Oct 30, 2024 · Level II
IPSCV SSM4-LVL2-HOSTED BY ECHUCA PISTOL CLUB
Shooters
74
Divisions
7
Stages
8
Rounds
137
Field
10 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Moss1341 | Revolver | M | Minor | 685.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alex Simmons6636 | Standard Restricted | U | Minor | 685.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel Tassie6559 | Standard | B | Minor | 675.54 | 1 |
| 1 | James Phegan5807 | Production | GM | Minor | 646.39 | 1 |
| 1 | Naomi Phegan7746 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 632.21 | 1 |
| 1 | Rhys Radburn5680 | Open | M | Major | 602.57 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Oliver4718 | Classic | M | Minor | 601.25 | 1 |
| 2 | Alberto Lopez7409 | Production | GM | Minor | 639.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Jordan Vainer6322 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 628.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason Radburn4459 | Open | A | Major | 585.32 | 2 |
| 2 | Gary Damaso3758 | Classic | M | Minor | 560.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Beau Tassie7209 | Standard | C | Minor | 525.77 | 2 |
| 2 | Terry Docherty1593 | Standard Restricted | U | Minor | 123.46 | 2 |
| 3 | Luke Vella8594 | Open | A | Major | 574.40 | 3 |
| 3 | PJ Hunt7585 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 554.36 | 3 |
| 3 | Florendo Degway6165 | Classic | A | Minor | 541.56 | 3 |
| 3 | Ilija Trajcevski4933 | Production | M | Minor | 521.60 | 3 |
| 3 | Andy Beggs9551 | Standard | U | Minor | 425.27 | 3 |
| 4 | Jason Nolan5014 | Open | M | Major | 555.59 | 4 |
| 4 | Jay Sikora9052 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 544.36 | 4 |
| 4 | Greg Lyne3040 | Classic | B | Minor | 490.88 | 4 |
| 4 | Leonil Corvera8178 | Standard | U | Minor | 422.02 | 4 |
| 4 | Dean Vallance7977 | Production | B | Minor | 420.48 | 4 |
| 5 | Scott Houston1631 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 542.91 | 5 |
| 5 | Justin Durham1512 | Open | A | Major | 529.98 | 5 |
| 5 | Crixian Diago6254 | Classic | M | Minor | 481.70 | 5 |
| 5 | Paul Drakeley1371 | Standard | C | Minor | 396.74 | 5 |
| 5 | Jorg Winthorst4573 | Production | A | Minor | 390.14 | 5 |
| 6 | Scott P.C Cai114415 | Open | B | Major | 528.88 | 6 |
| 6 | Charlie Allen1293 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 518.93 | 6 |
| 6 | Gideon Schlen4723 | Classic | A | Minor | 472.18 | 6 |
| 6 | Joseph Dorkota4729 | Production | B | Minor | 352.94 | 6 |
| 6 | Zara Tassie8972 | Standard | D | Minor | 279.55 | 6 |
| 7 | Kyrii Hantzinikolas8032 | Open | B | Major | 522.10 | 7 |
| 7 | Shane Lott5504 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 505.94 | 7 |
| 7 | Peter Clare5129 | Classic | U | Minor | 469.62 | 7 |
| 7 | Craig Kennedy5126 | Production | B | Minor | 329.11 | 7 |
| 8 | jaxon sharpe7744 | Open | A | Major | 516.55 | 8 |
| 8 | Alwin Soo6983 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 469.47 | 8 |
| 8 | Chris Ellis1575 | Classic | A | Minor | 447.03 | 8 |
| 8 | Michael Andrews8579 | Production | C | Minor | 321.03 | 8 |
| 8 | Miro Valent DQ9181 | Standard | U | Minor | 0.00 | 7 |
| 9 | AMANDA MCINTOSH1505 | Open | B | Major | 488.61 | 9 |
| 9 | Ross Twemlow3998 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 459.64 | 9 |
| 9 | Ian Rech1667 | Classic | C | Minor | 385.93 | 9 |
| 9 | Theo Schermacher7734 | Production | C | Minor | 310.07 | 9 |
| 10 | Richard Sharpe3837 | Open | A | Major | 477.26 | 10 |
| 10 | Ivan Takac4430 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 441.39 | 10 |
| 10 | Stephen Roadnight7665 | Classic | C | Major | 325.79 | 10 |
| 10 | Michael Vainer4615 | Production | B | Minor | 309.83 | 10 |
| 11 | Ian Gellegani9177 | Open | B | Major | 476.37 | 11 |
| 11 | Ron Ford6286 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 395.06 | 11 |
| 11 | Colin McCrae3917 | Classic | C | Minor | 279.54 | 11 |
| 11 | Rodo Mainque9168 | Production | U | Minor | 221.52 | 11 |
| 12 | Mark McHenry7974 | Open | A | Major | 468.75 | 12 |
| 12 | Michael Whitters9012 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 373.71 | 12 |
| 12 | Daniel Winnik1498 | Classic | C | Major | 170.07 | 12 |
| 12 | Nikolce Ristevski DQ4934 | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 12 |
| 13 | Mark Nowak2725 | Open | B | Major | 422.77 | 13 |
| 13 | Len Salter7039 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 322.85 | 13 |
| 14 | Ped Rowatt1195 | Open | B | Minor | 421.90 | 14 |
| 14 | Scott Balshaw6279 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 314.90 | 14 |
| 15 | Bill Campbell1306 | Open | B | Major | 418.90 | 15 |
| 15 | Richard Uzar8664 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 254.34 | 15 |
| 16 | Des Garbett1351 | Open | B | Major | 416.56 | 16 |
| 16 | jeffrey thompson9599 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 243.42 | 16 |
| 17 | Tony Cesarello4502 | Open | C | Major | 368.16 | 17 |
| 17 | Brooke Sikora9047 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 176.76 | 17 |
| 18 | elmer landerito3836 | Open | C | Major | 342.51 | 18 |
| 19 | Rob O'Connor3584 | Open | C | Major | 329.98 | 19 |
| 20 | Julie Campbell1473 | Open | C | Major | 317.94 | 20 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Oliver4718 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 3.51 | 5.59 | 4.90 | 3.90 | 8.32 | 3.99 | 3.17 | 4.79 | 601.25 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gary Damaso3758 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 2.47 | 6.41 | 4.25 | 4.17 | 6.86 | 4.28 | 2.15 | 4.61 | 560.44 | 93.2 |
| 3 | Florendo Degway6165 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 3.04 | 5.68 | 4.91 | 3.44 | 7.61 | 2.41 | 2.42 | 4.89 | 541.56 | 90.1 |
| 4 | Greg Lyne3040 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 5.13 | 4.52 | 3.29 | 6.34 | 4.19 | 1.70 | 4.58 | 490.88 | 81.6 |
| 5 | Crixian Diago6254 · 5 overall | M | Minor | 5.25 | 3.95 | 3.32 | 6.06 | 2.09 | 3.64 | 0.00 | 5.37 | 481.70 | 80.1 |
| 6 | Gideon Schlen4723 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 2.24 | 4.63 | 3.98 | 3.52 | 5.92 | 3.17 | 2.46 | 3.18 | 472.18 | 78.5 |
| 7 | Peter Clare5129 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 5.02 | 3.85 | 1.89 | 6.08 | 3.17 | 2.85 | 5.00 | 469.62 | 78.1 |
| 8 | Chris Ellis1575 · 8 overall | A | Minor | 2.32 | 5.90 | 3.21 | 2.61 | 2.99 | 3.87 | 2.03 | 4.11 | 447.03 | 74.3 |
| 9 | Ian Rech1667 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.47 | 2.84 | 3.41 | 3.50 | 6.00 | 2.19 | 0.75 | 2.89 | 385.93 | 64.2 |
| 10 | Stephen Roadnight7665 · 10 overall | C | Major | 2.76 | 3.68 | 2.92 | 0.00 | 2.56 | 2.71 | 1.82 | 3.52 | 325.79 | 54.2 |
| 11 | Colin McCrae3917 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 0.61 | 2.93 | 2.65 | 2.50 | 3.26 | 2.13 | 0.93 | 1.44 | 279.54 | 46.5 |
| 12 | Daniel Winnik1498 · 12 overall | C | Major | 1.95 | 3.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.03 | 1.59 | 2.70 | 170.07 | 28.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rhys Radburn5680 · 1 overall | M | Major | 0.00 | 11.39 | 7.35 | 5.50 | 7.04 | 4.77 | 5.04 | 6.74 | 602.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Radburn4459 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.10 | 8.29 | 6.57 | 5.49 | 5.72 | 4.95 | 4.07 | 5.42 | 585.32 | 97.1 |
| 3 | Luke Vella8594 · 3 overall | A | Major | 4.37 | 7.74 | 6.14 | 4.39 | 8.27 | 5.11 | 3.91 | 5.67 | 574.40 | 95.3 |
| 4 | Jason Nolan5014 · 4 overall | M | Major | 2.63 | 9.03 | 6.22 | 5.10 | 4.55 | 4.63 | 4.55 | 6.10 | 555.59 | 92.2 |
| 5 | Justin Durham1512 · 5 overall | A | Major | 3.58 | 4.55 | 5.79 | 5.99 | 6.55 | 4.69 | 3.12 | 5.69 | 529.98 | 88.0 |
| 6 | Scott P.C Cai114415 · 6 overall | B | Major | 3.54 | 6.07 | 5.57 | 4.99 | 7.30 | 4.54 | 3.91 | 5.41 | 528.88 | 87.8 |
| 7 | Kyrii Hantzinikolas8032 · 7 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 9.08 | 5.37 | 5.61 | 8.04 | 4.78 | 3.37 | 6.04 | 522.10 | 86.7 |
| 8 | jaxon sharpe7744 · 8 overall | A | Major | 2.56 | 8.06 | 5.71 | 5.25 | 8.02 | 3.80 | 3.68 | 3.74 | 516.55 | 85.7 |
| 9 | AMANDA MCINTOSH1505 · 9 overall | B | Major | 1.88 | 6.72 | 6.80 | 2.73 | 7.67 | 4.54 | 2.97 | 5.39 | 488.61 | 81.1 |
| 10 | Richard Sharpe3837 · 10 overall | A | Major | 3.32 | 6.79 | 3.53 | 3.99 | 7.22 | 4.95 | 4.15 | 5.31 | 477.26 | 79.2 |
| 11 | Ian Gellegani9177 · 11 overall | B | Major | 3.98 | 6.06 | 6.04 | 3.84 | 4.57 | 3.58 | 3.20 | 4.73 | 476.37 | 79.1 |
| 12 | Mark McHenry7974 · 12 overall | A | Major | 4.30 | 7.16 | 4.64 | 5.30 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 1.31 | 5.02 | 468.75 | 77.8 |
| 13 | Mark Nowak2725 · 13 overall | B | Major | 1.97 | 4.69 | 4.84 | 3.64 | 6.99 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 5.26 | 422.77 | 70.2 |
| 14 | Ped Rowatt1195 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 3.39 | 5.02 | 4.71 | 3.75 | 5.99 | 3.39 | 2.06 | 4.78 | 421.90 | 70.0 |
| 15 | Bill Campbell1306 · 15 overall | B | Major | 2.08 | 5.89 | 4.05 | 3.56 | 7.38 | 3.56 | 3.10 | 4.89 | 418.90 | 69.5 |
| 16 | Des Garbett1351 · 16 overall | B | Major | 2.74 | 7.04 | 4.61 | 4.10 | 4.58 | 4.40 | 0.00 | 4.75 | 416.56 | 69.1 |
| 17 | Tony Cesarello4502 · 17 overall | C | Major | 3.50 | 3.74 | 4.11 | 3.62 | 5.88 | 2.59 | 1.71 | 3.53 | 368.16 | 61.1 |
| 18 | elmer landerito3836 · 18 overall | C | Major | 3.03 | 3.33 | 4.35 | 3.01 | 5.23 | 2.01 | 1.77 | 3.89 | 342.51 | 56.8 |
| 19 | Rob O'Connor3584 · 19 overall | C | Major | 2.80 | 3.21 | 3.13 | 2.95 | 4.12 | 3.22 | 2.36 | 3.94 | 329.98 | 54.8 |
| 20 | Julie Campbell1473 · 20 overall | C | Major | 1.54 | 4.95 | 3.67 | 2.52 | 5.76 | 2.72 | 1.50 | 3.19 | 317.94 | 52.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||
| – | Yin Kit Chin6816 · 21 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Peter Doherty1703 · 22 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Phegan5807 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 5.39 | 8.81 | 5.48 | 6.25 | 8.42 | 5.47 | 3.15 | 5.54 | 646.39 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alberto Lopez7409 · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 5.51 | 8.13 | 6.33 | 5.51 | 5.36 | 5.53 | 3.86 | 5.43 | 639.39 | 98.9 |
| 3 | Ilija Trajcevski4933 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 2.85 | 7.18 | 4.91 | 3.78 | 7.02 | 4.64 | 2.91 | 5.92 | 521.60 | 80.7 |
| 4 | Dean Vallance7977 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.20 | 6.16 | 4.49 | 3.28 | 3.65 | 2.92 | 2.42 | 4.02 | 420.48 | 65.0 |
| 5 | Jorg Winthorst4573 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 2.63 | 5.08 | 3.40 | 3.31 | 3.79 | 3.76 | 3.04 | 3.30 | 390.14 | 60.4 |
| 6 | Joseph Dorkota4729 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 1.87 | 5.02 | 3.75 | 1.96 | 3.40 | 3.24 | 2.19 | 4.26 | 352.94 | 54.6 |
| 7 | Craig Kennedy5126 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 0.76 | 4.36 | 3.63 | 2.12 | 1.34 | 3.82 | 2.35 | 4.12 | 329.11 | 50.9 |
| 8 | Michael Andrews8579 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 1.65 | 3.71 | 3.52 | 2.27 | 3.95 | 2.38 | 2.42 | 3.37 | 321.03 | 49.7 |
| 9 | Theo Schermacher7734 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 1.85 | 5.21 | 3.57 | 1.82 | 5.36 | 1.96 | 0.87 | 3.12 | 310.07 | 48.0 |
| 10 | Michael Vainer4615 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 1.21 | 4.58 | 3.52 | 2.28 | 2.14 | 3.19 | 1.04 | 3.89 | 309.83 | 47.9 |
| 11 | Rodo Mainque9168 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.09 | 0.36 | 3.36 | 2.63 | 0.90 | 2.31 | 0.84 | 2.16 | 221.52 | 34.3 |
| 12 | Nikolce Ristevski DQ4934 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naomi Phegan7746 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.35 | 7.80 | 6.04 | 5.74 | 7.04 | 4.57 | 1.37 | 5.49 | 632.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jordan Vainer6322 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 2.06 | 7.13 | 5.85 | 5.44 | 9.35 | 4.59 | 3.91 | 5.48 | 628.70 | 99.5 |
| 3 | PJ Hunt7585 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 3.57 | 6.06 | 4.63 | 4.41 | 9.05 | 4.57 | 3.40 | 4.05 | 554.36 | 87.7 |
| 4 | Jay Sikora9052 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 4.39 | 6.22 | 4.84 | 4.34 | 4.88 | 4.20 | 3.46 | 4.46 | 544.36 | 86.1 |
| 5 | Scott Houston1631 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 4.01 | 6.40 | 5.56 | 3.31 | 6.03 | 3.93 | 3.01 | 5.01 | 542.91 | 85.9 |
| 6 | Charlie Allen1293 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 2.80 | 6.46 | 4.48 | 3.94 | 7.61 | 4.27 | 3.06 | 4.05 | 518.93 | 82.1 |
| 7 | Shane Lott5504 · 7 overall | A | Minor | 4.01 | 6.00 | 4.78 | 4.50 | 6.33 | 3.13 | 1.90 | 4.59 | 505.94 | 80.0 |
| 8 | Alwin Soo6983 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 4.33 | 4.46 | 3.92 | 3.75 | 6.49 | 3.80 | 2.50 | 4.14 | 469.47 | 74.3 |
| 9 | Ross Twemlow3998 · 9 overall | A | Minor | 3.97 | 3.70 | 4.79 | 3.08 | 4.29 | 3.65 | 2.65 | 4.75 | 459.64 | 72.7 |
| 10 | Ivan Takac4430 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 2.05 | 6.27 | 3.62 | 3.84 | 4.49 | 3.49 | 2.27 | 4.24 | 441.39 | 69.8 |
| 11 | Ron Ford6286 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 2.68 | 6.00 | 2.93 | 3.03 | 4.19 | 3.14 | 1.66 | 4.34 | 395.06 | 62.5 |
| 12 | Michael Whitters9012 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 1.86 | 6.41 | 2.21 | 3.14 | 6.10 | 3.76 | 0.76 | 3.54 | 373.71 | 59.1 |
| 13 | Len Salter7039 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 1.86 | 3.85 | 3.27 | 2.06 | 3.01 | 2.62 | 2.07 | 2.87 | 322.85 | 51.1 |
| 14 | Scott Balshaw6279 · 14 overall | B | Minor | 0.74 | 5.43 | 2.52 | 1.79 | 5.82 | 1.92 | 2.07 | 3.34 | 314.90 | 49.8 |
| 15 | Richard Uzar8664 · 15 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 2.49 | 2.34 | 2.47 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 2.16 | 3.32 | 254.34 | 40.2 |
| 16 | jeffrey thompson9599 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.30 | 3.29 | 2.82 | 1.89 | 1.86 | 1.07 | 1.81 | 2.72 | 243.42 | 38.5 |
| 17 | Brooke Sikora9047 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 0.24 | 1.14 | 2.24 | 0.99 | 2.00 | 1.63 | 1.02 | 2.30 | 176.76 | 28.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Moss1341 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 1.36 | 4.59 | 3.28 | 2.67 | 3.48 | 2.58 | 2.71 | 3.76 | 685.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Tassie6559 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.02 | 5.28 | 4.41 | 4.53 | 7.70 | 3.81 | 3.03 | 5.32 | 675.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Beau Tassie7209 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.70 | 5.49 | 3.44 | 2.53 | 5.87 | 2.48 | 3.02 | 5.88 | 525.77 | 77.8 |
| 3 | Andy Beggs9551 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.21 | 3.14 | 1.86 | 2.91 | 5.55 | 3.23 | 1.69 | 4.00 | 425.27 | 63.0 |
| 4 | Leonil Corvera8178 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.60 | 3.98 | 4.27 | 2.06 | 3.10 | 2.48 | 0.13 | 2.83 | 422.02 | 62.5 |
| 5 | Paul Drakeley1371 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.29 | 2.70 | 2.14 | 2.88 | 3.12 | 2.79 | 2.21 | 4.05 | 396.74 | 58.7 |
| 6 | Zara Tassie8972 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 1.52 | 1.79 | 1.69 | 2.49 | 2.13 | 2.75 | 0.00 | 2.85 | 279.55 | 41.4 |
| 7 | Miro Valent DQ9181 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||
| – | Jarrod Pattison6618 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Simmons6636 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.59 | 5.19 | 3.18 | 3.41 | 4.53 | 3.93 | 2.62 | 4.96 | 685.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Terry Docherty1593 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.21 | 2.29 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.39 | 0.86 | 0.12 | 123.46 | 18.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Range 1-Sunday - Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 65 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alberto Lopez | Production | 5.5147 | 10.88 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | James Phegan | Production | 5.3908 | 11.13 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.65 |
| 3 | Naomi Phegan | Production Optics | 5.3456 | 10.85 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Crixian Diago | Classic | 5.2529 | 10.28 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Jay Sikora | Production Optics | 4.3906 | 13.21 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.28 |
| 6 | Luke Vella | Open | 4.3738 | 10.06 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Alwin Soo | Production Optics | 4.3304 | 12.47 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.60 |
| 8 | Mark McHenry | Open | 4.2980 | 13.96 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.96 |
| 9 | Jason Radburn | Open | 4.0972 | 14.40 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.21 |
| 10 | Daniel Tassie | Standard | 4.0188 | 14.93 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Shane Lott | Production Optics | 4.0134 | 14.95 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.05 |
| 12 | Scott Houston | Production Optics | 4.0111 | 14.46 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.02 |
2Range 1- Sunday-Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 69 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rhys Radburn | Open | 11.3924 | 8.69 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Kyrii Hantzinikolas | Open | 9.0825 | 10.79 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.72 |
| 3 | Jason Nolan | Open | 9.0298 | 10.41 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.26 |
| 4 | James Phegan | Production | 8.8097 | 10.67 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Jason Radburn | Open | 8.2915 | 11.94 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.78 |
| 6 | Alberto Lopez | Production | 8.1260 | 12.06 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.24 |
| 7 | jaxon sharpe | Open | 8.0586 | 10.92 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.74 |
| 8 | Naomi Phegan | Production Optics | 7.7963 | 12.57 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Luke Vella | Open | 7.7414 | 12.53 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.95 |
| 10 | Ilija Trajcevski | Production | 7.1819 | 12.81 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.52 |
| 11 | Mark McHenry | Open | 7.1642 | 13.40 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.89 |
| 12 | Jordan Vainer | Production Optics | 7.1322 | 13.46 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.48 |
3Range 2- Sunday-Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 68 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rhys Radburn | Open | 7.3493 | 20.41 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | AMANDA MCINTOSH | Open | 6.8002 | 21.47 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.04 |
| 3 | Jason Radburn | Open | 6.5732 | 22.82 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.10 |
| 4 | Alberto Lopez | Production | 6.3258 | 23.08 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jason Nolan | Open | 6.2250 | 22.49 | 18 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.52 |
| 6 | Luke Vella | Open | 6.1426 | 23.28 | 17 · 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.73 |
| 7 | Ian Gellegani | Open | 6.0397 | 24.67 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.49 |
| 8 | Naomi Phegan | Production Optics | 6.0389 | 25.17 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Jordan Vainer | Production Optics | 5.8475 | 23.60 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.93 |
| 10 | Justin Durham | Open | 5.7909 | 25.73 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.07 |
| 11 | jaxon sharpe | Open | 5.7128 | 19.08 | 15 · 12 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 124.37 |
| 12 | Scott P.C Cai | Open | 5.5651 | 23.18 | 21 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 121.16 |
4Range 3 - Sunday - Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Phegan | Production | 6.2461 | 16.01 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Crixian Diago | Classic | 6.0567 | 15.52 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Justin Durham | Open | 5.9877 | 16.20 | 11 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Naomi Phegan | Production Optics | 5.7363 | 18.13 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Kyrii Hantzinikolas | Open | 5.6109 | 19.07 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.08 |
| 6 | Alberto Lopez | Production | 5.5135 | 18.50 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.10 |
| 7 | Rhys Radburn | Open | 5.5012 | 16.36 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.06 |
| 8 | Jason Radburn | Open | 5.4928 | 19.48 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.91 |
| 9 | Jordan Vainer | Production Optics | 5.4355 | 15.27 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.23 |
| 10 | Mark McHenry | Open | 5.2956 | 19.45 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.29 |
| 11 | jaxon sharpe | Open | 5.2544 | 18.08 | 13 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.53 |
| 12 | Jason Nolan | Open | 5.0992 | 17.65 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.68 |
5Range 3 - Sunday - Stage 5Comstock · 11 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jordan Vainer | Production Optics | 9.3474 | 5.67 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | PJ Hunt | Production Optics | 9.0461 | 6.08 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.23 |
| 3 | James Phegan | Production | 8.4158 | 6.06 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Mark Oliver | Classic | 8.3203 | 6.37 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | Luke Vella | Open | 8.2658 | 6.17 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Kyrii Hantzinikolas | Open | 8.0425 | 6.59 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.51 |
| 7 | jaxon sharpe | Open | 8.0182 | 6.61 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.35 |
| 8 | Daniel Tassie | Standard | 7.7039 | 6.62 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 9 | AMANDA MCINTOSH | Open | 7.6672 | 6.13 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.02 |
| 10 | Florendo Degway | Classic | 7.6087 | 6.44 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.30 |
| 11 | Charlie Allen | Production Optics | 7.6072 | 7.23 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.76 |
| 12 | Bill Campbell | Open | 7.3770 | 7.32 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.09 |
6Range 9 - Sunday - Stage 6Comstock · 16 rounds · 69 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alberto Lopez | Production | 5.5325 | 14.46 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | James Phegan | Production | 5.4670 | 13.17 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.05 |
| 3 | Luke Vella | Open | 5.1090 | 14.68 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jason Radburn | Open | 4.9544 | 15.34 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.58 |
| 5 | Richard Sharpe | Open | 4.9458 | 14.76 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.44 |
| 6 | Kyrii Hantzinikolas | Open | 4.7826 | 16.10 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.89 |
| 7 | Rhys Radburn | Open | 4.7692 | 13.00 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.68 |
| 8 | Justin Durham | Open | 4.6945 | 15.55 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.51 |
| 9 | Ilija Trajcevski | Production | 4.6426 | 16.37 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.13 |
| 10 | Jason Nolan | Open | 4.6325 | 16.19 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.54 |
| 11 | Jordan Vainer | Production Optics | 4.5877 | 16.13 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Naomi Phegan | Production Optics | 4.5743 | 15.74 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.77 |
7Range 5 - Sunday - Stage 7Comstock · 12 rounds · 66 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rhys Radburn | Open | 5.0435 | 11.50 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jason Nolan | Open | 4.5455 | 12.54 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.08 |
| 3 | Richard Sharpe | Open | 4.1485 | 13.74 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.35 |
| 4 | Jason Radburn | Open | 4.0746 | 14.48 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.47 |
| 5 | Luke Vella | Open | 3.9136 | 14.82 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.56 |
| 6 | Jordan Vainer | Production Optics | 3.9127 | 13.29 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Scott P.C Cai | Open | 3.9088 | 15.35 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.50 |
| 8 | Alberto Lopez | Production | 3.8647 | 14.49 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | jaxon sharpe | Open | 3.6787 | 13.32 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 43.76 |
| 10 | Jay Sikora | Production Optics | 3.4593 | 15.61 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.05 |
| 11 | PJ Hunt | Production Optics | 3.4001 | 16.47 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.14 |
| 12 | Kyrii Hantzinikolas | Open | 3.3748 | 16.89 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.15 |
8Range 4 -Sunday -Stage 8Comstock · 12 rounds · 69 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rhys Radburn | Open | 6.7429 | 8.75 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jason Nolan | Open | 6.0963 | 9.35 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.25 |
| 3 | Kyrii Hantzinikolas | Open | 6.0445 | 9.43 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.79 |
| 4 | Ilija Trajcevski | Production | 5.9244 | 9.79 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Beau Tassie | Standard | 5.8824 | 9.18 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Justin Durham | Open | 5.6886 | 10.02 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.62 |
| 7 | Luke Vella | Open | 5.6696 | 10.23 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.45 |
| 8 | James Phegan | Production | 5.5371 | 9.03 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.08 |
| 9 | Naomi Phegan | Production Optics | 5.4872 | 10.57 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Jordan Vainer | Production Optics | 5.4795 | 10.95 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.91 |
| 11 | Alberto Lopez | Production | 5.4336 | 9.57 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.03 |
| 12 | Jason Radburn | Open | 5.4155 | 10.71 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.19 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Range 1-Sunday - Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Range 1- Sunday-Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Range 2- Sunday-Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Range 3 - Sunday - Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Range 3 - Sunday - Stage 5 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 6 | Range 9 - Sunday - Stage 6 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 7 | Range 5 - Sunday - Stage 7 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 8 | Range 4 -Sunday -Stage 8 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Echuca Pistol Club
- Nov 30, 2025EPC IPSC Nov 30, 2025 4 shooters
- Sep 21, 2025EPC IPSC Sep 21, 2025 6 shooters
- Nov 16, 2024IPSCV SSM3 -LVL 2-HOSTED BY ECHUCA PISTOL CLUB 87 shooters
- Nov 15, 2024EPC SSM CLUB MATCH 1-15 NOV 2024 1 shooters
- Nov 15, 2024EPC SSM CLUB MATCH 2 - 15 NOV 2024 1 shooters
- Sep 14, 2024IPSC Sep 14, 2024 7 shooters
Field
GM2M8A17B–D38U9