics | 0.8820 | 27.21 | 8 · 7 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 16.89 |
| 9 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 0.2605 | 26.87 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 4 · 0 | 5.85 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 6.6465 | 9.93 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.4627 | 19.06 | 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 2.7778 | 15.12 | 4 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Jani Keskinen | Optics | 2.6560 | 22.59 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 2.4263 | 23.08 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.14 |
| 6 | Miika Tuulihovi | Production | 1.9509 | 29.73 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.44 |
| 7 | Jouni Ojala | Production | 1.7172 | 37.27 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.71 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | Production Optics | 1.5225 | 28.90 | 6 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 38.37 |
| 9 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 0.8868 | 28.19 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 17.93 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | Production | 5.3664 | 24.97 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 5.2551 | 26.26 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 5.0607 | 29.64 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 4.6130 | 26.23 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.85 |
| 5 | Jani Keskinen | Optics | 4.1191 | 31.56 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 3.1775 | 43.43 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.74 |
| 7 | Jouni Ojala | Production | 3.1428 | 33.41 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 93.70 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | Production Optics | 2.4813 | 38.69 | 10 · 17 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 78.45 |
| 9 | Miika Tuulihovi | Production | 2.4563 | 48.04 | 14 · 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.23 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 13 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Mäkinen | PCC Optics | 9.4427 | 6.46 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 6.8777 | 9.16 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Henry Pippola | Production Optics | 6.7961 | 9.27 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Matti Barinoff | Production Optics | 5.8050 | 9.13 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.52 |
| 5 | Jani Keskinen | Optics | 5.3875 | 10.58 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | Frans Kenkkilä | Production | 5.1075 | 11.16 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.27 |
| 7 | Jouni Ojala | Production | 4.5807 | 14.19 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.29 |
| 8 | Timo Aalto | Production Optics | 3.5475 | 14.94 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.93 |
| 9 | Miika Tuulihovi | Production | 2.8902 | 15.57 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 27.31 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 13 | 65 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0