Jun 27, 2026 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2026/26
Shooters
13
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
71
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Open | Major | 355.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jukka Issakainen131238 | Production | Minor | 355.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 | Revolver | Minor | 355.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Olli Niemetmaa171434 | Standard | Minor | 355.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 | Optics | Minor | 347.96 | 1 | |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä191278 | Optics | Minor | 332.05 | 2 | |
| 2 | Petri Laitinen151454 | Open | Major | 272.25 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mikko Tahvanainen | Standard | Minor | 153.58 | 2 | |
| 3 | Matias Lintula191993 | Optics | Minor | 307.81 | 3 | |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen174240 | Optics | Minor | 287.84 | 4 | |
| 5 | Teuvo Manner176743 | Optics | Minor | 286.92 | 5 | |
| 6 | Joonas Palviainen164043 | Optics | Minor | 256.81 | 6 | |
| 7 | Hannu Murisoja166562 | Optics | Minor | 212.38 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 1 overall | Major | 4.79 | 7.25 | 5.44 | 5.80 | 355.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Petri Laitinen151454 · 2 overall | Major | 4.00 | 6.28 | 4.44 | 2.85 | 272.25 | 76.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.20 | 7.21 | 5.54 | 3.62 | 347.96 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä191278 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.01 | 6.10 | 5.32 | 3.99 | 332.05 | 95.4 | |
| 3 | Matias Lintula191993 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.55 | 5.82 | 5.38 | 3.91 | 307.81 | 88.5 | |
| 4 | Sami Lehvonen174240 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.90 | 5.32 | 4.52 | 3.13 | 287.84 | 82.7 | |
| 5 | Teuvo Manner176743 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.43 | 4.69 | 4.57 | 3.86 | 286.92 | 82.5 | |
| 6 | Joonas Palviainen164043 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.78 | 4.87 | 3.90 | 3.25 | 256.81 | 73.8 | |
| 7 | Hannu Murisoja166562 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.64 | 4.30 | 3.56 | 2.50 | 212.38 | 61.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jukka Issakainen131238 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.53 | 3.04 | 1.81 | 1.41 | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.06 | 3.59 | 2.68 | 1.66 | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Niemetmaa171434 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.29 | 5.21 | 3.81 | 2.82 | 355.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mikko Tahvanainen · 2 overall | Minor | 2.03 | 2.82 | 1.95 | 0.00 | 153.58 | 43.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Optics | 5.2013 | 11.92 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 5.0072 | 13.98 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.39 |
| 3 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 4.9027 | 13.87 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.98 |
| 4 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 4.7881 | 12.74 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Teuvo Manner | Optics | 4.4271 | 15.36 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.58 |
| 6 | Petri Laitinen | Open | 4.0027 | 14.99 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.52 |
| 7 | Joonas Palviainen | Optics | 3.7780 | 16.94 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.85 |
| 8 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 3.5537 | 14.07 | 5 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.83 |
| 9 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 3.2936 | 17.61 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 3.0601 | 18.30 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Hannu Murisoja | Optics | 2.6358 | 25.04 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.47 |
| 12 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 2.5284 | 23.73 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 7.2452 | 12.56 | 9 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Esa Marjoniemi | Optics | 7.2119 | 13.45 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Petri Laitinen | Open | 6.2824 | 15.44 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.05 |
| 4 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 6.0985 | 12.79 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 88.79 |
| 5 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 5.8155 | 14.96 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.67 |
| 6 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 5.3216 | 17.10 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.48 |
| 7 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 5.2141 | 18.22 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Joonas Palviainen | Optics | 4.8719 | 19.91 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.93 |
| 9 | Teuvo Manner | Optics | 4.6901 | 17.91 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.28 |
| 10 | Hannu Murisoja | Optics | 4.3006 | 23.95 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.61 |
| 11 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 3.5893 | 25.91 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 12 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 3.0386 | 29.29 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 21 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Optics | 5.5403 | 18.23 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 5.4355 | 16.19 | 8 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 5.3783 | 16.92 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.93 |
| 4 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 5.3226 | 18.60 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.87 |
| 5 | Teuvo Manner | Optics | 4.5685 | 21.67 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.58 |
| 6 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 4.5171 | 19.26 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.61 |
| 7 | Petri Laitinen | Open | 4.4424 | 22.06 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.82 |
| 8 | Joonas Palviainen | Optics | 3.9019 | 24.86 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.95 |
| 9 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 3.8082 | 22.32 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Hannu Murisoja | Optics | 3.5551 | 28.41 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.38 |
| 11 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 2.6813 | 35.43 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 12 | Mikko Tahvanainen | Standard | 1.9512 | 36.90 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.80 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 15 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen | Open | 5.7959 | 12.25 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 3.9945 | 14.52 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Matias Lintula | Optics | 3.9086 | 16.63 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.39 |
| 4 | Teuvo Manner | Optics | 3.8600 | 19.43 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.47 |
| 5 | Esa Marjoniemi | Optics | 3.6197 | 18.51 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.96 |
| 6 | Joonas Palviainen | Optics | 3.2532 | 21.21 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.08 |
| 7 | Sami Lehvonen | Optics | 3.1301 | 18.21 | 8 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.77 |
| 8 | Petri Laitinen | Open | 2.8491 | 24.92 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.87 |
| 9 | Olli Niemetmaa | Standard | 2.8163 | 25.21 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 10 | Hannu Murisoja | Optics | 2.4991 | 26.81 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.92 |
| 11 | Juha Vainio | Revolver | 1.6646 | 40.25 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 12 | Jukka Issakainen | Production | 1.4088 | 38.33 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0