May 19, 2024 · Level I
MMA 2 Gun May 19, 2024
Shooters
22
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
77
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C Rhett421 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 385.00 | 1 |
| 1 | N Ole687 | Revolver Open | 2 Gun | Major | 385.00 | 1 |
| 1 | R Eddie828 | Revolver Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 385.00 | 1 |
| 1 | B Steve631 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 366.78 | 1 |
| 1 | S Eren | Small Pistol Open | 2 Gun | Small pistol | 160.00 | 1 |
| 2 | B Creed955 | Standard | Pistol Only | Minor | 326.60 | 2 |
| 2 | L Craig898 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 271.84 | 2 |
| 2 | F Jay862 | Revolver Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 237.76 | 2 |
| 3 | H Justin730 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 325.42 | 3 |
| 3 | H Richard956 | Open | Pistol Only | Minor | 271.38 | 3 |
| 4 | T Brett521 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 242.72 | 4 |
| 4 | H Kevin667 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 196.51 | 4 |
| 5 | B Dave503 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 221.26 | 5 |
| 5 | C Brendon930 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 159.60 | 5 |
| 6 | N Mal572 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 180.96 | 6 |
| 6 | D Annie894 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 153.98 | 6 |
| 7 | VZ Jeannette809 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 170.45 | 7 |
| 7 | G Manny819 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 81.95 | 7 |
| 8 | B JamesVIS | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 148.20 | 8 |
| 8 | G MarkVIS | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| 9 | C Micheal587 | Open | 2 Gun | Minor | 139.48 | 9 |
| 9 | S Nick DQ646 | Standard | 2 Gun | Minor | 0.00 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C Rhett421 · 1 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 2.75 | 3.31 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | L Craig898 · 2 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 2.22 | 1.86 | 271.84 | 70.6 |
| 3 | H Richard956 · 3 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 2.19 | 1.90 | 271.38 | 70.5 |
| 4 | T Brett521 · 4 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.80 | 1.96 | 242.72 | 63.0 |
| 5 | B Dave503 · 5 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.69 | 1.72 | 221.26 | 57.5 |
| 6 | N Mal572 · 6 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.33 | 1.49 | 180.96 | 47.0 |
| 7 | VZ Jeannette809 · 7 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.57 | 0.87 | 170.45 | 44.3 |
| 8 | B JamesVIS · 8 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.24 | 0.97 | 148.20 | 38.5 |
| 9 | C Micheal587 · 9 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.27 | 0.74 | 139.48 | 36.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N Ole687 · 1 overall | 2 Gun | Major | 1.81 | 1.72 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 · 1 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 2.10 | 1.90 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | F Jay862 · 2 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.23 | 1.26 | 237.76 | 61.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S Eren · 1 overall | 2 Gun | Small pistol | 0.00 | 0.33 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve631 · 1 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 2.57 | 2.54 | 366.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | B Creed955 · 2 overall | Pistol Only | Minor | 2.18 | 2.40 | 326.60 | 89.0 |
| 3 | H Justin730 · 3 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 2.79 | 1.60 | 325.42 | 88.7 |
| 4 | H Kevin667 · 4 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.57 | 1.11 | 196.51 | 53.6 |
| 5 | C Brendon930 · 5 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.04 | 1.21 | 159.60 | 43.5 |
| 6 | D Annie894 · 6 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.18 | 0.94 | 153.98 | 42.0 |
| 7 | G Manny819 · 7 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 1.02 | 0.00 | 81.95 | 22.3 |
| 8 | G MarkVIS · 8 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 8 | S Nick DQ646 · 9 overall | 2 Gun | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 45 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Justin | Standard | 2.7931 | 74.11 | 38 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 225.00 |
| 2 | C Rhett | Open | 2.7487 | 69.85 | 35 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 225.00 |
| 3 | B Steve | Standard | 2.5669 | 72.07 | 32 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 206.78 |
| 4 | L Craig | Open | 2.2195 | 89.66 | 32 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 181.68 |
| 5 | H Richard | Open | 2.1948 | 83.38 | 37 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 179.66 |
| 6 | B Creed | Standard | 2.1763 | 55.60 | 34 · 7 · 0 · 4 · 2 · 1 | 175.31 |
| 7 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 2.1037 | 89.84 | 37 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 225.00 |
| 8 | N Ole | Revolver Open | 1.8108 | 120.94 | 39 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 225.00 |
| 9 | T Brett | Open | 1.8045 | 99.75 | 39 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 147.71 |
| 10 | B Dave | Open | 1.6853 | 103.84 | 38 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 137.95 |
| 11 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 1.5700 | 125.48 | 32 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.52 |
| 12 | H Kevin | Standard | 1.5685 | 134.52 | 39 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.35 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C Rhett | Open | 3.3065 | 47.18 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | B Steve | Standard | 2.5416 | 52.33 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | B Creed | Standard | 2.4032 | 64.08 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.29 |
| 4 | T Brett | Open | 1.9635 | 58.57 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 95.01 |
| 5 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 1.8988 | 80.05 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | H Richard | Open | 1.8955 | 78.08 | 28 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.72 |
| 7 | L Craig | Open | 1.8631 | 75.68 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.15 |
| 8 | B Dave | Open | 1.7215 | 72.61 | 23 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.30 |
| 9 | N Ole | Revolver Open | 1.7164 | 80.40 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 10 | H Justin | Standard | 1.5951 | 67.08 | 18 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 100.42 |
| 11 | N Mal | Open | 1.4924 | 95.15 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.22 |
| 12 | F Jay | Revolver Standard | 1.2595 | 97.66 | 22 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 106.13 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 45 | 225 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0