Jan 4, 2024 · Level I
TN Hansen Jan 04, 2024
Shooters
38
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
123
Field
5 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew MillerFY116245 | PCC | A | Minor | 615.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sal IzzoA88294 | Production | B | Minor | 615.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris DelarosaA102551 | Open | A | Major | 600.72 | 1 |
| 1 | David JenkinsTY60419 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 584.36 | 1 |
| 1 | Billy ThalheimerTY46307 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 572.58 | 1 |
| 1 | Cole Kelsey | Limited | U | Minor | 517.24 | 1 |
| 2 | John Florit IIITY101768 | Open | A | Minor | 571.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Connor CraigFY136660 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 570.52 | 2 |
| 2 | David PerriA91117 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 528.41 | 2 |
| 2 | Bob Mabry | Limited | U | Minor | 501.67 | 2 |
| 2 | Dean CrossFY74683 | PCC | B | Minor | 413.26 | 2 |
| 3 | Jamie CraigFY15086 | Open | M | Major | 571.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Lenny LolmaughA90464 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 535.14 | 3 |
| 3 | Bret Wally | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 511.94 | 3 |
| 3 | Greg StudleyA36777 | PCC | C | Minor | 343.95 | 3 |
| 3 | Dante Purita | Limited | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Rich BallentineL5714 | Open | B | Major | 558.65 | 4 |
| 4 | Daniel ShannonA144499 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 523.91 | 4 |
| 4 | Jeff PinkertonL4355 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 466.61 | 4 |
| 5 | Mike PanTY11079 | Open | M | Major | 552.09 | 5 |
| 5 | Tom CarlsonTY75573 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 522.91 | 5 |
| 6 | Shannon SmithL3936 | Open | GM | Major | 530.00 | 6 |
| 6 | MJ KennyTY151553 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 453.90 | 6 |
| 7 | Mark QueirosTY125068 | Open | B | Major | 508.45 | 7 |
| 7 | Ted WysockiFY17952 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 440.33 | 7 |
| 8 | David JohnsonTY15653 | Open | B | Major | 458.19 | 8 |
| 8 | Josh LangeA155123 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 409.94 | 8 |
| 9 | Mike SpringerFY133129 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 403.21 | 9 |
| 9 | Jonathan WheatonTY93799 | Open | C | Major | 393.93 | 9 |
| 10 | Sandy ThalheimerTY13502 | Open | A | Major | 390.16 | 10 |
| 10 | Kyle Bracken | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 330.00 | 10 |
| 11 | David Joseph | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 316.39 | 11 |
| 11 | Lee ButlerL5166 | Open | B | Major | 306.28 | 11 |
| 12 | John Tiso | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 285.01 | 12 |
| 12 | Steve PriestA110406 | Open | D | Major | 282.55 | 12 |
| 13 | Anna Horowitz | Limited Optics | D | Minor | 272.25 | 13 |
| 13 | Errol LawsonA2137 | Open | GM | Major | 99.45 | 13 |
| 14 | Warren MillerFY116245 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 251.66 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Billy ThalheimerTY46307 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.22 | 4.24 | 8.80 | 8.68 | 572.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David PerriA91117 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.68 | 5.85 | 6.35 | 6.95 | 528.41 | 92.3 |
| 3 | Bret Wally · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.89 | 5.92 | 6.32 | 6.95 | 511.94 | 89.4 |
| 4 | Jeff PinkertonL4355 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.72 | 4.98 | 5.39 | 6.87 | 466.61 | 81.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole Kelsey · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.23 | 0.46 | 0.99 | 1.88 | 517.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bob Mabry · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.10 | 1.33 | 0.72 | 1.21 | 501.67 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Dante Purita · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David JenkinsTY60419 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.87 | 7.41 | 8.26 | 8.38 | 584.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Connor CraigFY136660 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.85 | 7.06 | 7.92 | 9.66 | 570.52 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Lenny LolmaughA90464 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 7.61 | 7.31 | 8.29 | 5.63 | 535.14 | 91.6 |
| 4 | Daniel ShannonA144499 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 6.31 | 6.55 | 7.61 | 8.36 | 523.91 | 89.7 |
| 5 | Tom CarlsonTY75573 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 7.04 | 7.95 | 5.56 | 8.10 | 522.91 | 89.5 |
| 6 | MJ KennyTY151553 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 6.19 | 4.92 | 7.34 | 6.32 | 453.90 | 77.7 |
| 7 | Ted WysockiFY17952 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 5.72 | 6.20 | 6.02 | 6.09 | 440.33 | 75.3 |
| 8 | Josh LangeA155123 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 6.26 | 4.50 | 5.29 | 6.37 | 409.94 | 70.2 |
| 9 | Mike SpringerFY133129 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 5.67 | 5.42 | 5.37 | 5.50 | 403.21 | 69.0 |
| 10 | Kyle Bracken · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.19 | 4.39 | 5.37 | 3.97 | 330.00 | 56.5 |
| 11 | David Joseph · 11 overall | U | Minor | 5.31 | 3.15 | 5.46 | 3.02 | 316.39 | 54.1 |
| 12 | John Tiso · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.68 | 1.41 | 5.07 | 4.43 | 285.01 | 48.8 |
| 13 | Anna Horowitz · 13 overall | D | Minor | 4.46 | 3.28 | 2.79 | 4.35 | 272.25 | 46.6 |
| 14 | Warren MillerFY116245 · 14 overall | C | Minor | 3.89 | 1.95 | 3.71 | 4.28 | 251.66 | 43.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris DelarosaA102551 · 1 overall | A | Major | 9.06 | 9.22 | 9.57 | 9.28 | 600.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John Florit IIITY101768 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 8.85 | 8.85 | 8.33 | 9.36 | 571.99 | 95.2 |
| 3 | Jamie CraigFY15086 · 3 overall | M | Major | 8.48 | 8.09 | 8.79 | 10.11 | 571.84 | 95.2 |
| 4 | Rich BallentineL5714 · 4 overall | B | Major | 8.22 | 7.52 | 9.27 | 9.62 | 558.65 | 93.0 |
| 5 | Mike PanTY11079 · 5 overall | M | Major | 9.18 | 6.73 | 8.66 | 9.60 | 552.09 | 91.9 |
| 6 | Shannon SmithL3936 · 6 overall | GM | Major | 5.85 | 8.31 | 9.02 | 9.88 | 530.00 | 88.2 |
| 7 | Mark QueirosTY125068 · 7 overall | B | Major | 8.47 | 5.44 | 9.05 | 8.47 | 508.45 | 84.6 |
| 8 | David JohnsonTY15653 · 8 overall | B | Major | 6.61 | 7.49 | 7.11 | 7.14 | 458.19 | 76.3 |
| 9 | Jonathan WheatonTY93799 · 9 overall | C | Major | 6.41 | 5.93 | 5.50 | 6.51 | 393.93 | 65.6 |
| 10 | Sandy ThalheimerTY13502 · 10 overall | A | Major | 5.21 | 6.69 | 6.94 | 5.27 | 390.16 | 65.0 |
| 11 | Lee ButlerL5166 · 11 overall | B | Major | 5.12 | 3.24 | 4.96 | 5.67 | 306.28 | 51.0 |
| 12 | Steve PriestA110406 · 12 overall | D | Major | 4.87 | 4.30 | 5.19 | 2.94 | 282.55 | 47.0 |
| 13 | Errol LawsonA2137 · 13 overall | GM | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.14 | 0.00 | 99.45 | 16.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew MillerFY116245 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 8.29 | 8.15 | 8.99 | 9.01 | 615.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dean CrossFY74683 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.50 | 5.06 | 6.27 | 6.35 | 413.26 | 67.2 |
| 3 | Greg StudleyA36777 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.64 | 4.21 | 4.95 | 5.51 | 343.95 | 55.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sal IzzoA88294 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.79 | 4.15 | 6.39 | 3.76 | 615.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 One Foot On The Green Mark in Front Comstock · 32 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Pan | Open | 9.1768 | 14.82 | 16 · 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Chris Delarosa | Open | 9.0594 | 17.33 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.95 |
| 3 | John Florit III | Open | 8.8462 | 15.60 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.24 |
| 4 | Jamie Craig | Open | 8.4824 | 15.09 | 18 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 147.89 |
| 5 | Mark Queiros | Open | 8.4693 | 15.94 | 13 · 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.66 |
| 6 | Andrew Miller | PCC | 8.2915 | 15.92 | 18 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Rich Ballentine | Open | 8.2225 | 16.54 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 143.36 |
| 8 | David Jenkins | Limited Optics | 7.8722 | 17.53 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Lenny Lolmaugh | Limited Optics | 7.6105 | 17.87 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.68 |
| 10 | Billy Thalheimer | Carry Optics | 7.2206 | 17.45 | 16 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Tom Carlson | Limited Optics | 7.0449 | 16.04 | 17 · 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 143.19 |
| 12 | Connor Craig | Limited Optics | 6.8467 | 15.92 | 15 · 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 139.16 |
2Stage 2 Anywhere Comstock · 30 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Delarosa | Open | 9.2227 | 15.18 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | John Florit III | Open | 8.8522 | 13.33 | 15 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.97 |
| 3 | Shannon Smith | Open | 8.3075 | 16.13 | 22 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.12 |
| 4 | Andrew Miller | PCC | 8.1472 | 15.22 | 17 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Jamie Craig | Open | 8.0882 | 14.96 | 17 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 131.55 |
| 6 | Tom Carlson | Limited Optics | 7.9461 | 14.85 | 18 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Rich Ballentine | Open | 7.5249 | 16.08 | 13 · 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.39 |
| 8 | David Johnson | Open | 7.4887 | 17.76 | 15 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.80 |
| 9 | David Jenkins | Limited Optics | 7.4119 | 16.46 | 17 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.92 |
| 10 | Lenny Lolmaugh | Limited Optics | 7.3130 | 18.05 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.05 |
| 11 | Connor Craig | Limited Optics | 7.0615 | 17.56 | 18 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.30 |
| 12 | Mike Pan | Open | 6.7259 | 15.76 | 18 · 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 109.39 |
3Stage 3 Anywhere Comstock · 31 rounds · 37 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Delarosa | Open | 9.5731 | 15.46 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Rich Ballentine | Open | 9.2744 | 15.85 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.16 |
| 3 | Mark Queiros | Open | 9.0515 | 16.13 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.55 |
| 4 | Shannon Smith | Open | 9.0235 | 16.18 | 26 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.10 |
| 5 | Andrew Miller | PCC | 8.9880 | 15.02 | 21 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 6 | Billy Thalheimer | Carry Optics | 8.7990 | 15.57 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Jamie Craig | Open | 8.7948 | 15.35 | 27 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 142.40 |
| 8 | Mike Pan | Open | 8.6626 | 13.16 | 12 · 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.26 |
| 9 | John Florit III | Open | 8.3282 | 16.21 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.84 |
| 10 | Lenny Lolmaugh | Limited Optics | 8.2947 | 17.24 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 11 | David Jenkins | Limited Optics | 8.2640 | 16.82 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.43 |
| 12 | Connor Craig | Limited Optics | 7.9235 | 18.30 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.06 |
4Stage 4 Anywhere Outside the Shooting area Comstock · 30 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamie Craig | Open | 10.1060 | 14.15 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Shannon Smith | Open | 9.8841 | 14.67 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.71 |
| 3 | Connor Craig | Limited Optics | 9.6618 | 14.49 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Rich Ballentine | Open | 9.6167 | 14.35 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.74 |
| 5 | Mike Pan | Open | 9.5968 | 12.40 | 19 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 142.44 |
| 6 | John Florit III | Open | 9.3606 | 15.17 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.94 |
| 7 | Chris Delarosa | Open | 9.2821 | 13.79 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 137.77 |
| 8 | Andrew Miller | PCC | 9.0141 | 14.20 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Billy Thalheimer | Carry Optics | 8.6835 | 14.28 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 10 | Mark Queiros | Open | 8.4736 | 16.64 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.77 |
| 11 | David Jenkins | Limited Optics | 8.3750 | 16.00 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.02 |
| 12 | Daniel Shannon | Limited Optics | 8.3610 | 15.07 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.81 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 One Foot On The Green Mark in Front | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Anywhere | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Anywhere | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Anywhere Outside the Shooting area | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from Fort Myers Practical Shooters
- Sep 18, 2025TN Hansen Sep 18, 2025 31 shooters
- Sep 14, 2025FMPS USPSA - Hansen Sept 14 2025 56 shooters
- Apr 17, 2025TN Hansen Apr 17, 2025 25 shooters
- Apr 13, 2025NSR Hansen Apr 13, 2025 26 shooters
- Apr 10, 2025TN Hansen April 10, 2025 29 shooters
- Apr 6, 2025Hansen Fun Match USPSA Apr 06, 2025 39 shooters
Field
GM2M3A7B–D18U8