Jul 11, 2023 · Level I
Rainier USPSA Jul 11, 2023
Shooters
10
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
82
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 404.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris Ronen | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 394.29 | 1 |
| 1 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | C | Major | 388.00 | 1 |
| 1 | ROB WILSONFY119661 | Open | A | Major | 383.57 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason Krieger | Limited | U | Minor | 343.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Javis McgeeA102504 | Open | B | Major | 356.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Jamie Thompson | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 303.81 | 2 |
| 2 | Roger Clore | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 107.12 | 2 |
| 3 | Cameron CahnA106540 | Open | A | Major | 337.93 | 3 |
| 3 | Chris Ochs | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 162.53 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Ronen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.08 | 5.89 | 10.34 | 44.00 | 5.71 | 394.29 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jamie Thompson · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.49 | 3.91 | 8.47 | 34.00 | 8.45 | 303.81 | 77.0 |
| 3 | Chris Ochs · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.19 | 2.95 | 3.11 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 162.53 | 41.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason Krieger · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.67 | 4.31 | 5.42 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 343.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.97 | 7.26 | 9.83 | 44.00 | 10.38 | 404.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Roger Clore · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.81 | 1.87 | 1.40 | 0.00 | 4.68 | 107.12 | 26.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROB WILSONFY119661 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.68 | 7.98 | 13.26 | 48.00 | 10.97 | 383.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Javis McgeeA102504 · 2 overall | B | Major | 7.42 | 7.56 | 11.23 | 38.00 | 8.40 | 356.63 | 93.0 |
| 3 | Cameron CahnA106540 · 3 overall | A | Major | 8.72 | 7.64 | 5.78 | 47.00 | 8.84 | 337.93 | 88.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel Rader · 1 overall | C | Major | 6.03 | 5.45 | 7.59 | 28.00 | 10.25 | 388.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cameron Cahn | Open | 8.7231 | 7.91 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Javis Mcgee | Open | 7.4163 | 8.36 | 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.51 |
| 3 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 6.9741 | 8.89 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Chris Ronen | Carry Optics | 6.0837 | 10.52 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 6.0284 | 11.28 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | ROB WILSON | Open | 5.6793 | 8.98 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.57 |
| 7 | Jason Krieger | Limited | 5.6750 | 11.63 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Jamie Thompson | Carry Optics | 4.4929 | 15.58 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.70 |
| 9 | Chris Ochs | Carry Optics | 4.1920 | 14.79 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.23 |
| 10 | Roger Clore | Limited Optics | 3.8060 | 16.29 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.20 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROB WILSON | Open | 7.9777 | 16.17 | 19 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Cameron Cahn | Open | 7.6380 | 15.58 | 17 · 13 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 153.19 |
| 3 | Javis Mcgee | Open | 7.5551 | 19.06 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.52 |
| 4 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 7.2565 | 20.12 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Chris Ronen | Carry Optics | 5.8901 | 22.92 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 5.4516 | 24.58 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Jason Krieger | Limited | 4.3146 | 22.25 | 16 · 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Jamie Thompson | Carry Optics | 3.9083 | 30.96 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 106.17 |
| 9 | Chris Ochs | Carry Optics | 2.9542 | 42.99 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.25 |
| 10 | Roger Clore | Limited Optics | 1.8668 | 32.14 | 9 · 18 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 41.16 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROB WILSON | Open | 13.2638 | 6.71 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Javis Mcgee | Open | 11.2257 | 8.73 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.63 |
| 3 | Chris Ronen | Carry Optics | 10.3410 | 9.09 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 9.8326 | 9.56 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Jamie Thompson | Carry Optics | 8.4746 | 10.62 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.95 |
| 6 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 7.5949 | 11.85 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Cameron Cahn | Open | 5.7803 | 6.92 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 43.58 |
| 8 | Jason Krieger | Limited | 5.4159 | 10.34 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Chris Ochs | Carry Optics | 3.1072 | 15.77 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 30.05 |
| 10 | Roger Clore | Limited Optics | 1.3999 | 16.43 | 5 · 8 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 14.24 |
4Stage 4Fixed · 10 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROB WILSON | Open | 48.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.00 |
| 2 | Cameron Cahn | Open | 47.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.00 |
| 3 | Chris Ronen | Carry Optics | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 4 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 5 | Javis Mcgee | Open | 38.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.00 |
| 6 | Jamie Thompson | Carry Optics | 34.0000 | 0.00 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.00 |
| 7 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 28.0000 | 0.00 | 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.00 |
| 8 | Jason Krieger | Limited | 13.0000 | 0.00 | 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.00 |
| 9 | Chris Ochs | Carry Optics | 4.0000 | 0.00 | 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 4.00 |
5Stage 5Virginia · 6 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROB WILSON | Open | 10.9705 | 2.37 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Joey Clore | Limited Optics | 10.3774 | 2.12 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 10.2459 | 2.44 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Cameron Cahn | Open | 8.8353 | 2.49 | 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.16 |
| 5 | Jamie Thompson | Carry Optics | 8.4507 | 2.84 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Javis Mcgee | Open | 8.3969 | 2.62 | 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.96 |
| 7 | Chris Ronen | Carry Optics | 5.7143 | 2.45 | 1 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.29 |
| 8 | Roger Clore | Limited Optics | 4.6784 | 3.42 | 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.52 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Fixed | 10 | 50 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Virginia | 6 | 30 |
Field
GM0M0A2B–D2U6