Oct 20, 2019 · Level I
NAAS 10-20-19
Shooters
15
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
92
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake ReedA79844 | Open | M | Major | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jordan LukerA117892 | Limited | U | Minor | 457.75 | 1 |
| 1 | Joe GeorgeTY105125 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 445.60 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark StamperTY25385 | PCC | B | Minor | 444.08 | 1 |
| 2 | Tyler Bartlett | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 434.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott FannA117499 | PCC | C | Minor | 426.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Jon WasherA80807 | Open | B | Major | 361.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Lucas DalmanA121931 | Limited | U | Minor | 228.50 | 2 |
| 3 | Ron HenryA117560 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 405.24 | 3 |
| 3 | Michael McCulloughA120260 | PCC | D | Minor | 265.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Chris White | Limited | X | Minor | 226.51 | 3 |
| 4 | Brett NettletonA82223 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 340.09 | 4 |
| 4 | Jon Dalman | Limited | Minor | 209.12 | 4 | |
| 5 | Shane RichardsonTY107933 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 314.20 | 5 |
| 6 | Robert McCollA94721 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 296.37 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe GeorgeTY105125 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.54 | 6.56 | 5.96 | 6.96 | 445.60 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tyler Bartlett · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.13 | 6.35 | 5.35 | 6.14 | 434.38 | 97.5 |
| 3 | Ron HenryA117560 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.19 | 6.16 | 4.94 | 6.28 | 405.24 | 90.9 |
| 4 | Brett NettletonA82223 · 4 overall | GM | Minor | 5.73 | 4.11 | 2.51 | 5.63 | 340.09 | 76.3 |
| 5 | Shane RichardsonTY107933 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.44 | 5.52 | 4.44 | 4.51 | 314.20 | 70.5 |
| 6 | Robert McCollA94721 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.58 | 5.02 | 3.54 | 4.46 | 296.37 | 66.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordan LukerA117892 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 4.14 | 3.21 | 3.05 | 457.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lucas DalmanA121931 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.75 | 3.15 | 2.69 | 0.00 | 228.50 | 49.9 |
| 3 | Chris White · 3 overall | X | Minor | 0.00 | 2.10 | 2.08 | 3.07 | 226.51 | 49.5 |
| 4 | Jon Dalman · 4 overall | Minor | 1.04 | 3.09 | 3.28 | 0.00 | 209.12 | 45.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake ReedA79844 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.82 | 7.15 | 6.68 | 7.88 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jon WasherA80807 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.67 | 6.31 | 3.72 | 6.52 | 361.25 | 78.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark StamperTY25385 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.64 | 5.75 | 4.37 | 4.77 | 444.08 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott FannA117499 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.98 | 5.39 | 3.89 | 5.50 | 426.72 | 96.1 |
| 3 | Michael McCulloughA120260 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.42 | 3.11 | 1.75 | 3.81 | 265.47 | 59.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Millenium FalcomComstock · 30 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyler Bartlett | Carry Optics | 6.1289 | 22.19 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Jake Reed | Open | 5.8198 | 17.87 | 18 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Brett Nettleton | Carry Optics | 5.7335 | 19.36 | 18 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.32 |
| 4 | Mark Stamper | PCC | 5.6434 | 23.39 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Joe George | Carry Optics | 5.5407 | 22.38 | 17 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.60 |
| 6 | Ron Henry | Carry Optics | 5.1942 | 21.37 | 17 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.12 |
| 7 | Scott Fann | PCC | 4.9847 | 26.08 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.49 |
| 8 | Jon Washer | Open | 4.6703 | 21.84 | 10 · 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.37 |
| 9 | Robert McColl | Carry Optics | 3.5816 | 28.20 | 19 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 87.66 |
| 10 | Shane Richardson | Carry Optics | 3.4362 | 25.61 | 12 · 16 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 84.10 |
| 11 | Michael McCullough | PCC | 3.4151 | 34.26 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.77 |
| 12 | Jordan Luker | Limited | 3.3067 | 35.08 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
2The 3 V'sComstock · 22 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Reed | Open | 7.1481 | 13.71 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Joe George | Carry Optics | 6.5574 | 13.42 | 11 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Tyler Bartlett | Carry Optics | 6.3471 | 14.81 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.47 |
| 4 | Jon Washer | Open | 6.3076 | 14.11 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 97.07 |
| 5 | Ron Henry | Carry Optics | 6.1631 | 16.55 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.39 |
| 6 | Mark Stamper | PCC | 5.7516 | 15.30 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Shane Richardson | Carry Optics | 5.5172 | 17.40 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.55 |
| 8 | Scott Fann | PCC | 5.3892 | 16.70 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.07 |
| 9 | Robert McColl | Carry Optics | 5.0176 | 19.93 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.17 |
| 10 | Jordan Luker | Limited | 4.1445 | 18.82 | 9 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Brett Nettleton | Carry Optics | 4.1118 | 12.16 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 68.98 |
| 12 | Lucas Dalman | Limited | 3.1462 | 27.97 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.50 |
3One Reload And No MoreComstock · 16 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Reed | Open | 6.6843 | 11.37 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Joe George | Carry Optics | 5.9553 | 12.09 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Tyler Bartlett | Carry Optics | 5.3528 | 12.33 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 71.91 |
| 4 | Ron Henry | Carry Optics | 4.9383 | 13.77 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.34 |
| 5 | Shane Richardson | Carry Optics | 4.4444 | 14.85 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.70 |
| 6 | Mark Stamper | PCC | 4.3720 | 12.58 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Scott Fann | PCC | 3.8889 | 18.00 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.16 |
| 8 | Jon Washer | Open | 3.7157 | 12.38 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 44.47 |
| 9 | Robert McColl | Carry Optics | 3.5398 | 18.08 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.55 |
| 10 | Jon Dalman | Limited | 3.2787 | 18.30 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Jordan Luker | Limited | 3.2067 | 16.84 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 78.24 |
| 12 | Lucas Dalman | Limited | 2.6851 | 24.58 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.52 |
4Brett's Chocolate FactoryComstock · 24 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Reed | Open | 7.8779 | 14.09 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Joe George | Carry Optics | 6.9555 | 16.39 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Jon Washer | Open | 6.5217 | 16.56 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.34 |
| 4 | Ron Henry | Carry Optics | 6.2827 | 17.19 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.39 |
| 5 | Tyler Bartlett | Carry Optics | 6.1442 | 15.95 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 106.00 |
| 6 | Brett Nettleton | Carry Optics | 5.6271 | 14.75 | 12 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.08 |
| 7 | Scott Fann | PCC | 5.5019 | 20.72 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Mark Stamper | PCC | 4.7722 | 23.05 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.08 |
| 9 | Shane Richardson | Carry Optics | 4.5124 | 19.28 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.85 |
| 10 | Robert McColl | Carry Optics | 4.4625 | 24.65 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.99 |
| 11 | Michael McCullough | PCC | 3.8114 | 29.91 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.13 |
| 12 | Chris White | Limited | 3.0665 | 32.61 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Millenium Falcom | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | The 3 V's | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | One Reload And No More | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Brett's Chocolate Factory | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from North Atlanta Action Shooters (NAAS)
- Apr 2, 2023NAAS USPSA Match 4-2-2023 19 shooters
- Mar 19, 2023NAAS USPSA Match 3-19-2023 22 shooters
- Oct 2, 2022GA22 USPSA Oct 2, 2022 22 shooters
- Apr 2, 2022NAAS 4-3-2022 22 shooters
- Mar 16, 2022NAAS 3-20-2022 19 shooters
- Mar 6, 2022NAAS 3-6-2022 22 shooters
Field
GM1M1A1B–D8U2