Jun 11, 2026 · Level I
Springfield Tactical Shooters USPSA Jun 11, 2026
Shooters
66
Divisions
8
Stages
1
Rounds
16
Field
3 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko RobinsonA173519 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 80.00 | 1 |
| 1 | George EamesA165870 | Limited | B | Major | 80.00 | 1 |
| 1 | jim KatesA17057 | Limited 10 | A | Minor | 80.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Niko RobinsonA173519 | Limited Optics | GM | Minor | 80.00 | 1 |
| 1 | jonathan PurvianceTY175070 | Open | Major | 80.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ryan BradleyL3651 | PCC | A | Minor | 80.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Patrick WetsteinA118368 | Production | A | Minor | 80.00 | 1 |
| 1 | George BurnsFY107600 | Single Stack | C | Major | 80.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Aaron RentschlerA-58986 | PCC | B | Minor | 79.87 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff HernandezA164547 | Limited 10 | B | Minor | 77.66 | 2 |
| 2 | George EamesA165870 | Single Stack | U | Major | 69.71 | 2 |
| 2 | James KatesA167814 | Limited | C | Major | 66.78 | 2 |
| 2 | Henry Stevens | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 64.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrew CatlinTY35016 | Production | B | Minor | 56.58 | 2 |
| 2 | Jordan CrawfordA170944 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 56.45 | 2 |
| 2 | chance Jackson-stille | Open | Minor | 54.32 | 2 | |
| 3 | Ryan BradleyL3651 | PCC | A | Minor | 72.28 | 3 |
| 3 | James ShuresTY78203 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 65.83 | 3 |
| 3 | jim KatesA17057 | Limited 10 | A | Minor | 62.39 | 3 |
| 3 | Henry Stevens | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 61.84 | 3 |
| 3 | Eric PrewittTY26842 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 55.58 | 3 |
| 3 | James KatesA167814 | Limited | C | Major | 51.36 | 3 |
| 3 | chris Dutcher | Production | Minor | 47.09 | 3 | |
| 3 | Paul SeitzA182488 | Open | Minor | 46.61 | 3 | |
| 4 | Glenn DavisA172718 | PCC | U | Minor | 68.62 | 4 |
| 4 | Clark WrightA88894 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 60.00 | 4 |
| 4 | James ShuresTY78203 | Single Stack | U | Major | 53.57 | 4 |
| 4 | Raymond WatersA114662 | Limited 10 | Minor | 52.85 | 4 | |
| 4 | James WhitelockA165897 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 52.62 | 4 |
| 4 | chance Jackson-stille | Open | Minor | 43.50 | 4 | |
| 4 | Dwain HillTY90402 | Production | Minor | 41.68 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mathieu RobillardA129727 | Limited | B | Major | 11.60 | 4 |
| 5 | Brent HarneyFY172281 | PCC | Minor | 58.90 | 5 | |
| 5 | James WhitelockA165897 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 52.25 | 5 |
| 5 | Barry OliverA55905 | Single Stack | B | Major | 49.40 | 5 |
| 5 | Paul SeitzA182488 | Carry Optics | Minor | 41.34 | 5 | |
| 5 | Steve FrazierL6024 | Open | B | Major | 40.23 | 5 |
| 5 | Patrick WetsteinA118368 | Production | A | Minor | 28.31 | 5 |
| 5 | Kevin BauerA94812 | Limited 10 | D | Major | 19.62 | 5 |
| 6 | Gary GrayFY83614 | PCC | Minor | 52.46 | 6 | |
| 6 | Harrison Embrey | Limited Optics | Minor | 51.39 | 6 | |
| 6 | Harrison PearsonA180042 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 35.97 | 6 |
| 6 | Paul SeitzA182488 | Open | Minor | 34.23 | 6 | |
| 6 | Tony Turquoise | Single Stack | Major | 29.83 | 6 | |
| 6 | chris Dutcher | Production | Minor | 25.63 | 6 | |
| 6 | Barry OliverA55905 | Limited 10 | B | Major | 17.01 | 6 |
| 7 | Jordan CrawfordA170944 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 50.97 | 7 |
| 7 | George BurnsFY107600 | PCC | U | Minor | 50.00 | 7 |
| 7 | Brent HarneyFY172281 | Carry Optics | Minor | 27.96 | 7 | |
| 7 | Tony Turquoise | Single Stack | Major | 25.70 | 7 | |
| 7 | Dwain HillTY90402 | Production | Minor | 18.05 | 7 | |
| 7 | Timothy Landon | Open | Minor | 17.53 | 7 | |
| 8 | Harrison Embrey | Limited Optics | Minor | 48.17 | 8 | |
| 8 | Harrison PearsonA180042 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 27.20 | 8 |
| 8 | Gary GrayFY83614 | PCC | Minor | 15.18 | 8 | |
| 8 | Timothy Landon | Open | Minor | 0.00 | 8 | |
| 9 | Jeff HernandezA164547 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 47.88 | 9 |
| 9 | doug WIlsonA173391 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 25.98 | 9 |
| 10 | Paul EmeryL6154 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 30.89 | 10 |
| 10 | Nate StevenS DQ | Carry Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 10 | |
| 11 | Ed TribbleA30365 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 29.05 | 11 |
| 12 | Eric PrewittTY26842 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 28.58 | 12 |
| 13 | Glenn DavisA172718 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 23.52 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko RobinsonA173519 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.24 | 80.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Henry Stevens · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.83 | 64.39 | 80.5 |
| 3 | Henry Stevens · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.60 | 61.84 | 77.3 |
| 4 | Clark WrightA88894 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 5.43 | 60.00 | 75.0 |
| 5 | Paul SeitzA182488 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.74 | 41.34 | 51.7 | |
| 6 | Harrison PearsonA180042 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.26 | 35.97 | 45.0 |
| 7 | Brent HarneyFY172281 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.53 | 27.96 | 35.0 | |
| 8 | Harrison PearsonA180042 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.46 | 27.20 | 34.0 |
| 9 | doug WIlsonA173391 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 2.35 | 25.98 | 32.5 |
| 10 | Nate StevenS DQ · 10 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Nate StevenS DQ · 11 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George EamesA165870 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.09 | 80.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James KatesA167814 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.42 | 66.78 | 83.5 |
| 3 | James KatesA167814 · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.63 | 51.36 | 64.2 |
| 4 | Mathieu RobillardA129727 · 4 overall | B | Major | 0.59 | 11.60 | 14.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jim KatesA17057 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.35 | 80.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff HernandezA164547 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.23 | 77.66 | 97.1 |
| 3 | jim KatesA17057 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 3.40 | 62.39 | 78.0 |
| 4 | Raymond WatersA114662 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.88 | 52.85 | 66.1 | |
| 5 | Kevin BauerA94812 · 5 overall | D | Major | 1.07 | 19.62 | 24.5 |
| 6 | Barry OliverA55905 · 6 overall | B | Major | 0.93 | 17.01 | 21.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko RobinsonA173519 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 7.72 | 80.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jordan CrawfordA170944 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.45 | 56.45 | 70.6 |
| 3 | Eric PrewittTY26842 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.37 | 55.58 | 69.5 |
| 4 | James WhitelockA165897 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.08 | 52.62 | 65.8 |
| 5 | James WhitelockA165897 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.04 | 52.25 | 65.3 |
| 6 | Harrison Embrey · 6 overall | Minor | 4.96 | 51.39 | 64.2 | |
| 7 | Jordan CrawfordA170944 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 4.92 | 50.97 | 63.7 |
| 8 | Harrison Embrey · 8 overall | Minor | 4.65 | 48.17 | 60.2 | |
| 9 | Jeff HernandezA164547 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 4.62 | 47.88 | 59.9 |
| 10 | Paul EmeryL6154 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 2.98 | 30.89 | 38.6 |
| 11 | Ed TribbleA30365 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 2.81 | 29.05 | 36.3 |
| 12 | Eric PrewittTY26842 · 12 overall | B | Minor | 2.76 | 28.58 | 35.7 |
| 13 | Glenn DavisA172718 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 2.27 | 23.52 | 29.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jonathan PurvianceTY175070 · 1 overall | Major | 5.09 | 80.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | chance Jackson-stille · 2 overall | Minor | 3.45 | 54.32 | 67.9 | |
| 3 | Paul SeitzA182488 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.96 | 46.61 | 58.3 | |
| 4 | chance Jackson-stille · 4 overall | Minor | 2.77 | 43.50 | 54.4 | |
| 5 | Steve FrazierL6024 · 5 overall | B | Major | 2.56 | 40.23 | 50.3 |
| 6 | Paul SeitzA182488 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.18 | 34.23 | 42.8 | |
| 7 | Timothy Landon · 7 overall | Minor | 1.12 | 17.53 | 21.9 | |
| 8 | Timothy Landon · 8 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Jody Hernandez DQ · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Jody Hernandez DQ · 10 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BradleyL3651 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.14 | 80.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Aaron RentschlerA-58986 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.13 | 79.87 | 99.8 |
| 3 | Ryan BradleyL3651 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.64 | 72.28 | 90.3 |
| 4 | Glenn DavisA172718 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.41 | 68.62 | 85.8 |
| 5 | Brent HarneyFY172281 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.78 | 58.90 | 73.6 | |
| 6 | Gary GrayFY83614 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.37 | 52.46 | 65.6 | |
| 7 | George BurnsFY107600 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.21 | 50.00 | 62.5 |
| 8 | Gary GrayFY83614 · 8 overall | Minor | 0.98 | 15.18 | 19.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick WetsteinA118368 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.06 | 80.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrew CatlinTY35016 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.58 | 56.58 | 70.7 |
| 3 | chris Dutcher · 3 overall | Minor | 2.98 | 47.09 | 58.9 | |
| 4 | Dwain HillTY90402 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.64 | 41.68 | 52.1 | |
| 5 | Patrick WetsteinA118368 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 1.79 | 28.31 | 35.4 |
| 6 | chris Dutcher · 6 overall | Minor | 1.62 | 25.63 | 32.0 | |
| 7 | Dwain HillTY90402 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.14 | 18.05 | 22.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George BurnsFY107600 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.79 | 80.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | George EamesA165870 · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.30 | 69.71 | 87.1 |
| 3 | James ShuresTY78203 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.12 | 65.83 | 82.3 |
| 4 | James ShuresTY78203 · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.54 | 53.57 | 67.0 |
| 5 | Barry OliverA55905 · 5 overall | B | Major | 2.34 | 49.40 | 61.8 |
| 6 | Tony Turquoise · 6 overall | Major | 1.41 | 29.83 | 37.3 | |
| 7 | Tony Turquoise · 7 overall | Major | 1.22 | 25.70 | 32.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Kopy KittyComstock · 16 rounds · 61 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Robinson | Limited Optics | 7.7244 | 9.58 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Niko Robinson | Carry Optics | 7.2435 | 9.94 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Henry Stevens | Carry Optics | 5.8304 | 11.32 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.39 |
| 4 | Henry Stevens | Carry Optics | 5.5993 | 11.43 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.84 |
| 5 | Jordan Crawford | Limited Optics | 5.4504 | 13.21 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.45 |
| 6 | Clark Wright | Carry Optics | 5.4329 | 11.78 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Eric Prewitt | Limited Optics | 5.3670 | 12.67 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.58 |
| 8 | Ryan Bradley | PCC | 5.1406 | 12.45 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Aaron Rentschler | PCC | 5.1320 | 13.64 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.87 |
| 10 | jonathan Purviance | Open | 5.0885 | 13.56 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | James Whitelock | Limited Optics | 5.0804 | 11.81 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.62 |
| 12 | Patrick Wetstein | Production | 5.0633 | 13.43 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kopy Kitty | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from IL 10
- Oct 8, 2026Springfield Tactical Shooters USPSA Oct 8, 2026 99 shooters
- Oct 1, 2026Springfield Tactical Shooters USPSA Oct 1, 2026 103 shooters
- Sep 24, 2026Springfield Tactical Shooters USPSA Sep 24, 2026 105 shooters
- Sep 17, 2026Springfield Tactical Shooters USPSA Sep 17, 2026 91 shooters
- Sep 10, 2026Springfield Tactical Shooters USPSA Sep 10, 2026 98 shooters
- Sep 3, 2026Springfield Tactical Shooters USPSA Sep 3, 2026 93 shooters
Field
GM2M1A6B–D25U9