Feb 14, 2026 · Level I
OGSA IPSC Saturday Feb 14, 2026
Shooters
16
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
132
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marty Dagnall | Open | U | Major | 660.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Oliver Giles4218 | Production | A | Minor | 660.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Arvin Mangmang | Standard Optics | U | Minor | 651.02 | 1 |
| 1 | Lloyde Corrie7774 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 645.72 | 1 |
| 1 | Victoria Giles4218 | Standard | B | Major | 634.15 | 1 |
| 2 | Geno Gonzales9202 | Standard Optics | U | Minor | 571.63 | 2 |
| 2 | Nick Sackett4712 | Standard | U | Minor | 564.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Ian 1Kay | Production Optics | A | Minor | 551.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott Fraser | Production | U | Minor | 355.03 | 2 |
| 3 | Richard Horne9700 | Standard Optics | B | Minor | 564.52 | 3 |
| 3 | Shawn Reiss9162 | Standard | D | Minor | 287.25 | 3 |
| 3 | William Kinahan9867 | Production | U | Minor | 235.23 | 3 |
| 4 | Geoffrey Rogers | Standard | U | Major | 212.47 | 4 |
| 4 | Colin Cuthbert 1945 | Production | U | Minor | 144.49 | 4 |
| 5 | Guy C | Standard | B | Minor | 192.25 | 5 |
| 6 | Jakob Gill1953 | Standard | U | Minor | 165.97 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marty Dagnall · 1 overall | U | Major | 9.86 | 5.51 | 4.92 | 4.59 | 6.16 | 4.98 | 660.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oliver Giles4218 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.60 | 5.74 | 3.93 | 4.72 | 6.84 | 6.59 | 660.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott Fraser · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.42 | 3.43 | 3.26 | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.17 | 355.03 | 53.8 |
| 3 | William Kinahan9867 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.14 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 1.61 | 4.28 | 2.34 | 235.23 | 35.6 |
| 4 | Colin Cuthbert 1945 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 1.18 | 0.79 | 0.00 | 2.97 | 1.47 | 144.49 | 21.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lloyde Corrie7774 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 11.33 | 6.18 | 5.24 | 5.59 | 7.36 | 6.57 | 645.72 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ian 1Kay · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.46 | 7.02 | 5.32 | 5.20 | 7.58 | 3.84 | 551.26 | 85.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victoria Giles4218 · 1 overall | B | Major | 6.16 | 4.78 | 4.82 | 5.07 | 7.04 | 5.58 | 634.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nick Sackett4712 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.99 | 5.23 | 4.89 | 4.38 | 4.82 | 4.18 | 564.45 | 89.0 |
| 3 | Shawn Reiss9162 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.82 | 0.76 | 2.07 | 1.67 | 4.74 | 2.99 | 287.25 | 45.3 |
| 4 | Geoffrey Rogers · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.87 | 1.51 | 1.55 | 0.00 | 2.97 | 3.37 | 212.47 | 33.5 |
| 5 | Guy C · 5 overall | B | Minor | 0.29 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 2.90 | 2.59 | 1.86 | 192.25 | 30.3 |
| 6 | Jakob Gill1953 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.22 | 0.42 | 1.27 | 0.61 | 1.95 | 2.09 | 165.97 | 26.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arvin Mangmang · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.42 | 6.46 | 5.25 | 5.30 | 7.77 | 6.85 | 651.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Geno Gonzales9202 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.60 | 5.56 | 4.63 | 4.66 | 6.81 | 5.76 | 571.63 | 87.8 |
| 3 | Richard Horne9700 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 10.06 | 6.24 | 4.34 | 4.48 | 5.83 | 5.82 | 564.52 | 86.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range 2Comstock · 11 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 11.3333 | 4.50 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Richard Horne | Standard Optics | 10.0642 | 4.67 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Marty Dagnall | Open | 9.8592 | 4.97 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Nick Sackett | Standard | 8.9908 | 5.45 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | Geno Gonzales | Standard Optics | 8.6000 | 5.00 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.00 |
| 6 | Arvin Mangmang | Standard Optics | 8.4211 | 4.75 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.02 |
| 7 | Victoria Giles | Standard | 6.1564 | 6.01 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.66 |
| 8 | Oliver Giles | Production | 5.6000 | 8.75 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 9 | William Kinahan | Production | 5.1374 | 8.37 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.46 |
| 10 | Ian 1Kay | Production Optics | 4.4554 | 4.04 | 1 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.62 |
| 11 | Jakob Gill | Standard | 4.2169 | 11.62 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.80 |
| 12 | Shawn Reiss | Standard | 3.8188 | 11.26 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.36 |
2Stage 2 Range 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian 1Kay | Production Optics | 7.0211 | 9.97 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Arvin Mangmang | Standard Optics | 6.4632 | 11.14 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Richard Horne | Standard Optics | 6.2439 | 10.25 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 77.29 |
| 4 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 6.1807 | 12.62 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.42 |
| 5 | Oliver Giles | Production | 5.7371 | 12.55 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Geno Gonzales | Standard Optics | 5.5646 | 12.22 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.88 |
| 7 | Marty Dagnall | Open | 5.5066 | 13.62 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Nick Sackett | Standard | 5.2342 | 14.52 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Victoria Giles | Standard | 4.7784 | 14.44 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 73.03 |
| 10 | Scott Fraser | Production | 3.4286 | 21.00 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.81 |
| 11 | Geoffrey Rogers | Standard | 1.5128 | 39.00 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.12 |
| 12 | Colin Cuthbert | Production | 1.1773 | 28.03 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 16.42 |
3Stage 3 Range 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ian 1Kay | Production Optics | 5.3167 | 17.68 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Arvin Mangmang | Standard Optics | 5.2461 | 15.44 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 5.2381 | 16.80 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.52 |
| 4 | Marty Dagnall | Open | 4.9172 | 18.71 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Nick Sackett | Standard | 4.8936 | 18.80 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Victoria Giles | Standard | 4.8181 | 20.34 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.46 |
| 7 | Geno Gonzales | Standard Optics | 4.6296 | 17.28 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.25 |
| 8 | Richard Horne | Standard Optics | 4.3431 | 18.42 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.79 |
| 9 | Oliver Giles | Production | 3.9251 | 22.42 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Scott Fraser | Production | 3.2571 | 25.79 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.98 |
| 11 | Shawn Reiss | Standard | 2.0669 | 26.61 | 8 · 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 42.24 |
| 12 | Geoffrey Rogers | Standard | 1.5521 | 57.34 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.72 |
4Stage 4 Range 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 5.5857 | 25.78 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Arvin Mangmang | Standard Optics | 5.3007 | 22.45 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ian 1Kay | Production Optics | 5.1984 | 25.20 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 148.91 |
| 4 | Victoria Giles | Standard | 5.0720 | 29.18 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Oliver Giles | Production | 4.7176 | 30.10 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Geno Gonzales | Standard Optics | 4.6590 | 29.62 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.63 |
| 7 | Marty Dagnall | Open | 4.5945 | 28.73 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Richard Horne | Standard Optics | 4.4788 | 25.23 | 18 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.19 |
| 9 | Nick Sackett | Standard | 4.3761 | 33.82 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.05 |
| 10 | Guy C | Standard | 2.8953 | 44.90 | 20 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.34 |
| 11 | Scott Fraser | Production | 2.1039 | 46.58 | 17 · 10 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 71.36 |
| 12 | Shawn Reiss | Standard | 1.6748 | 55.53 | 19 · 9 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 52.83 |
5Stage 5 Range 6Comstock · 22 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arvin Mangmang | Standard Optics | 7.7656 | 13.65 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Ian 1Kay | Production Optics | 7.5768 | 13.99 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 7.3550 | 14.14 | 20 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.78 |
| 4 | Victoria Giles | Standard | 7.0441 | 15.19 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Oliver Giles | Production | 6.8410 | 14.91 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Geno Gonzales | Standard Optics | 6.8133 | 14.09 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.51 |
| 7 | Marty Dagnall | Open | 6.1628 | 17.20 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Richard Horne | Standard Optics | 5.8252 | 17.51 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.52 |
| 9 | Nick Sackett | Standard | 4.8205 | 20.33 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.28 |
| 10 | Shawn Reiss | Standard | 4.7438 | 21.08 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.08 |
| 11 | William Kinahan | Production | 4.2837 | 21.01 | 14 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.88 |
| 12 | Scott Fraser | Production | 3.4026 | 21.16 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 54.71 |
6Stage 6 Range 8Comstock · 31 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arvin Mangmang | Standard Optics | 6.8506 | 21.75 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Oliver Giles | Production | 6.5910 | 22.91 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Lloyde Corrie | Production Optics | 6.5650 | 23.61 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Richard Horne | Standard Optics | 5.8224 | 23.53 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.74 |
| 5 | Geno Gonzales | Standard Optics | 5.7618 | 25.86 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.37 |
| 6 | Victoria Giles | Standard | 5.5836 | 25.79 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Marty Dagnall | Open | 4.9816 | 29.91 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 8 | Nick Sackett | Standard | 4.1832 | 32.75 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.13 |
| 9 | Ian 1Kay | Production Optics | 3.8432 | 38.77 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.74 |
| 10 | Geoffrey Rogers | Standard | 3.3716 | 42.71 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.60 |
| 11 | Scott Fraser | Production | 3.1656 | 43.91 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 74.44 |
| 12 | Shawn Reiss | Standard | 2.9917 | 40.78 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.05 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range 2 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Range 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Range 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Range 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Range 6 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Range 8 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from OGSA
- Jun 10, 2026OGSA IPSC: Wed Jun 10, 2026 20 shooters
- Jun 3, 2026OGSA IPSC: Wed Trophy Jun 3, 2026 16 shooters
- May 31, 2026OGSA IPSC: Sun May 31, 2026 13 shooters
- May 27, 2026OGSA IPSC: Wed May 27, 2026 25 shooters
- May 24, 2026OGSA IPSC: Sun May 24, 2026 21 shooters
- May 23, 2026OGSA IPSC: Sat May 23, 2026 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A3B–D4U9