Oct 2, 2019 · Level I · Classifier match
AL20 USPSA Oct 02, 2019
Shooters
16
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
126
Field
1 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan HowellA87604 | Carry Optics | GM | Minor | 630.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bradley StatzTY101233 | Open | C | Major | 630.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Bradley StatzTY101233 | PCC | D | Minor | 630.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joey JodoinL4590 | Single Stack | B | Major | 627.21 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert HunterTY100860 | Limited | B | Major | 607.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Charles GailesA117710 | Production | C | Minor | 606.78 | 1 |
| 2 | Eddie ScottA119607 | Limited | B | Minor | 583.16 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert BeersTY91170 | Production | C | Minor | 561.20 | 2 |
| 2 | James PalmerA95298 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 426.07 | 2 |
| 2 | Marvin Mclemore | Single Stack | U | Minor | 326.93 | 2 |
| 3 | William TurnerA115863 | Limited | D | Minor | 524.94 | 3 |
| 3 | James ColeA108549 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 419.12 | 3 |
| 4 | Troy Slay | Limited | U | Minor | 465.29 | 4 |
| 5 | James WatsonTY17711 | Limited | C | Minor | 400.02 | 5 |
| 6 | Tom JonesA122757 | Limited | U | Minor | 313.88 | 6 |
| 7 | Luke BryanA120838 | Limited | U | Minor | 310.37 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan HowellA87604 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 12.30 | 12.60 | 8.68 | 12.39 | 9.05 | 7.25 | 630.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James PalmerA95298 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 8.30 | 8.89 | 8.08 | 5.74 | 6.42 | 2.18 | 426.07 | 67.6 |
| 3 | James ColeA108549 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.60 | 9.29 | 7.85 | 7.08 | 6.19 | 0.00 | 419.12 | 66.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert HunterTY100860 · 1 overall | B | Major | 9.15 | 9.35 | 8.98 | 7.24 | 8.62 | 2.84 | 607.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Eddie ScottA119607 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 7.39 | 9.12 | 8.60 | 8.21 | 7.78 | 4.39 | 583.16 | 96.0 |
| 3 | William TurnerA115863 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 7.70 | 8.70 | 6.88 | 7.22 | 5.81 | 3.35 | 524.94 | 86.4 |
| 4 | Troy Slay · 4 overall | U | Minor | 7.50 | 6.79 | 6.11 | 6.63 | 4.69 | 3.76 | 465.29 | 76.6 |
| 5 | James WatsonTY17711 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 6.06 | 6.32 | 5.44 | 5.16 | 4.13 | 3.52 | 400.02 | 65.8 |
| 6 | Tom JonesA122757 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.71 | 4.13 | 5.59 | 5.02 | 4.02 | 0.00 | 313.88 | 51.7 |
| 7 | Luke BryanA120838 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 5.53 | 4.65 | 5.39 | 3.89 | 0.00 | 310.37 | 51.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bradley StatzTY101233 · 1 overall | C | Major | 9.14 | 9.00 | 4.42 | 5.96 | 4.97 | 4.19 | 630.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bradley StatzTY101233 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 7.89 | 9.99 | 2.13 | 2.97 | 3.57 | 6.33 | 630.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charles GailesA117710 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.76 | 6.57 | 6.20 | 5.75 | 4.63 | 2.04 | 606.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert BeersTY91170 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.25 | 6.27 | 5.88 | 6.29 | 3.79 | 3.99 | 561.20 | 92.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey JodoinL4590 · 1 overall | B | Major | 7.72 | 9.38 | 7.80 | 5.63 | 7.35 | 5.42 | 627.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marvin Mclemore · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 5.04 | 4.16 | 5.79 | 1.14 | 0.00 | 326.93 | 52.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Howell | Carry Optics | 12.2995 | 11.22 | 24 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 9.1487 | 15.74 | 22 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Bradley Statz | Open | 9.1414 | 16.19 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | James Palmer | Carry Optics | 8.3032 | 16.62 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.01 |
| 5 | Bradley Statz | PCC | 7.8932 | 16.85 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Joey Jodoin | Single Stack | 7.7197 | 19.69 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | William Turner | Limited | 7.7010 | 17.66 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 134.68 |
| 8 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 7.5967 | 14.48 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 98.82 |
| 9 | Troy Slay | Limited | 7.4963 | 20.01 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.10 |
| 10 | Eddie Scott | Limited | 7.3871 | 16.38 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.19 |
| 11 | James Watson | Limited | 6.0629 | 26.06 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.03 |
| 12 | Charles Gailes | Production | 5.7650 | 27.06 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Howell | Carry Optics | 12.5998 | 11.27 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Bradley Statz | PCC | 9.9853 | 13.62 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Joey Jodoin | Single Stack | 9.3827 | 16.20 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 9.3476 | 15.94 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 9.2937 | 16.14 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.02 |
| 6 | Eddie Scott | Limited | 9.1185 | 13.16 | 15 · 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.08 |
| 7 | Bradley Statz | Open | 8.9970 | 16.45 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | James Palmer | Carry Optics | 8.8942 | 16.64 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.94 |
| 9 | William Turner | Limited | 8.7010 | 16.32 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.93 |
| 10 | Troy Slay | Limited | 6.7932 | 20.02 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.28 |
| 11 | Charles Gailes | Production | 6.5666 | 21.32 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | James Watson | Limited | 6.3225 | 24.99 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.22 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 8.9820 | 10.02 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ethan Howell | Carry Optics | 8.6768 | 9.22 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Eddie Scott | Limited | 8.6000 | 10.00 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.75 |
| 4 | James Palmer | Carry Optics | 8.0751 | 10.65 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.07 |
| 5 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 7.8534 | 11.46 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.51 |
| 6 | Joey Jodoin | Single Stack | 7.8020 | 11.92 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | William Turner | Limited | 6.8764 | 13.67 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.56 |
| 8 | Charles Gailes | Production | 6.2016 | 15.48 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Troy Slay | Limited | 6.1057 | 13.43 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.98 |
| 10 | Robert Beers | Production | 5.8752 | 16.34 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.74 |
| 11 | Tom Jones | Limited | 5.5901 | 16.10 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.24 |
| 12 | James Watson | Limited | 5.4384 | 18.02 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.55 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Howell | Carry Optics | 12.3944 | 7.10 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Eddie Scott | Limited | 8.2136 | 9.74 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 7.2363 | 12.99 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.10 |
| 4 | William Turner | Limited | 7.2214 | 12.74 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.92 |
| 5 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 7.0796 | 12.43 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.12 |
| 6 | Troy Slay | Limited | 6.6343 | 12.36 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.77 |
| 7 | Robert Beers | Production | 6.2865 | 13.68 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Bradley Statz | Open | 5.9623 | 13.25 | 7 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Marvin Mclemore | Single Stack | 5.7878 | 15.55 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Charles Gailes | Production | 5.7487 | 14.96 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.45 |
| 11 | James Palmer | Carry Optics | 5.7398 | 15.68 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.31 |
| 12 | Joey Jodoin | Single Stack | 5.6264 | 13.33 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.21 |
5Tick-TockVirginia · 16 rounds · 16 runs · classifier 13-05
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Howell | Carry Optics | 9.0546 | 7.51 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 8.6226 | 8.93 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Eddie Scott | Limited | 7.7754 | 9.26 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.14 |
| 4 | Joey Jodoin | Single Stack | 7.3486 | 10.07 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | James Palmer | Carry Optics | 6.4182 | 9.66 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.71 |
| 6 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 6.1856 | 11.64 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.65 |
| 7 | William Turner | Limited | 5.8140 | 12.04 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.94 |
| 8 | Bradley Statz | Open | 4.9673 | 15.30 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Troy Slay | Limited | 4.6852 | 13.66 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.47 |
| 10 | Charles Gailes | Production | 4.6252 | 12.54 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | James Watson | Limited | 4.1278 | 15.02 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 38.30 |
| 12 | Tom Jones | Limited | 4.0223 | 17.90 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.32 |
6Eye Of The TigerVirginia · 6 rounds · 12 runs · classifier 09-14
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethan Howell | Carry Optics | 7.2464 | 2.76 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Bradley Statz | PCC | 6.3260 | 4.11 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Joey Jodoin | Single Stack | 5.4217 | 4.98 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Eddie Scott | Limited | 4.3860 | 4.56 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Bradley Statz | Open | 4.1916 | 5.01 | 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Robert Beers | Production | 3.9867 | 6.02 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 7 | Troy Slay | Limited | 3.7559 | 6.39 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.69 |
| 8 | James Watson | Limited | 3.5242 | 6.81 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.11 |
| 9 | William Turner | Limited | 3.3486 | 6.57 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.90 |
| 10 | Robert Hunter | Limited | 2.8436 | 4.22 | 2 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.45 |
| 11 | James Palmer | Carry Optics | 2.1825 | 5.04 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 9.04 |
| 12 | Charles Gailes | Production | 2.0376 | 6.38 | 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 15.33 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Tick-Tock | Virginia | 16 | 80 | 13-05 |
| 6 | Eye Of The Tiger | Virginia | 6 | 30 | 09-14 |
More from Last Resort Guns AL20
- Jul 21, 2021AL20 LRGA USPSA Jul 21, 2021 4 shooters
- Jul 8, 2021AL20 LRGI July 14, 2021 13 shooters
- Jul 7, 2021AL20 LRGI USPSA Jul 7, 2021 6 shooters
- Jun 30, 2021Al20 LRGA USPSA Jun 30, 2021 3 shooters
- Jun 23, 2021AL20 LRGA USPSA Jun 23, 2021 9 shooters
- Jun 16, 2021AL20 USPSA June 16, 2021 11 shooters
Field
GM1M0A0B–D11U4