May 15, 2016 · Level I · Classifier match
NAAS 2016-05-15 Classifier Match
Shooters
21
Divisions
6
Stages
3
Rounds
55
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KC EusebioA36570 | Carry Optics | Minor | 275.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jarrett Miller | Limited | Minor | 275.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Elijah SabaA82013 | Open | B | Major | 251.64 | 1 |
| 1 | Joel ThomasTY54348 | Production | A | Minor | 241.90 | 1 |
| 1 | Dan WielebaTY70025 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 175.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Christopher NorthA92560 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 100.00 | 1 |
| 2 | ismael vegaA90273 | Production | B | Minor | 223.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Tata EuesbioL1028 | Open | U | Major | 218.81 | 2 |
| 2 | Ronaldo BorgesA94603 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 160.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Alan Farmer | Limited | Minor | 159.35 | 2 | |
| 3 | Brett NettletonA82223 | Production | M | Minor | 192.91 | 3 |
| 4 | Christopher NorthA92560 | Production | C | Minor | 184.56 | 4 |
| 5 | Darrell WilsonA90194 | Production | B | Minor | 175.02 | 5 |
| 6 | Christopher LeeTY95372 | Production | U | Minor | 163.54 | 6 |
| 7 | Yuri Zeuian | Production | Minor | 148.26 | 7 | |
| 8 | Will HinesA93731 | Production | A | Minor | 141.54 | 8 |
| 9 | Brett Tyler | Production | Minor | 138.90 | 9 | |
| 10 | David Bellers | Production | Minor | 135.48 | 10 | |
| 11 | Joel Thomas | Production | A | Minor | 100.00 | 11 |
| 12 | Christopher LeeTY95372 | Production | U | Minor | 63.91 | 12 |
| 13 | ismael vegaA90273 | Production | B | Minor | 44.75 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KC EusebioA36570 · 1 overall | Minor | 7.33 | 6.61 | 9.54 | 275.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ronaldo BorgesA94603 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.54 | 3.64 | 5.33 | 160.01 | 58.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jarrett Miller · 1 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 4.00 | 4.23 | 275.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Alan Farmer · 2 overall | Minor | 2.00 | 2.34 | 3.19 | 159.35 | 58.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christopher NorthA92560 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3.60 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elijah SabaA82013 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.60 | 4.55 | 3.45 | 251.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tata EuesbioL1028 · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.06 | 4.01 | 5.65 | 218.81 | 87.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel ThomasTY54348 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.12 | 4.19 | 4.09 | 241.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | ismael vegaA90273 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.84 | 4.11 | 4.87 | 223.11 | 92.2 |
| 3 | Brett NettletonA82223 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 2.75 | 3.78 | 6.68 | 192.91 | 79.8 |
| 4 | Christopher NorthA92560 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.00 | 2.98 | 5.04 | 184.56 | 76.3 |
| 5 | Darrell WilsonA90194 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.84 | 3.69 | 2.61 | 175.02 | 72.3 |
| 6 | Christopher LeeTY95372 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.51 | 2.29 | 3.27 | 163.54 | 67.6 |
| 7 | Yuri Zeuian · 7 overall | Minor | 2.90 | 3.10 | 3.02 | 148.26 | 61.3 | |
| 8 | Will HinesA93731 · 8 overall | A | Minor | 3.95 | 1.28 | 4.44 | 141.54 | 58.5 |
| 9 | Brett Tyler · 9 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 2.60 | 2.52 | 138.90 | 57.4 | |
| 10 | David Bellers · 10 overall | Minor | 3.82 | 1.08 | 4.52 | 135.48 | 56.0 | |
| 11 | Joel Thomas · 11 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 4.65 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 41.3 |
| 12 | Christopher LeeTY95372 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.97 | 0.00 | 63.91 | 26.4 |
| 13 | ismael vegaA90273 · 13 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 2.08 | 0.00 | 44.75 | 18.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2· | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan WielebaTY70025 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.69 | 0.00 | 2.80 | 175.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Clown Fun v2.1Comstock · 23 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KC Eusebio | Carry Optics | 7.3257 | 14.06 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Elijah Saba | Open | 6.5961 | 16.07 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Joel Thomas | Production | 6.1248 | 17.47 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | ismael vega | Production | 4.8369 | 17.78 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.82 |
| 5 | Ronaldo Borges | Carry Optics | 4.5436 | 24.43 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.33 |
| 6 | Christopher Lee | Production | 4.5144 | 21.93 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.76 |
| 7 | Jarrett Miller | Limited | 4.1161 | 23.08 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 8 | Tata Euesbio | Open | 4.0564 | 22.68 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.72 |
| 9 | Christopher North | Production | 3.9979 | 19.51 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.07 |
| 10 | Will Hines | Production | 3.9474 | 14.44 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 74.12 |
| 11 | Darrell Wilson | Production | 3.8439 | 17.43 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 72.17 |
| 12 | David Bellers | Production | 3.8152 | 18.61 | 15 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 71.63 |
2Steeler StandardsVirginia · 20 rounds · 20 runs · classifier 08-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KC Eusebio | Carry Optics | 6.6079 | 13.62 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Joel Thomas | Production | 4.6498 | 16.99 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Elijah Saba | Open | 4.5502 | 19.34 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Joel Thomas | Production | 4.1895 | 20.05 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.10 |
| 5 | ismael vega | Production | 4.1148 | 18.47 | 10 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.49 |
| 6 | Tata Euesbio | Open | 4.0083 | 19.21 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.09 |
| 7 | Jarrett Miller | Limited | 4.0019 | 20.99 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Brett Nettleton | Production | 3.7791 | 17.20 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.27 |
| 9 | Darrell Wilson | Production | 3.6930 | 20.85 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.42 |
| 10 | Ronaldo Borges | Carry Optics | 3.6433 | 26.35 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.14 |
| 11 | Christopher North | Limited 10 | 3.5975 | 19.18 | 14 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Yuri Zeuian | Production | 3.1004 | 19.03 | 10 · 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.68 |
3Happy Endings v2.1Comstock · 12 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KC Eusebio | Carry Optics | 9.5390 | 6.29 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Brett Nettleton | Production | 6.6756 | 7.49 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Tata Euesbio | Open | 5.6471 | 8.50 | 4 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Ronaldo Borges | Carry Optics | 5.3333 | 10.50 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.55 |
| 5 | Christopher North | Production | 5.0420 | 9.52 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.32 |
| 6 | ismael vega | Production | 4.8724 | 8.62 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.79 |
| 7 | David Bellers | Production | 4.5249 | 11.05 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.67 |
| 8 | Will Hines | Production | 4.4355 | 7.44 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.87 |
| 9 | Jarrett Miller | Limited | 4.2271 | 8.28 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Joel Thomas | Production | 4.0943 | 8.06 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.80 |
| 11 | Elijah Saba | Open | 3.4483 | 7.54 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 36.64 |
| 12 | Christopher Lee | Production | 3.2735 | 9.47 | 7 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.42 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clown Fun v2.1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Steeler Standards | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 08-02 |
| 3 | Happy Endings v2.1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M1A3B–D7U4