Nov 21, 2021 · Level I
JSSI IPSC Nov 21, 2021
Shooters
22
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Foster | Open | U | Major | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James Challis | Production | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Paddy Hannen452952 | Revolver | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Filippo Pellegrino | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 368.81 | 1 |
| 1 | Phillip Major | Standard | U | Minor | 297.52 | 1 |
| 2 | Lyell Costa | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 287.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Erin Didmon | Standard | U | Minor | 270.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Paul Hales | Production | U | Minor | 154.15 | 2 |
| 2 | Chris Pedler362266 | Revolver | U | Major | 70.80 | 2 |
| 3 | Richard Horne | Standard | U | Minor | 249.78 | 3 |
| 3 | Paul Hales | Production | U | Minor | 68.51 | 3 |
| 3 | Nathaniel Major | Revolver | U | Subminor | 0.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Menno Van De Lagemaat | Standard | U | Minor | 240.10 | 4 |
| 5 | Steven Briggs | Standard | U | Minor | 230.93 | 5 |
| 6 | Darren Schafer | Standard | U | Minor | 218.49 | 6 |
| 7 | Paul Newell | Standard | U | Minor | 187.57 | 7 |
| 8 | Neil Hackett | Standard | U | Minor | 161.46 | 8 |
| 9 | Steve Briggs | Standard | U | Minor | 130.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Van De Lagemaat Menno | Standard | U | Minor | 126.25 | 10 |
| 11 | Erin Didmon | Standard | U | Minor | 124.34 | 11 |
| 12 | Neil Hackett | Standard | U | Minor | 105.57 | 12 |
| 13 | Christopher Pedler332266 | Standard | U | Minor | 88.39 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Foster · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.89 | 0.58 | 1.66 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Challis · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.06 | 2.47 | 2.48 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Paul Hales · 2 overall | U | Minor | – | 1.47 | 1.36 | 154.15 | 38.5 |
| 3 | Paul Hales · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.14 | – | – | 68.51 | 17.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Filippo Pellegrino · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.73 | 1.26 | 2.28 | 368.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lyell Costa · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.53 | 1.66 | 1.70 | 287.20 | 77.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paddy Hannen452952 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.26 | 1.94 | 2.09 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chris Pedler362266 · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.23 | – | – | 70.80 | 17.7 |
| 3 | Nathaniel Major · 3 overall | U | Subminor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phillip Major · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.59 | 2.18 | 2.02 | 297.52 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Erin Didmon · 2 overall | U | Minor | – | 3.03 | 2.91 | 270.00 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Richard Horne · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 2.31 | 1.54 | 249.78 | 84.0 |
| 4 | Menno Van De Lagemaat · 4 overall | U | Minor | – | 2.72 | 2.56 | 240.10 | 80.7 |
| 5 | Steven Briggs · 5 overall | U | Minor | – | 2.73 | 2.37 | 230.93 | 77.6 |
| 6 | Darren Schafer · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.88 | 1.68 | 1.43 | 218.49 | 73.4 |
| 7 | Paul Newell · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 0.59 | 1.27 | 187.57 | 63.0 |
| 8 | Neil Hackett · 8 overall | U | Minor | – | 2.38 | 1.24 | 161.46 | 54.3 |
| 9 | Steve Briggs · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.15 | – | – | 130.00 | 43.7 |
| 10 | Van De Lagemaat Menno · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | – | – | 126.25 | 42.4 |
| 11 | Erin Didmon · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.02 | – | – | 124.34 | 41.8 |
| 12 | Neil Hackett · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.56 | – | – | 105.57 | 35.5 |
| 13 | Christopher Pedler332266 · 13 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.69 | 1.22 | 88.39 | 29.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Challis | Production | 4.0554 | 29.59 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Filippo Pellegrino | Production Optics Light | 3.7349 | 33.20 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Steve Briggs | Standard | 3.1523 | 35.53 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Van De Lagemaat Menno | Standard | 3.0612 | 41.16 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.25 |
| 5 | Erin Didmon | Standard | 3.0151 | 31.84 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 124.34 |
| 6 | Phillip Major | Standard | 2.5942 | 48.57 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.98 |
| 7 | Neil Hackett | Standard | 2.5599 | 48.44 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.57 |
| 8 | Paul Newell | Standard | 2.4479 | 52.29 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.95 |
| 9 | Paddy Hannen | Revolver | 2.2606 | 50.43 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Paul Hales | Production | 2.1371 | 54.28 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.51 |
| 11 | Robert Foster | Open | 1.8894 | 65.10 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Darren Schafer | Standard | 1.8845 | 64.74 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.72 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erin Didmon | Standard | 3.0289 | 42.26 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Steven Briggs | Standard | 2.7275 | 46.93 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.06 |
| 3 | Menno Van De Lagemaat | Standard | 2.7231 | 47.74 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.88 |
| 4 | James Challis | Production | 2.4699 | 33.20 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Neil Hackett | Standard | 2.3792 | 53.80 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.12 |
| 6 | Richard Horne | Standard | 2.3089 | 52.84 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.10 |
| 7 | Phillip Major | Standard | 2.1754 | 57.92 | 25 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.37 |
| 8 | Paddy Hannen | Revolver | 1.9370 | 56.79 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Darren Schafer | Standard | 1.6825 | 73.70 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.21 |
| 10 | Lyell Costa | Production Optics Light | 1.6580 | 53.68 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Paul Hales | Production | 1.4663 | 81.84 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.18 |
| 12 | Filippo Pellegrino | Production Optics Light | 1.2602 | 83.32 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.81 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erin Didmon | Standard | 2.9137 | 43.93 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Menno Van De Lagemaat | Standard | 2.5646 | 53.81 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.22 |
| 3 | James Challis | Production | 2.4758 | 55.74 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Steven Briggs | Standard | 2.3699 | 58.23 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.87 |
| 5 | Filippo Pellegrino | Production Optics Light | 2.2814 | 60.49 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Paddy Hannen | Revolver | 2.0877 | 66.10 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Phillip Major | Standard | 2.0222 | 69.23 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.17 |
| 8 | Lyell Costa | Production Optics Light | 1.6959 | 70.76 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.07 |
| 9 | Robert Foster | Open | 1.6604 | 82.51 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Richard Horne | Standard | 1.5446 | 85.46 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.21 |
| 11 | Darren Schafer | Standard | 1.4269 | 70.08 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 68.56 |
| 12 | Paul Hales | Production | 1.3612 | 88.89 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.97 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U22