Sep 5, 2019 · Level I
MRPS USPSA Sep 05, 2019
Shooters
19
Divisions
7
Stages
2
Rounds
44
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 220.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steven Allen | Open | U | Major | 220.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alex Keith | PCC | U | Minor | 220.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Matthew FoxA98914 | Production | U | Minor | 220.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Austin Rathbone | Single Stack | U | Minor | 220.00 | 1 |
| 1 | James Hyatt | Limited | U | Minor | 213.94 | 1 |
| 1 | Tony Filip | Limited 10 | U | Major | 197.35 | 1 |
| 2 | Tim Gillett | Limited | U | Minor | 207.03 | 2 |
| 2 | Anthony Filip | Limited 10 | U | Major | 187.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Malcom Macneill | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 174.45 | 2 |
| 3 | Steve Allen | Limited | U | Minor | 203.25 | 3 |
| 3 | Bruce Brumbaugh | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 133.57 | 3 |
| 4 | Cole Kuykendall | Limited | U | Minor | 196.94 | 4 |
| 4 | Will Keith | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 123.92 | 4 |
| 5 | Eddie Hendricks | Limited | U | Minor | 185.22 | 5 |
| 6 | Jim Clack | Limited | U | Minor | 162.70 | 6 |
| 7 | Steve Rogers | Limited | U | Minor | 140.46 | 7 |
| 8 | Slade Henry | Limited | U | Minor | 64.21 | 8 |
| 9 | Brook Henry | Limited | U | Minor | 13.70 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell Hyatt · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 4.41 | 220.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Malcom Macneill · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.77 | 3.58 | 174.45 | 79.3 |
| 3 | Bruce Brumbaugh · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 2.48 | 133.57 | 60.7 |
| 4 | Will Keith · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 2.01 | 123.92 | 56.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Hyatt · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 3.29 | 213.94 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim Gillett · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.42 | 3.45 | 207.03 | 96.8 |
| 3 | Steve Allen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 3.45 | 203.25 | 95.0 |
| 4 | Cole Kuykendall · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.86 | 2.74 | 196.94 | 92.1 |
| 5 | Eddie Hendricks · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.64 | 3.46 | 185.22 | 86.6 |
| 6 | Jim Clack · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.36 | 3.00 | 162.70 | 76.0 |
| 7 | Steve Rogers · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.06 | 2.58 | 140.46 | 65.7 |
| 8 | Slade Henry · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.05 | 1.08 | 64.21 | 30.0 |
| 9 | Brook Henry · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.43 | 13.70 | 6.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Filip · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.90 | 4.22 | 197.35 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anthony Filip · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.65 | 2.98 | 187.53 | 95.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Allen · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.36 | 2.27 | 220.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Keith · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.76 | 3.32 | 220.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew FoxA98914 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.63 | 4.13 | 220.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austin Rathbone · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 3.86 | 220.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole Kuykendall | Limited | 3.8619 | 26.93 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | James Hyatt | Limited | 3.8375 | 26.58 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.31 |
| 3 | Austin Rathbone | Single Stack | 3.6747 | 25.58 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Anthony Filip | Limited 10 | 3.6494 | 29.32 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Matthew Fox | Production | 3.6290 | 22.32 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | 3.5753 | 27.41 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Tim Gillett | Limited | 3.4241 | 24.24 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 97.53 |
| 8 | Steve Allen | Limited | 3.2886 | 29.80 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.67 |
| 9 | Tony Filip | Limited 10 | 2.8980 | 26.57 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 87.35 |
| 10 | Malcom Macneill | Carry Optics | 2.7679 | 28.18 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 85.16 |
| 11 | Alex Keith | PCC | 2.7632 | 34.38 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Eddie Hendricks | Limited | 2.6407 | 31.81 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 75.22 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Russell Hyatt | Carry Optics | 4.4148 | 24.01 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Tony Filip | Limited 10 | 4.2237 | 24.86 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Matthew Fox | Production | 4.1344 | 23.22 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Austin Rathbone | Single Stack | 3.8588 | 27.47 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Malcom Macneill | Carry Optics | 3.5835 | 29.58 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.29 |
| 6 | Eddie Hendricks | Limited | 3.4626 | 26.57 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Steve Allen | Limited | 3.4495 | 28.41 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.58 |
| 8 | Tim Gillett | Limited | 3.4468 | 24.08 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 109.50 |
| 9 | Alex Keith | PCC | 3.3218 | 31.91 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | James Hyatt | Limited | 3.2937 | 32.79 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.63 |
| 11 | Jim Clack | Limited | 3.0042 | 35.95 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.44 |
| 12 | Anthony Filip | Limited 10 | 2.9768 | 30.57 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.53 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from MRPS
- Mar 15, 2024Vortex Nation USPSA March Classifier 56 shooters
- Sep 21, 2023MRPS USPSA Sep 21, 2023 11 shooters
- Sep 14, 2023USPSA Sep 14, 2023 8 shooters
- Aug 10, 2023MRPS USPSA Aug 10, 2023 7 shooters
- Jul 27, 2023MRPS USPSA Jul 27, 2023 11 shooters
- Apr 16, 2023Wallis Orchard Practical Shooters April 2023 80 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U19