Nov 7, 2025 · Level I
Lafayette Practical Shooters - THURS Nov 6
Shooters
21
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
54
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tripp HuvalTY160103 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephen WilliamsTY76050 | Limited | B | Major | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Scot JonesA100186 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Adelaide JonesA111658 | Production | B | Minor | 268.85 | 1 |
| 1 | Jay GlausierTY137630 | Open | B | Major | 252.37 | 1 |
| 2 | Wyatt LeBlancA168089 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 220.29 | 2 |
| 2 | Randall RoyA114803 | Open | C | Minor | 210.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason ChiassonA108945 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 200.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Jonas Töpfel | Production | Minor | 184.12 | 2 | |
| 3 | Charles A LilesA163130 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 201.32 | 3 |
| 3 | Hayden Nugent | Limited Optics | Minor | 196.18 | 3 | |
| 3 | Tyler Natt | Open | Minor | 133.83 | 3 | |
| 4 | Andrew Zavala | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 193.47 | 4 |
| 4 | Duy LeA154978 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 189.21 | 4 |
| 5 | Von WebsterA171558 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 186.49 | 5 |
| 5 | Luke WarrenA138388 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 181.49 | 5 |
| 6 | Marcus Roy | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 150.04 | 6 |
| 6 | Tipton Pearce | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 111.13 | 6 |
| 7 | John Chapman | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 137.02 | 7 |
| 7 | Fletcher Pearce | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 103.77 | 7 |
| 8 | Kimberly LilesA163349 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 86.60 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tripp HuvalTY160103 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.96 | 5.65 | 6.95 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Wyatt LeBlancA168089 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.83 | 4.70 | 4.88 | 220.29 | 81.6 |
| 3 | Charles A LilesA163130 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.19 | 4.26 | 5.04 | 201.32 | 74.6 |
| 4 | Andrew Zavala · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.14 | 3.79 | 5.14 | 193.47 | 71.7 |
| 5 | Von WebsterA171558 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.25 | 4.64 | 4.70 | 186.49 | 69.1 |
| 6 | Marcus Roy · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.64 | 3.14 | 4.62 | 150.04 | 55.6 |
| 7 | John Chapman · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.65 | 2.39 | 4.42 | 137.02 | 50.8 |
| 8 | Kimberly LilesA163349 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.41 | 2.18 | 0.58 | 86.60 | 32.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen WilliamsTY76050 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.46 | 6.41 | 5.61 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scot JonesA100186 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.04 | 6.30 | 5.85 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason ChiassonA108945 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.75 | 2.57 | 4.50 | 200.82 | 74.4 |
| 3 | Hayden Nugent · 3 overall | Minor | 4.25 | 5.02 | 3.81 | 196.18 | 72.7 | |
| 4 | Duy LeA154978 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 5.03 | 4.32 | 1.60 | 189.21 | 70.1 |
| 5 | Luke WarrenA138388 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 3.96 | 3.87 | 5.03 | 181.49 | 67.2 |
| 6 | Tipton Pearce · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.69 | 2.12 | 2.72 | 111.13 | 41.2 |
| 7 | Fletcher Pearce · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 2.22 | 2.67 | 103.77 | 38.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay GlausierTY137630 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.78 | 5.96 | 5.33 | 252.37 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Randall RoyA114803 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.47 | 4.31 | 0.65 | 210.04 | 83.2 |
| 3 | Tyler Natt · 3 overall | Minor | 2.24 | 3.73 | 2.67 | 133.83 | 53.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adelaide JonesA111658 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.33 | 3.49 | 4.73 | 268.85 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jonas Töpfel · 2 overall | Minor | 1.86 | 2.55 | 4.87 | 184.12 | 68.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tripp Huval | Carry Optics | 6.9603 | 18.39 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Scot Jones | Limited Optics | 6.0429 | 20.52 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Wyatt LeBlanc | Carry Optics | 5.8286 | 22.99 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.24 |
| 4 | Jason Chiasson | Limited Optics | 5.7528 | 22.25 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.28 |
| 5 | Randall Roy | Open | 5.4702 | 20.84 | 22 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Stephen Williams | Limited | 5.4577 | 23.27 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Charles A Liles | Carry Optics | 5.1915 | 23.50 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.42 |
| 8 | Andrew Zavala | Carry Optics | 5.1431 | 24.11 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.45 |
| 9 | Duy Le | Limited Optics | 5.0314 | 25.44 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.57 |
| 10 | Jay Glausier | Open | 4.7815 | 19.45 | 15 · 8 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 122.37 |
| 11 | Hayden Nugent | Limited Optics | 4.2482 | 27.07 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.42 |
| 12 | Von Webster | Carry Optics | 4.2458 | 26.85 | 17 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.40 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Williams | Limited | 6.4103 | 13.26 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Scot Jones | Limited Optics | 6.2979 | 11.75 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Jay Glausier | Open | 5.9550 | 13.77 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Tripp Huval | Carry Optics | 5.6464 | 13.46 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Hayden Nugent | Limited Optics | 5.0200 | 17.53 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.74 |
| 6 | Wyatt LeBlanc | Carry Optics | 4.7033 | 13.82 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.97 |
| 7 | Von Webster | Carry Optics | 4.6431 | 17.23 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.01 |
| 8 | Duy Le | Limited Optics | 4.3182 | 17.60 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.71 |
| 9 | Randall Roy | Open | 4.3097 | 13.69 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.13 |
| 10 | Charles A Liles | Carry Optics | 4.2598 | 14.32 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.90 |
| 11 | Luke Warren | Limited Optics | 3.8657 | 19.66 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.24 |
| 12 | Andrew Zavala | Carry Optics | 3.7924 | 15.03 | 8 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.45 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tripp Huval | Carry Optics | 6.9470 | 5.47 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Scot Jones | Limited Optics | 5.8501 | 5.47 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Stephen Williams | Limited | 5.6112 | 4.99 | 2 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Jay Glausier | Open | 5.3272 | 6.57 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Andrew Zavala | Carry Optics | 5.1360 | 6.62 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.57 |
| 6 | Charles A Liles | Carry Optics | 5.0360 | 5.56 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.00 |
| 7 | Luke Warren | Limited Optics | 5.0296 | 6.76 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.39 |
| 8 | Wyatt LeBlanc | Carry Optics | 4.8780 | 6.97 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.09 |
| 9 | Jonas Töpfel | Production | 4.8662 | 8.22 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Adelaide Jones | Production | 4.7267 | 6.77 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.85 |
| 11 | Von Webster | Carry Optics | 4.7026 | 7.23 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.08 |
| 12 | Marcus Roy | Carry Optics | 4.6229 | 8.22 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.62 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M1A2B–D9U6