Jul 22, 2023 · Level I
3 Kolo Jul 23, 2023 pcc
Shooters
15
Divisions
1
Stages
7
Rounds
147
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 691.99 | 1 |
| 2 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 686.26 | 2 |
| 3 | Jakub Fedoreňko | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 657.29 | 3 |
| 4 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 614.34 | 4 |
| 5 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 546.38 | 5 |
| 6 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 544.32 | 6 |
| 7 | Peter Potocký | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 530.32 | 7 |
| 8 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 513.65 | 8 |
| 9 | Jaroslav Foľta | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 405.97 | 9 |
| 10 | Štefan Hricov | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 340.75 | 10 |
| 11 | Matej Baňas | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 334.57 | 11 |
| 12 | Branislav Stach | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 325.81 | 12 |
| 13 | Dominik Chamout | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 299.19 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Čemsák · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.02 | 6.47 | 8.14 | 5.88 | 6.46 | 8.44 | 4.76 | 691.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Laco Zebegney · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.82 | 6.89 | 7.53 | 5.58 | 6.44 | 7.72 | 7.02 | 686.26 | 99.2 |
| 3 | Jakub Fedoreňko · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.43 | 6.29 | 6.21 | 4.67 | 7.07 | 8.86 | 6.36 | 657.29 | 95.0 |
| 4 | Marián Böhmer · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 5.66 | 7.11 | 6.40 | 7.20 | 7.04 | 6.90 | 614.34 | 88.8 |
| 5 | Juraj Frko · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 5.51 | 6.59 | 5.96 | 5.75 | 5.57 | 5.37 | 546.38 | 79.0 |
| 6 | Ľudovít Gondek · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.21 | 5.74 | 7.57 | 5.16 | 3.97 | 7.22 | 5.37 | 544.32 | 78.7 |
| 7 | Peter Potocký · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.98 | 5.24 | 6.15 | 5.74 | 5.24 | 6.21 | 4.83 | 530.32 | 76.6 |
| 8 | Dušan Spratek · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.99 | 4.76 | 6.00 | 5.60 | 4.68 | 6.59 | 5.36 | 513.65 | 74.2 |
| 9 | Jaroslav Foľta · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.65 | 5.34 | 2.34 | 5.59 | 4.10 | 6.46 | 3.98 | 405.97 | 58.7 |
| 10 | Štefan Hricov · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.92 | 4.16 | 6.13 | 5.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 340.75 | 49.2 |
| 11 | Matej Baňas · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.26 | 4.45 | 3.84 | 5.68 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 4.63 | 334.57 | 48.4 |
| 12 | Branislav Stach · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.39 | 3.30 | 4.02 | 1.63 | 3.55 | 3.90 | 2.49 | 325.81 | 47.1 |
| 13 | Dominik Chamout · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 1.91 | 2.33 | 4.89 | 3.03 | 5.67 | 3.20 | 299.19 | 43.2 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||||
| – | Tomáš Glezgo · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Kamil Levay · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stejdž 1Comstock · 34 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 8.0235 | 20.44 | 31 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 2 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 7.8191 | 21.23 | 32 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.67 |
| 3 | Jakub Fedoreňko | PCC Optics | 7.4273 | 22.35 | 32 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.37 |
| 4 | Štefan Hricov | PCC Optics | 5.9180 | 28.05 | 32 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.39 |
| 5 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.2051 | 32.66 | 34 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.29 |
| 6 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 4.9897 | 34.07 | 34 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.72 |
| 7 | Peter Potocký | PCC Optics | 4.9786 | 25.71 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 105.49 |
| 8 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 4.6619 | 34.75 | 30 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.77 |
| 9 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 4.6603 | 35.62 | 32 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.74 |
| 10 | Jaroslav Foľta | PCC Optics | 3.6471 | 42.50 | 33 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.27 |
| 11 | Branislav Stach | PCC Optics | 3.3890 | 43.08 | 28 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 71.81 |
| 12 | Matej Baňas | PCC Optics | 3.2631 | 39.84 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 69.14 |
2Stejdž 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 6.8912 | 12.77 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 6.4665 | 12.99 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.45 |
| 3 | Jakub Fedoreňko | PCC Optics | 6.2883 | 13.04 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.13 |
| 4 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.7435 | 15.67 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.01 |
| 5 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 5.6568 | 15.91 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.88 |
| 6 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 5.5113 | 16.33 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.98 |
| 7 | Jaroslav Foľta | PCC Optics | 5.3435 | 15.72 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.79 |
| 8 | Peter Potocký | PCC Optics | 5.2439 | 16.40 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.49 |
| 9 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 4.7594 | 18.91 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.16 |
| 10 | Matej Baňas | PCC Optics | 4.4541 | 18.41 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.17 |
| 11 | Štefan Hricov | PCC Optics | 4.1647 | 21.61 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.39 |
| 12 | Branislav Stach | PCC Optics | 3.3039 | 26.03 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.15 |
3Stejdž 3Comstock · 29 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 8.1382 | 17.08 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 7.5661 | 18.90 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.81 |
| 3 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 7.5339 | 18.45 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.23 |
| 4 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 7.1144 | 20.10 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.76 |
| 5 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 6.5888 | 21.40 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.39 |
| 6 | Jakub Fedoreňko | PCC Optics | 6.2103 | 22.06 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.65 |
| 7 | Peter Potocký | PCC Optics | 6.1493 | 23.58 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.56 |
| 8 | Štefan Hricov | PCC Optics | 6.1270 | 22.36 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.17 |
| 9 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 5.9958 | 23.85 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.83 |
| 10 | Branislav Stach | PCC Optics | 4.0217 | 35.06 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.66 |
| 11 | Matej Baňas | PCC Optics | 3.8377 | 31.79 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.38 |
| 12 | Jaroslav Foľta | PCC Optics | 2.3351 | 26.98 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 41.60 |
4Stejdž 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 6.3981 | 8.44 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 5.9642 | 10.06 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.93 |
| 3 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 5.8824 | 8.50 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.16 |
| 4 | Peter Potocký | PCC Optics | 5.7377 | 9.76 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.81 |
| 5 | Matej Baňas | PCC Optics | 5.6769 | 9.16 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.24 |
| 6 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 5.5970 | 10.72 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.49 |
| 7 | Jaroslav Foľta | PCC Optics | 5.5918 | 10.73 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.44 |
| 8 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 5.5843 | 9.67 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.37 |
| 9 | Štefan Hricov | PCC Optics | 5.5238 | 10.50 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.80 |
| 10 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.1556 | 11.25 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.35 |
| 11 | Dominik Chamout | PCC Optics | 4.8869 | 11.05 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.83 |
| 12 | Jakub Fedoreňko | PCC Optics | 4.6667 | 12.00 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.76 |
5Stejdž 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 7.2022 | 21.66 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jakub Fedoreňko | PCC Optics | 7.0731 | 21.49 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.13 |
| 3 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 6.4630 | 22.59 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.58 |
| 4 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 6.4381 | 23.92 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.03 |
| 5 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 5.7493 | 26.09 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.72 |
| 6 | Peter Potocký | PCC Optics | 5.2386 | 27.87 | 27 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.38 |
| 7 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 4.6756 | 34.22 | 32 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.87 |
| 8 | Jaroslav Foľta | PCC Optics | 4.1034 | 30.95 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 91.16 |
| 9 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 3.9708 | 39.79 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.21 |
| 10 | Branislav Stach | PCC Optics | 3.5547 | 38.54 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.97 |
| 11 | Dominik Chamout | PCC Optics | 3.0262 | 37.34 | 22 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 67.23 |
| 12 | Matej Baňas | PCC Optics | 2.6679 | 42.73 | 28 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 59.27 |
6Stejdž 6Comstock · 14 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jakub Fedoreňko | PCC Optics | 8.8643 | 7.22 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 8.4399 | 7.82 | 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.65 |
| 3 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 7.7201 | 8.29 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.97 |
| 4 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 7.2239 | 9.69 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.05 |
| 5 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 7.0423 | 8.52 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.61 |
| 6 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 6.5868 | 10.02 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.02 |
| 7 | Jaroslav Foľta | PCC Optics | 6.4579 | 10.22 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.00 |
| 8 | Peter Potocký | PCC Optics | 6.2124 | 9.98 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.06 |
| 9 | Dominik Chamout | PCC Optics | 5.6663 | 9.53 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.75 |
| 10 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 5.5688 | 12.57 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.98 |
| 11 | Branislav Stach | PCC Optics | 3.8994 | 15.90 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.79 |
7Stejdž 7Comstock · 8 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laco Zebegney | PCC Optics | 7.0175 | 5.70 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Marián Böhmer | PCC Optics | 6.8966 | 5.80 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.31 |
| 3 | Jakub Fedoreňko | PCC Optics | 6.3593 | 6.29 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.25 |
| 4 | Juraj Frko | PCC Optics | 5.3748 | 7.07 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.64 |
| 5 | Ľudovít Gondek | PCC Optics | 5.3691 | 7.45 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.60 |
| 6 | Dušan Spratek | PCC Optics | 5.3619 | 7.46 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.56 |
| 7 | Peter Potocký | PCC Optics | 4.8309 | 8.28 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.54 |
| 8 | Martin Čemsák | PCC Optics | 4.7619 | 5.88 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 27.14 |
| 9 | Matej Baňas | PCC Optics | 4.6285 | 8.21 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.38 |
| 10 | Jaroslav Foľta | PCC Optics | 3.9841 | 10.04 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.71 |
| 11 | Dominik Chamout | PCC Optics | 3.1987 | 11.88 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.23 |
| 12 | Branislav Stach | PCC Optics | 2.4852 | 8.45 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 14.17 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stejdž 1 | Comstock | 34 | 170 | |
| 2 | Stejdž 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stejdž 3 | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 4 | Stejdž 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stejdž 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 6 | Stejdž 6 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 7 | Stejdž 7 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from Combat Club Condor Presov
- Aug 19, 20234 Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplin 52 shooters
- Jul 23, 20233. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín PCC 23.07.2023 62 shooters
- Jul 22, 20233. Kolo Ligy Šariš Zemplín 23.07.202e 62 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U15