Apr 14, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
OHN03 USPSA Apr 16, 2023
Shooters
49
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
117
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 | Open | A | Major | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike Josselyn | Production | C | Minor | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ed Gudgel | Revolver | U | Major | 585.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joseph DeShonA122244 | PCC | U | Minor | 569.86 | 1 |
| 1 | Dylan GriffinA107593 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 566.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Josey RaynerTY48483 | Limited | B | Minor | 540.97 | 1 |
| 2 | Steven Webster | PCC | U | Minor | 473.81 | 2 |
| 2 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 410.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Cody Holley | Limited | U | Minor | 355.52 | 2 |
| 2 | Mike WilsonA80746 | Open | B | Major | 318.79 | 2 |
| 3 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | PCC | U | Minor | 457.21 | 3 |
| 3 | Mace Snider | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 407.38 | 3 |
| 3 | Aaron FosterA123535 | Limited | U | Minor | 324.69 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert Phelan | Open | U | Minor | 222.23 | 3 |
| 4 | John ParkerA117153 | PCC | C | Minor | 455.75 | 4 |
| 4 | Travis TroppA103926 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 379.47 | 4 |
| 4 | Nick GobeliA147405 | Limited | U | Minor | 320.45 | 4 |
| 4 | Mark Harris | Open | U | Minor | 215.22 | 4 |
| 5 | Tim Bradley | PCC | U | Minor | 418.02 | 5 |
| 5 | Mike MartinA93414 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 374.47 | 5 |
| 5 | Russ FerrellTY64879 | Limited | D | Minor | 312.67 | 5 |
| 5 | Jerad Larrison | Open | U | Minor | 185.49 | 5 |
| 6 | Lance KetronTY149322 | PCC | U | Minor | 387.78 | 6 |
| 6 | Lance KetronTY149322 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 374.45 | 6 |
| 6 | Jared Holley | Limited | U | Minor | 300.46 | 6 |
| 7 | Jim StewartFY59723 | PCC | U | Minor | 349.96 | 7 |
| 7 | Dwain BaerL3154 | Limited | B | Minor | 285.47 | 7 |
| 7 | Nate Hill | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 274.17 | 7 |
| 8 | Will Hampton | PCC | U | Minor | 348.21 | 8 |
| 8 | Taylor FerrellTY122134 | Limited | D | Minor | 255.99 | 8 |
| 8 | Gage Snider | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 230.44 | 8 |
| 9 | Charles Francis-Love | PCC | U | Minor | 333.19 | 9 |
| 9 | Jarred Hudson | Limited | U | Minor | 227.18 | 9 |
| 9 | Phillip Snider | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 224.35 | 9 |
| 10 | Peter(Dan) DeFrancisco | PCC | U | Minor | 297.49 | 10 |
| 10 | Chris Karl | Limited | U | Minor | 219.67 | 10 |
| 10 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 206.90 | 10 |
| 11 | Tom RaynerL2634 | PCC | U | Minor | 270.13 | 11 |
| 11 | Jerry Goldfuss | Limited | U | Minor | 210.67 | 11 |
| 12 | Kayne Sickler | PCC | U | Minor | 244.82 | 12 |
| 12 | Jason Braswell | Limited | U | Minor | 173.45 | 12 |
| 13 | Philip Shellhorn | PCC | U | Minor | 241.51 | 13 |
| 13 | Shane Overcash | Limited | U | Minor | 153.30 | 13 |
| 14 | Ian Binnie | Limited | U | Minor | 139.95 | 14 |
| 14 | Paul Stacy | PCC | U | Minor | 136.09 | 14 |
| 15 | Boone Rayner | PCC | U | Minor | 125.82 | 15 |
| 15 | Courtney Adams | Limited | U | Minor | 96.18 | 15 |
| 16 | Ashley Dawson | Limited | U | Minor | 88.83 | 16 |
| 17 | Mike Cooper | Limited | C | Minor | 53.58 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan GriffinA107593 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 6.01 | 3.09 | 5.23 | 2.23 | 5.09 | 5.29 | 566.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ramsey Reda · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.35 | 3.20 | 2.52 | 1.05 | 4.14 | 3.00 | 410.37 | 72.4 |
| 3 | Mace Snider · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.95 | 3.01 | 4.05 | 1.88 | 3.05 | 2.77 | 407.38 | 71.8 |
| 4 | Travis TroppA103926 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 2.85 | 2.30 | 1.97 | 3.67 | 3.02 | 379.47 | 66.9 |
| 5 | Mike MartinA93414 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.34 | 2.38 | 3.18 | 2.15 | 3.02 | 3.39 | 374.47 | 66.0 |
| 6 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 2.93 | 2.00 | 2.61 | 1.35 | 2.48 | 374.45 | 66.0 |
| 7 | Nate Hill · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.17 | 2.91 | 1.81 | 0.00 | 2.38 | 2.19 | 274.17 | 48.4 |
| 8 | Gage Snider · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 2.03 | 1.97 | 0.03 | 1.82 | 2.14 | 230.44 | 40.6 |
| 9 | Phillip Snider · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 1.92 | 2.38 | 0.00 | 1.36 | 2.54 | 224.35 | 39.6 |
| 10 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.73 | 1.83 | 2.49 | 0.00 | 2.08 | 1.52 | 206.90 | 36.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Josey RaynerTY48483 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.46 | 4.35 | 3.01 | 4.18 | 2.67 | 4.03 | 540.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Cody Holley · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.73 | 2.45 | 3.21 | 1.78 | 2.35 | 3.03 | 355.52 | 65.7 |
| 3 | Aaron FosterA123535 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.47 | 2.72 | 1.91 | 0.39 | 2.41 | 2.93 | 324.69 | 60.0 |
| 4 | Nick GobeliA147405 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.01 | 2.89 | 2.66 | 0.00 | 3.01 | 2.46 | 320.45 | 59.2 |
| 5 | Russ FerrellTY64879 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.18 | 3.07 | 2.19 | 1.49 | 1.66 | 2.33 | 312.67 | 57.8 |
| 6 | Jared Holley · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 2.34 | 3.44 | 0.17 | 1.37 | 2.99 | 300.46 | 55.5 |
| 7 | Dwain BaerL3154 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 1.89 | 2.38 | 2.67 | 1.55 | 1.87 | 1.97 | 285.47 | 52.8 |
| 8 | Taylor FerrellTY122134 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.41 | 2.58 | 2.05 | 0.00 | 1.40 | 2.02 | 255.99 | 47.3 |
| 9 | Jarred Hudson · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.04 | 1.91 | 1.87 | 0.90 | 1.95 | 2.33 | 227.18 | 42.0 |
| 10 | Chris Karl · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.35 | 2.32 | 2.01 | 0.00 | 1.28 | 2.06 | 219.67 | 40.6 |
| 11 | Jerry Goldfuss · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 1.97 | 1.79 | 0.00 | 2.07 | 1.22 | 210.67 | 38.9 |
| 12 | Jason Braswell · 12 overall | U | Minor | 1.38 | 0.98 | 0.87 | 1.75 | 1.46 | 1.43 | 173.45 | 32.1 |
| 13 | Shane Overcash · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.46 | 1.70 | 1.31 | 0.00 | 2.01 | 0.46 | 153.30 | 28.3 |
| 14 | Ian Binnie · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.81 | 1.20 | 1.43 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 0.00 | 139.95 | 25.9 |
| 15 | Courtney Adams · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.51 | 0.88 | 0.00 | 6.44 | 0.00 | 96.18 | 17.8 |
| 16 | Ashley Dawson · 16 overall | U | Minor | 0.11 | 1.56 | 0.97 | 0.00 | 1.19 | 0.00 | 88.83 | 16.4 |
| 17 | Mike Cooper · 17 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.42 | 0.84 | 0.00 | 1.94 | 0.14 | 53.58 | 9.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek MartinA91663 · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.33 | 5.83 | 6.67 | 4.92 | 6.37 | 6.60 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike WilsonA80746 · 2 overall | B | Major | 3.76 | 3.91 | 4.55 | 1.88 | 3.01 | 3.17 | 318.79 | 54.5 |
| 3 | Robert Phelan · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.34 | 2.85 | 2.27 | 0.40 | 2.44 | 2.79 | 222.23 | 38.0 |
| 4 | Mark Harris · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 3.18 | 2.57 | 0.00 | 2.66 | 2.81 | 215.22 | 36.8 |
| 5 | Jerad Larrison · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 1.87 | 1.79 | 1.38 | 1.80 | 2.12 | 185.49 | 31.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph DeShonA122244 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.81 | 4.83 | 4.51 | 3.52 | 4.69 | 6.33 | 569.86 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steven Webster · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 2.91 | 3.57 | 3.89 | 3.59 | 5.85 | 473.81 | 83.2 |
| 3 | Dave RitcheyTY149432 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.71 | 4.09 | 3.73 | 2.93 | 5.27 | 3.49 | 457.21 | 80.2 |
| 4 | John ParkerA117153 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.13 | 3.02 | 3.74 | 3.53 | 3.04 | 5.69 | 455.75 | 80.0 |
| 5 | Tim Bradley · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.73 | 2.68 | 3.84 | 3.15 | 2.08 | 4.28 | 418.02 | 73.3 |
| 6 | Lance KetronTY149322 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 3.31 | 2.23 | 2.65 | 4.55 | 3.26 | 387.78 | 68.0 |
| 7 | Jim StewartFY59723 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.03 | 3.69 | 2.47 | 2.61 | 2.08 | 3.95 | 349.96 | 61.4 |
| 8 | Will Hampton · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.72 | 2.19 | 2.76 | 2.59 | 2.00 | 4.25 | 348.21 | 61.1 |
| 9 | Charles Francis-Love · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.83 | 3.17 | 1.86 | 0.89 | 1.77 | 4.70 | 333.19 | 58.5 |
| 10 | Peter(Dan) DeFrancisco · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 2.51 | 3.00 | 1.46 | 2.77 | 3.39 | 297.49 | 52.2 |
| 11 | Tom RaynerL2634 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 2.47 | 2.28 | 0.23 | 2.57 | 3.20 | 270.13 | 47.4 |
| 12 | Kayne Sickler · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.73 | 2.22 | 2.46 | 0.00 | 1.10 | 3.81 | 244.82 | 43.0 |
| 13 | Philip Shellhorn · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.49 | 2.23 | 2.03 | 1.09 | 1.90 | 2.19 | 241.51 | 42.4 |
| 14 | Paul Stacy · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.91 | 1.09 | 1.12 | 0.74 | 0.51 | 1.09 | 136.09 | 23.9 |
| 15 | Boone Rayner · 15 overall | U | Minor | 1.53 | 1.22 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 1.38 | 1.57 | 125.82 | 22.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Josselyn · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.45 | 1.96 | 1.34 | 0.93 | 1.48 | 2.23 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ed Gudgel · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.73 | 0.65 | 0.80 | 0.33 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 585.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 3 Rows & 3 WindowsComstock · 22 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 7.3333 | 15.00 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 6.0109 | 18.30 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Joseph DeShon | PCC | 4.8119 | 22.86 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Tim Bradley | PCC | 4.7291 | 23.26 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.11 |
| 5 | Josey Rayner | Limited | 4.4552 | 24.69 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Steven Webster | PCC | 4.4462 | 24.74 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.64 |
| 7 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | 4.3530 | 25.27 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.66 |
| 8 | John Parker | PCC | 4.1322 | 26.62 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.46 |
| 9 | Charles Francis-Love | PCC | 3.8261 | 28.75 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.46 |
| 10 | Mike Wilson | Open | 3.7633 | 29.23 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.45 |
| 11 | Will Hampton | PCC | 3.7175 | 29.59 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.98 |
| 12 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 3.7112 | 29.64 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.84 |
2Stage 2 Things Change IIComstock · 31 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 5.8330 | 26.23 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Joseph DeShon | PCC | 4.8267 | 30.87 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Josey Rayner | Limited | 4.3544 | 33.30 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 4.0947 | 35.90 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.49 |
| 5 | Mike Wilson | Open | 3.9102 | 39.64 | 31 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.91 |
| 6 | Jim Stewart | PCC | 3.6909 | 40.37 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.53 |
| 7 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 3.3130 | 44.37 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.39 |
| 8 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | 3.1958 | 47.25 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 9 | Mark Harris | Open | 3.1798 | 46.23 | 28 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.50 |
| 10 | Charles Francis-Love | PCC | 3.1722 | 45.71 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.87 |
| 11 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 3.0935 | 40.73 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.04 |
| 12 | Russ Ferrell | Limited | 3.0685 | 43.67 | 25 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.23 |
3Stage 3 Double TroubleComstock · 14 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 6.6667 | 10.50 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 5.2317 | 13.38 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Mike Wilson | Open | 4.5484 | 15.39 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.76 |
| 4 | Joseph DeShon | PCC | 4.5074 | 15.53 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Mace Snider | Carry Optics | 4.0509 | 17.28 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.20 |
| 6 | Tim Bradley | PCC | 3.8419 | 18.22 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.66 |
| 7 | John Parker | PCC | 3.7393 | 18.72 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.07 |
| 8 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 3.7313 | 18.76 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.95 |
| 9 | Steven Webster | PCC | 3.5696 | 19.61 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.44 |
| 10 | Jared Holley | Limited | 3.4449 | 20.32 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Cody Holley | Limited | 3.2140 | 21.78 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.31 |
| 12 | Mike Martin | Carry Optics | 3.1804 | 22.01 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.55 |
4For That DayVirginia · 18 rounds · 34 runs · classifier 18-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 4.9180 | 17.08 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Josey Rayner | Limited | 4.1799 | 15.79 | 9 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Steven Webster | PCC | 3.8889 | 21.60 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | John Parker | PCC | 3.5319 | 18.97 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.74 |
| 5 | Joseph DeShon | PCC | 3.5183 | 22.17 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.42 |
| 6 | Tim Bradley | PCC | 3.1454 | 26.07 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.79 |
| 7 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 2.9299 | 20.82 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.81 |
| 8 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 2.6508 | 21.88 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 61.35 |
| 9 | Jim Stewart | PCC | 2.6131 | 29.85 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.47 |
| 10 | Lance Ketron | Carry Optics | 2.6104 | 29.88 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 11 | Will Hampton | PCC | 2.5902 | 32.43 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.94 |
| 12 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 2.2318 | 23.30 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 76.95 |
5Stage 5 Window Stars IIComstock · 12 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Courtney Adams | Limited | 6.4378 | 9.32 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Derek Martin | Open | 6.3694 | 9.42 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 5.2678 | 11.39 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 5.0934 | 11.78 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Joseph DeShon | PCC | 4.6912 | 12.79 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.43 |
| 6 | Lance Ketron | PCC | 4.5489 | 13.19 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.81 |
| 7 | Ramsey Reda | Carry Optics | 4.1436 | 14.48 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.81 |
| 8 | Travis Tropp | Carry Optics | 3.6652 | 16.37 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.18 |
| 9 | Steven Webster | PCC | 3.5885 | 16.72 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.87 |
| 10 | Mace Snider | Carry Optics | 3.0488 | 19.68 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.91 |
| 11 | John Parker | PCC | 3.0426 | 19.72 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.66 |
| 12 | Mike Martin | Carry Optics | 3.0166 | 19.89 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.54 |
6Stage 6 Triangle MatComstock · 20 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek Martin | Open | 6.5956 | 15.01 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Joseph DeShon | PCC | 6.3251 | 15.81 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Steven Webster | PCC | 5.8480 | 17.10 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.46 |
| 4 | John Parker | PCC | 5.6915 | 17.57 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.98 |
| 5 | Dylan Griffin | Carry Optics | 5.2854 | 18.92 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Charles Francis-Love | PCC | 4.6970 | 21.29 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.26 |
| 7 | Tim Bradley | PCC | 4.2753 | 23.39 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.59 |
| 8 | Will Hampton | PCC | 4.2499 | 23.53 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.19 |
| 9 | Josey Rayner | Limited | 4.0306 | 24.81 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Jim Stewart | PCC | 3.9494 | 25.32 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.44 |
| 11 | Kayne Sickler | PCC | 3.8095 | 26.25 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.23 |
| 12 | Dave Ritchey | PCC | 3.4868 | 28.68 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.13 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 3 Rows & 3 Windows | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Things Change II | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Double Trouble | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | For That Day | Virginia | 18 | 90 | 18-06 |
| 5 | Stage 5 Window Stars II | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Triangle Mat | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Rayner's Range
- Sep 20, 2026OHN03 USPSA Sep 20, 2026 20 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026OHN03 USPSA Aug 16, 2026 19 shooters
- Jul 19, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jul 19, 2026 22 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 15 shooters
- Jun 21, 2026OHN03 USPSA Jun 21, 2026 Rifle Side Match 5 shooters
- May 31, 2026Rayner's Spring 2026 22lr Sniper Match May 30, 2026 27 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D10U38