Feb 19, 2017 · Level I · Classifier match
SCRAP USPSA
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
62
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith StewartTY93213 | Limited | B | Major | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Derrick TannerA94824 | Production | D | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris PerkinsA100698 | Single Stack | U | Major | 310.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ray IngramA64339 | Revolver | B | Minor | 303.21 | 1 |
| 2 | David GildonL2005 | Revolver | B | Minor | 195.65 | 2 |
| 2 | Jon Ax | Limited | B | Major | 133.59 | 2 |
| 3 | Ron Peaden | Limited | U | Major | 127.47 | 3 |
| 4 | Joshua Fowler | Limited | U | Major | 42.72 | 4 |
| 5 | Danny Wilcoxen DQA57632 | Limited | D | Major | 0.00 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith StewartTY93213 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.17 | 3.78 | 3.75 | 4.96 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jon Ax · 2 overall | B | Major | 2.47 | 1.44 | 1.84 | 1.65 | 133.59 | 43.1 |
| 3 | Ron Peaden · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.19 | 1.61 | 0.77 | 2.28 | 127.47 | 41.1 |
| 4 | Joshua Fowler · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.97 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 42.72 | 13.8 |
| 5 | Danny Wilcoxen DQA57632 · 5 overall | D | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrick TannerA94824 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.63 | 2.47 | 3.39 | 1.29 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ray IngramA64339 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.52 | 1.86 | 4.10 | 2.29 | 303.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David GildonL2005 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.97 | 1.61 | 2.19 | 0.23 | 195.65 | 64.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris PerkinsA100698 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.51 | 2.33 | 4.88 | 2.51 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Perkins | Single Stack | 4.5059 | 12.65 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Keith Stewart | Limited | 4.1667 | 10.56 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | David Gildon | Revolver | 3.9746 | 12.58 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Ray Ingram | Revolver | 3.5249 | 13.05 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.21 |
| 5 | Joshua Fowler | Limited | 2.9668 | 19.55 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.72 |
| 6 | Derrick Tanner | Production | 2.6260 | 14.09 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Jon Ax | Limited | 2.4718 | 23.06 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.59 |
| 8 | Ron Peaden | Limited | 2.1930 | 18.24 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.58 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Stewart | Limited | 3.7776 | 28.06 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Derrick Tanner | Production | 2.4711 | 38.04 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Chris Perkins | Single Stack | 2.3320 | 46.74 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Ray Ingram | Revolver | 1.8608 | 55.89 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | David Gildon | Revolver | 1.6148 | 43.35 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.46 |
| 6 | Ron Peaden | Limited | 1.6053 | 54.82 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.74 |
| 7 | Jon Ax | Limited | 1.4388 | 48.65 | 10 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 41.90 |
3Oh NoVirginia · 12 rounds · 7 runs · classifier 09-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Perkins | Single Stack | 4.8841 | 12.08 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ray Ingram | Revolver | 4.1002 | 13.17 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Keith Stewart | Limited | 3.7491 | 14.67 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Derrick Tanner | Production | 3.3948 | 13.55 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | David Gildon | Revolver | 2.1912 | 15.06 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.06 |
| 6 | Jon Ax | Limited | 1.8441 | 16.81 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 29.51 |
| 7 | Ron Peaden | Limited | 0.7740 | 19.38 | 1 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 2 | 12.39 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Stewart | Limited | 4.9613 | 15.52 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Chris Perkins | Single Stack | 2.5102 | 29.48 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Ray Ingram | Revolver | 2.2888 | 29.71 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Ron Peaden | Limited | 2.2797 | 29.39 | 9 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.76 |
| 5 | Jon Ax | Limited | 1.6489 | 32.75 | 10 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 26.59 |
| 6 | Derrick Tanner | Production | 1.2948 | 47.11 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | David Gildon | Revolver | 0.2326 | 42.99 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 8.13 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Oh No | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 09-03 |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Stephens County Rifle & Pistol
- Nov 20, 2016SCRAP USPSA Match Nov. 2016 9 shooters
- Oct 16, 2016SCRAP USPSA - Oct. 2016 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D6U3