Jun 9, 2018 · Level I
CISSA Move! June 9th 2018
Shooters
14
Divisions
2
Stages
1
Rounds
31
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Campney | Open | Minor | 155.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Eddie Mclean | Standard | Minor | 155.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Ales Cevela | Standard | Minor | 122.85 | 2 | |
| 3 | Julian Lewis | Standard | Minor | 101.39 | 3 | |
| 4 | phil turnbull | Standard | Minor | 89.33 | 4 | |
| 5 | Andrew McBeanANDYMAC | Standard | U | Minor | 82.68 | 5 |
| 6 | David Wilson | Standard | Minor | 81.17 | 6 | |
| 7 | Katalin Radvanyi | Standard | Minor | 78.31 | 7 | |
| 8 | Kevin SchirnKBKS | Standard | U | Minor | 77.28 | 8 |
| 9 | Khy Becher | Standard | Minor | 74.97 | 9 | |
| 10 | Nick Buckley | Standard | Minor | 72.16 | 10 | |
| 11 | Clement Reid | Standard | Minor | 56.63 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Campney · 1 overall | Minor | 8.04 | 155.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eddie Mclean · 1 overall | Minor | 6.93 | 155.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ales Cevela · 2 overall | Minor | 5.49 | 122.85 | 79.3 | |
| 3 | Julian Lewis · 3 overall | Minor | 4.53 | 101.39 | 65.4 | |
| 4 | phil turnbull · 4 overall | Minor | 4.00 | 89.33 | 57.6 | |
| 5 | Andrew McBeanANDYMAC · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 82.68 | 53.3 |
| 6 | David Wilson · 6 overall | Minor | 3.63 | 81.17 | 52.4 | |
| 7 | Katalin Radvanyi · 7 overall | Minor | 3.50 | 78.31 | 50.5 | |
| 8 | Kevin SchirnKBKS · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 77.28 | 49.9 |
| 9 | Khy Becher · 9 overall | Minor | 3.35 | 74.97 | 48.4 | |
| 10 | Nick Buckley · 10 overall | Minor | 3.23 | 72.16 | 46.6 | |
| 11 | Clement Reid · 11 overall | Minor | 2.53 | 56.63 | 36.5 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Liam Kay · 12 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Angel Yates · 13 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 31 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Campney | Open | 8.0392 | 15.30 | 18 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Eddie Mclean | Standard | 6.9327 | 20.05 | 26 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Ales Cevela | Standard | 5.4945 | 24.57 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.85 |
| 4 | Julian Lewis | Standard | 4.5349 | 30.21 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.39 |
| 5 | phil turnbull | Standard | 3.9953 | 34.29 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.33 |
| 6 | Andrew McBean | Standard | 3.6978 | 25.15 | 20 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 82.68 |
| 7 | David Wilson | Standard | 3.6305 | 30.85 | 18 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.17 |
| 8 | Katalin Radvanyi | Standard | 3.5026 | 36.83 | 22 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.31 |
| 9 | Kevin Schirn | Standard | 3.4565 | 33.56 | 22 · 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.28 |
| 10 | Khy Becher | Standard | 3.3530 | 39.07 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.97 |
| 11 | Nick Buckley | Standard | 3.2275 | 37.80 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.16 |
| 12 | Clement Reid | Standard | 2.5330 | 28.03 | 17 · 8 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 56.63 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2