May 3, 2022 · Level I
JSSI Nightshoot May 03, 2022
Shooters
11
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
55
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ruarc Oconnor | Classic | U | Minor | 275.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kieren Freestone | Open | U | Minor | 275.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben Noye | Production | U | Minor | 275.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Derek Bailey4480 | Standard | U | Minor | 269.41 | 1 |
| 2 | Scott Roark8415 | Standard | U | Minor | 229.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Paul Freestone | Open | U | Subminor | 0.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Mark Elms | Standard | U | Minor | 157.37 | 3 |
| 4 | Joshua Brookes | Standard | U | Minor | 151.63 | 4 |
| 5 | Anthony Seve | Standard | U | Minor | 66.19 | 5 |
| 6 | Brendan Cotgrove | Standard | U | Minor | 65.16 | 6 |
| 7 | Irma Buys | Standard | U | Minor | 61.73 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ruarc Oconnor · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.85 | 3.28 | 4.01 | 275.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kieren Freestone · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.21 | 0.88 | 1.74 | 275.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Paul Freestone · 2 overall | U | Subminor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Noye · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.96 | 2.73 | 3.70 | 275.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Bailey4480 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.70 | 3.55 | 5.09 | 269.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott Roark8415 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.64 | 3.76 | 4.46 | 229.75 | 85.3 |
| 3 | Mark Elms · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.16 | 2.11 | 3.39 | 157.37 | 58.4 |
| 4 | Joshua Brookes · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.46 | 2.16 | 3.61 | 151.63 | 56.3 |
| 5 | Anthony Seve · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.37 | 0.00 | 3.06 | 66.19 | 24.6 |
| 6 | Brendan Cotgrove · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.28 | 2.93 | 65.16 | 24.2 |
| 7 | Irma Buys · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.45 | 0.62 | 1.12 | 61.73 | 22.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ruarc Oconnor | Classic | 4.8516 | 13.81 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Derek Bailey | Standard | 4.6965 | 13.84 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Ben Noye | Production | 2.9559 | 24.02 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Scott Roark | Standard | 2.6383 | 19.71 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 42.13 |
| 5 | Mark Elms | Standard | 2.1583 | 31.97 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.47 |
| 6 | Joshua Brookes | Standard | 1.4576 | 38.42 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.28 |
| 7 | Irma Buys | Standard | 1.4486 | 42.11 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.13 |
| 8 | Kieren Freestone | Open | 1.2138 | 60.14 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 9 | Anthony Seve | Standard | 0.3736 | 29.44 | 10 · 0 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 5.97 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Roark | Standard | 3.7580 | 21.82 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Derek Bailey | Standard | 3.5480 | 18.32 | 12 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.41 |
| 3 | Ruarc Oconnor | Classic | 3.2757 | 21.98 | 9 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Ben Noye | Production | 2.7334 | 34.39 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Joshua Brookes | Standard | 2.1567 | 36.63 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.39 |
| 6 | Mark Elms | Standard | 2.1145 | 30.74 | 12 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.27 |
| 7 | Kieren Freestone | Open | 0.8791 | 76.21 | 12 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Irma Buys | Standard | 0.6210 | 66.02 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 16.53 |
| 9 | Brendan Cotgrove | Standard | 0.2848 | 158.02 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 7.58 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Bailey | Standard | 5.0889 | 16.31 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Scott Roark | Standard | 4.4589 | 18.39 | 14 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.62 |
| 3 | Ruarc Oconnor | Classic | 4.0142 | 19.68 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Ben Noye | Production | 3.7007 | 24.32 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Joshua Brookes | Standard | 3.6112 | 26.03 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.96 |
| 6 | Mark Elms | Standard | 3.3911 | 27.13 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.64 |
| 7 | Anthony Seve | Standard | 3.0649 | 30.67 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.23 |
| 8 | Brendan Cotgrove | Standard | 2.9302 | 32.08 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.58 |
| 9 | Kieren Freestone | Open | 1.7432 | 55.07 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Irma Buys | Standard | 1.1234 | 63.20 | 14 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.08 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Jarrahdale
- Mar 19, 2023Jssi Ssaa Handgun / Shotgun 15 shooters
- Mar 18, 2023Jssi Ssaa Prac 9 shooters
- Mar 11, 2023JSSI IPSC Mar 11, 2023 39 shooters
- Mar 7, 2023JSSI Night Shoot Mar 07, 2023 14 shooters
- Mar 4, 2023JSSI SSAA Mar 04, 2023 31 shooters
- Feb 25, 2023JSSI IPSC Feb 25, 2023 35 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U11