Aug 21, 2020 · Level II
Xtreme #4 Trois Rivieres Aout 2020
Shooters
57
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
100
Field
4 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philippe BrouardPQ201705 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Serge DionnePQ201202 | Standard | A | Major | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter DoehlPQ7006 | Revolver | A | Minor | 492.05 | 1 |
| 1 | Simon DufourPQ201971 | Classic | C | Minor | 475.19 | 1 |
| 1 | Philippe PouliotPQ201590 | Production | A | Minor | 462.28 | 1 |
| 1 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 | Open | M | Major | 448.79 | 1 |
| 2 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 | Classic | GM | Minor | 458.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 | Open | GM | Major | 425.72 | 2 |
| 2 | Christian BourgoinPQ200301 | Production | B | Minor | 407.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 380.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Revolver | B | Minor | 373.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Sylvain LagrangePQ200802 | Standard | A | Major | 350.44 | 2 |
| 3 | Steve Scotto DAnieloPQ200913 | Classic | D | Minor | 385.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 | Production | C | Minor | 381.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 | Open | A | Major | 379.07 | 3 |
| 3 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 378.28 | 3 |
| 3 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 | Standard | C | Major | 331.35 | 3 |
| 4 | Fabien LavoiePQ201833 | Production | B | Minor | 375.18 | 4 |
| 4 | Felix FamelartPQ201923 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 365.96 | 4 |
| 4 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 | Open | M | Major | 343.46 | 4 |
| 4 | François SimardPQ201554 | Classic | B | Minor | 321.83 | 4 |
| 4 | Daniel NadeauPQ200348 | Standard | D | Major | 154.12 | 4 |
| 5 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 363.48 | 5 |
| 5 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 | Production | B | Minor | 353.76 | 5 |
| 5 | Steve GuyPQ201089 | Open | A | Major | 318.39 | 5 |
| 5 | Jimmy BaulnePQ201924 | Classic | C | Minor | 211.24 | 5 |
| 5 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 | Standard | D | Minor | 145.58 | 5 |
| 6 | Frederic GagnonPQ201884 | Production | C | Minor | 345.96 | 6 |
| 6 | Alexandre NormandPQ200620 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 328.28 | 6 |
| 6 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 | Open | C | Major | 309.81 | 6 |
| 6 | Jocelyn BretonPQ200854 | Standard | D | Major | 117.33 | 6 |
| 7 | Renaud TheriaultPQ201305 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 326.72 | 7 |
| 7 | Stephan RattePQ200955 | Production | B | Minor | 303.77 | 7 |
| 7 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 | Open | C | Major | 293.95 | 7 |
| 8 | Claude LatulippePQ201372 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 300.28 | 8 |
| 8 | Paul GauthierPQ2015 | Production | C | Minor | 293.66 | 8 |
| 8 | Andre PrescottPQ201407 | Open | B | Major | 282.99 | 8 |
| 9 | Dave CroteauPQ2019 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 288.76 | 9 |
| 9 | David GassePQ2016100 | Open | B | Major | 276.70 | 9 |
| 9 | Peter KessarisPQ201723 | Production | C | Minor | 261.70 | 9 |
| 10 | Mario MainvillePQ201843 | Production | C | Minor | 261.43 | 10 |
| 10 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 | Open | B | Major | 248.51 | 10 |
| 10 | Mario BelandPQ201005 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 243.51 | 10 |
| 11 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 | Production | C | Minor | 260.58 | 11 |
| 11 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 242.34 | 11 |
| 11 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 | Open | B | Major | 240.68 | 11 |
| 12 | David DroletPQ201733 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 239.54 | 12 |
| 12 | Marie-Claire TremblayPQ2019106 | Open | D | Major | 199.66 | 12 |
| 12 | Maxime Vigneault | Production | U | Minor | 188.03 | 12 |
| 13 | Normand GravelPQ201780 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 201.89 | 13 |
| 13 | Luc LepinePQ201991 | Open | D | Minor | 198.73 | 13 |
| 13 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 | Production | D | Minor | 171.65 | 13 |
| 14 | Daniel PoissantPQ201641 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 184.64 | 14 |
| 14 | Dana DubePQ201507 | Open | D | Major | 171.85 | 14 |
| 15 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 | Open | C | Major | 166.74 | 15 |
| 15 | Audrey AuclairPQ2019112 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 136.71 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simon DufourPQ201971 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.41 | 4.24 | 5.27 | 3.88 | 9.45 | 475.19 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Yves St-LaurentPQ200951 · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 4.88 | 5.16 | 5.78 | 3.26 | 9.03 | 458.76 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Steve Scotto DAnieloPQ200913 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 4.13 | 2.54 | 3.41 | 3.96 | 7.41 | 385.74 | 81.2 |
| 4 | François SimardPQ201554 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.33 | 2.81 | 4.25 | 2.52 | 6.55 | 321.83 | 67.7 |
| 5 | Jimmy BaulnePQ201924 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.35 | 2.08 | 2.70 | 1.24 | 5.51 | 211.24 | 44.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 · 1 overall | M | Major | 6.62 | 5.83 | 6.94 | 5.88 | 8.36 | 448.79 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 · 2 overall | GM | Major | 4.18 | 7.86 | 8.22 | 4.37 | 10.46 | 425.72 | 94.9 |
| 3 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 · 3 overall | A | Major | 5.33 | 6.51 | 5.79 | 3.91 | 9.01 | 379.07 | 84.5 |
| 4 | Guy GauthierPQ95024 · 4 overall | M | Major | 5.37 | 5.56 | 4.79 | 3.44 | 8.54 | 343.46 | 76.5 |
| 5 | Steve GuyPQ201089 · 5 overall | A | Major | 5.17 | 5.01 | 3.81 | 3.78 | 6.64 | 318.39 | 70.9 |
| 6 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 · 6 overall | C | Major | 3.43 | 4.65 | 5.32 | 3.83 | 6.95 | 309.81 | 69.0 |
| 7 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 · 7 overall | C | Major | 4.14 | 4.17 | 3.79 | 3.42 | 7.57 | 293.95 | 65.5 |
| 8 | Andre PrescottPQ201407 · 8 overall | B | Major | 4.09 | 4.61 | 4.93 | 2.71 | 6.82 | 282.99 | 63.1 |
| 9 | David GassePQ2016100 · 9 overall | B | Major | 4.97 | 5.54 | 4.26 | 1.28 | 8.90 | 276.70 | 61.6 |
| 10 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 · 10 overall | B | Major | 2.98 | 3.81 | 4.05 | 2.11 | 8.41 | 248.51 | 55.4 |
| 11 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 · 11 overall | B | Major | 3.89 | 2.88 | 4.71 | 1.57 | 8.13 | 240.68 | 53.6 |
| 12 | Marie-Claire TremblayPQ2019106 · 12 overall | D | Major | 3.77 | 2.85 | 2.50 | 1.72 | 5.61 | 199.66 | 44.5 |
| 13 | Luc LepinePQ201991 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 2.67 | 3.98 | 1.94 | 2.13 | 5.22 | 198.73 | 44.3 |
| 14 | Dana DubePQ201507 · 14 overall | D | Major | 2.53 | 1.81 | 1.46 | 2.22 | 5.16 | 171.85 | 38.3 |
| 15 | Carl BlaisPQ201425 · 15 overall | C | Major | 3.11 | 2.33 | 1.59 | 1.63 | 4.76 | 166.74 | 37.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philippe PouliotPQ201590 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.87 | 4.96 | 3.61 | 4.52 | 8.77 | 462.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christian BourgoinPQ200301 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.55 | 4.03 | 5.43 | 2.98 | 6.53 | 407.51 | 88.2 |
| 3 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.08 | 4.34 | 4.15 | 2.79 | 8.31 | 381.41 | 82.5 |
| 4 | Fabien LavoiePQ201833 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.79 | 4.49 | 3.11 | 2.83 | 7.69 | 375.18 | 81.2 |
| 5 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.07 | 3.61 | 3.63 | 2.37 | 7.41 | 353.76 | 76.5 |
| 6 | Frederic GagnonPQ201884 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.71 | 3.36 | 2.44 | 3.02 | 7.09 | 345.96 | 74.8 |
| 7 | Stephan RattePQ200955 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 4.19 | 3.67 | 2.96 | 2.91 | 2.92 | 303.77 | 65.7 |
| 8 | Paul GauthierPQ2015 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.62 | 3.08 | 2.55 | 2.70 | 6.69 | 293.66 | 63.5 |
| 9 | Peter KessarisPQ201723 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.83 | 2.27 | 1.49 | 1.93 | 7.07 | 261.70 | 56.6 |
| 10 | Mario MainvillePQ201843 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.12 | 2.64 | 1.97 | 2.39 | 5.31 | 261.43 | 56.5 |
| 11 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 3.36 | 2.56 | 1.65 | 2.07 | 6.55 | 260.58 | 56.4 |
| 12 | Maxime Vigneault · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.98 | 0.98 | 1.68 | 1.30 | 5.19 | 188.03 | 40.7 |
| 13 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 1.60 | 2.36 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 4.76 | 171.65 | 37.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philippe BrouardPQ201705 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.86 | 5.90 | 5.24 | 4.40 | 9.06 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.81 | 4.55 | 4.30 | 2.58 | 7.12 | 380.97 | 76.2 |
| 3 | Jocelyn MarcottePQ201893 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.35 | 4.74 | 4.74 | 2.27 | 7.89 | 378.28 | 75.7 |
| 4 | Felix FamelartPQ201923 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.76 | 4.26 | 2.19 | 3.38 | 6.40 | 365.96 | 73.2 |
| 5 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.50 | 3.26 | 4.08 | 2.84 | 7.07 | 363.48 | 72.7 |
| 6 | Alexandre NormandPQ200620 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.99 | 2.03 | 1.42 | 3.31 | 8.51 | 328.28 | 65.7 |
| 7 | Renaud TheriaultPQ201305 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.69 | 3.24 | 3.55 | 2.58 | 6.67 | 326.72 | 65.3 |
| 8 | Claude LatulippePQ201372 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 4.17 | 3.36 | 3.41 | 1.74 | 6.25 | 300.28 | 60.1 |
| 9 | Dave CroteauPQ2019 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.34 | 2.20 | 4.17 | 2.28 | 5.08 | 288.76 | 57.8 |
| 10 | Mario BelandPQ201005 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 2.70 | 3.14 | 3.46 | 1.79 | 3.32 | 243.51 | 48.7 |
| 11 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 3.40 | 2.62 | 1.07 | 2.09 | 5.18 | 242.34 | 48.5 |
| 12 | David DroletPQ201733 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 2.61 | 3.77 | 2.44 | 1.47 | 4.97 | 239.54 | 47.9 |
| 13 | Normand GravelPQ201780 · 13 overall | C | Minor | 2.94 | 3.39 | 0.97 | 0.99 | 5.09 | 201.89 | 40.4 |
| 14 | Daniel PoissantPQ201641 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 1.35 | 2.18 | 2.55 | 1.50 | 3.66 | 184.64 | 36.9 |
| 15 | Audrey AuclairPQ2019112 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 1.97 | 2.22 | 1.43 | 0.33 | 3.66 | 136.71 | 27.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Jean Roy DQPQ202001 · 16 overall | D | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter DoehlPQ7006 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.20 | 2.62 | 3.85 | 2.06 | 5.23 | 492.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.51 | 2.22 | 2.47 | 1.01 | 4.99 | 373.92 | 76.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serge DionnePQ201202 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.27 | 5.28 | 5.32 | 3.87 | 8.27 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sylvain LagrangePQ200802 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.78 | 3.00 | 4.29 | 2.55 | 6.12 | 350.44 | 70.1 |
| 3 | Daniel LadouceurPQ201050 · 3 overall | C | Major | 3.23 | 3.28 | 3.27 | 2.82 | 6.40 | 331.35 | 66.3 |
| 4 | Daniel NadeauPQ200348 · 4 overall | D | Major | 2.10 | 0.36 | 1.70 | 1.13 | 4.24 | 154.12 | 30.8 |
| 5 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 1.48 | 2.06 | 0.67 | 0.94 | 4.07 | 145.58 | 29.1 |
| 6 | Jocelyn BretonPQ200854 · 6 overall | D | Major | 1.68 | 1.20 | 0.81 | 0.70 | 3.12 | 117.33 | 23.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1La PorteComstock · 18 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 6.6225 | 13.59 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 6.2723 | 14.03 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 5.5451 | 15.87 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Simon Dufour | Classic | 5.4122 | 15.89 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.3716 | 16.01 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.00 |
| 6 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 5.3350 | 16.12 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.50 |
| 7 | Steve Guy | Open | 5.1683 | 16.64 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.24 |
| 8 | Daniel Dussureault | Production | 5.0733 | 17.74 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.34 |
| 9 | David Gasse | Open | 4.9697 | 16.50 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.54 |
| 10 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 4.8780 | 17.22 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.12 |
| 11 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 4.8726 | 18.06 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.09 |
| 12 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 4.8551 | 13.80 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
2Pas Peur!Comstock · 16 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 7.8585 | 10.18 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 6.5054 | 11.99 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.23 |
| 3 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 5.9006 | 12.88 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 5.8296 | 13.38 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.35 |
| 5 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 5.5639 | 13.30 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.64 |
| 6 | David Gasse | Open | 5.5398 | 14.08 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.39 |
| 7 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 5.2846 | 14.76 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 5.1595 | 14.73 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Steve Guy | Open | 5.0065 | 15.38 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.97 |
| 10 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 4.9650 | 15.71 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 4.7406 | 15.61 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.27 |
| 12 | Sylvain Vincent | Open | 4.6512 | 15.48 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.35 |
3Le Dernier Du CoinComstock · 16 rounds · 55 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 8.2207 | 8.88 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 6.9376 | 10.09 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.51 |
| 3 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 5.7922 | 11.74 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.37 |
| 4 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 5.7785 | 12.46 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Christian Bourgoin | Production | 5.4313 | 12.52 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 5.3249 | 11.08 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Sylvain Vincent | Open | 5.3232 | 13.15 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.80 |
| 8 | Simon Dufour | Classic | 5.2672 | 12.91 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.92 |
| 9 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 5.2390 | 10.88 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Andre Prescott | Open | 4.9296 | 15.62 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.97 |
| 11 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 4.7932 | 15.23 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.64 |
| 12 | Jocelyn Marcotte | Production Optics | 4.7437 | 13.07 | 10 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.44 |
4Rock And RollComstock · 32 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 5.8801 | 26.53 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 4.5211 | 33.62 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 4.3965 | 25.02 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 4.3681 | 27.93 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 118.86 |
| 5 | Steve Scotto DAnielo | Classic | 3.9616 | 33.32 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 3.9103 | 34.78 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 106.40 |
| 7 | Simon Dufour | Classic | 3.8762 | 39.73 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.55 |
| 8 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 3.8734 | 33.82 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Sylvain Vincent | Open | 3.8303 | 38.90 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.22 |
| 10 | Steve Guy | Open | 3.7813 | 36.76 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 102.89 |
| 11 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 3.4405 | 40.11 | 20 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 93.62 |
| 12 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 3.4243 | 40.30 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.18 |
5Le CoinComstock · 18 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 10.4551 | 8.13 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Simon Dufour | Classic | 9.4505 | 9.10 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Philippe Brouard | Production Optics | 9.0615 | 9.27 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Yves St-Laurent | Classic | 9.0323 | 9.30 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.02 |
| 5 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 9.0119 | 9.21 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.58 |
| 6 | David Gasse | Open | 8.9005 | 9.55 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.62 |
| 7 | Philippe Pouliot | Production | 8.7719 | 10.26 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Guy Gauthier | Open | 8.5443 | 9.48 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.55 |
| 9 | Alexandre Normand | Production Optics | 8.5147 | 10.57 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.57 |
| 10 | Pierre Caron | Open | 8.4075 | 10.11 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.37 |
| 11 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 8.3565 | 7.18 | 8 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.94 |
| 12 | Sebastien Duquette | Production | 8.3080 | 9.87 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.24 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Porte | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Pas Peur! | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Le Dernier Du Coin | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Rock And Roll | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Le Coin | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM2M2A6B–D46U1