Oct 11, 2020 · Level I · Classifier match
MID11 USPSA Oct 11, 2020
Shooters
29
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
122
Field
5 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikolai LopatofskyA115000 | Limited | U | Major | 610.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nathan GoodwinA119387 | PCC | U | Minor | 610.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike ShatalovTY106182 | Production | M | Minor | 599.10 | 1 |
| 1 | Shaun TaylorA105042 | Open | A | Major | 594.08 | 1 |
| 1 | Dan LondonTY93194 | Revolver | A | Minor | 592.54 | 1 |
| 1 | Ben CzyzewskiA122115 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 585.54 | 1 |
| 2 | Stacey FrezzoliniA70990 | Open | M | Major | 531.46 | 2 |
| 2 | David Phillips | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 530.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Sarah BesketA72529 | Revolver | C | Minor | 514.06 | 2 |
| 2 | Chuck CastrogiovanniTY101467 | Production | B | Minor | 512.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim Mancuso | Limited | U | Minor | 46.05 | 2 |
| 3 | Scott WeisenfluhTY75879 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 524.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Barry RuaneTY16248 | Open | M | Major | 517.24 | 3 |
| 3 | Michael FrezzoliniA51842 | Production | A | Minor | 490.88 | 3 |
| 4 | Jeff PolaninA88322 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 522.03 | 4 |
| 4 | Tony SpinilloTY82014 | Open | A | Major | 486.20 | 4 |
| 4 | Brendan GlicaA105808 | Production | B | Minor | 438.10 | 4 |
| 5 | Donald SeigleA33985 | Open | M | Major | 484.40 | 5 |
| 5 | Jake HolevinskiA95640 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 386.17 | 5 |
| 5 | Pia McFarlandTY113031 | Production | B | Minor | 355.92 | 5 |
| 6 | Mark NovakowskiTY90513 | Open | B | Major | 466.76 | 6 |
| 6 | alex royA110404 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 318.32 | 6 |
| 6 | Steve Moore | Production | U | Minor | 176.09 | 6 |
| 7 | Craig SantasieroA93292 | Open | C | Major | 448.31 | 7 |
| 8 | Roger KiehartTY97171 | Open | C | Major | 445.53 | 8 |
| 9 | Lee CanfieldTY104413 | Open | C | Major | 423.58 | 9 |
| 10 | Jim CiriglianoTY104792 | Open | C | Major | 366.03 | 10 |
| 11 | Young YuA118325 | Open | B | Major | 355.94 | 11 |
| 12 | jeanne ruaneA82780 | Open | C | Major | 318.20 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben CzyzewskiA122115 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.15 | 8.32 | 8.52 | 8.17 | 4.36 | 7.14 | 585.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David Phillips · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.11 | 4.67 | 7.90 | 5.86 | 3.89 | 6.94 | 530.39 | 90.6 |
| 3 | Scott WeisenfluhTY75879 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.35 | 7.12 | 6.81 | 7.59 | 4.74 | 5.81 | 524.72 | 89.6 |
| 4 | Jeff PolaninA88322 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.85 | 7.13 | 6.10 | 6.82 | 4.60 | 6.31 | 522.03 | 89.2 |
| 5 | Jake HolevinskiA95640 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.92 | 5.76 | 5.49 | 3.18 | 3.58 | 4.43 | 386.17 | 66.0 |
| 6 | alex royA110404 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.95 | 0.74 | 5.93 | 6.00 | 2.25 | 3.85 | 318.32 | 54.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikolai LopatofskyA115000 · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.51 | 6.52 | 7.81 | 6.77 | 4.12 | 7.25 | 610.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim Mancuso · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.82 | 0.11 | 2.13 | 0.87 | 0.00 | 46.05 | 7.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shaun TaylorA105042 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.87 | 8.10 | 9.02 | 8.36 | 3.73 | 8.89 | 594.08 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stacey FrezzoliniA70990 · 2 overall | M | Major | 6.25 | 6.74 | 6.77 | 8.29 | 4.56 | 8.11 | 531.46 | 89.5 |
| 3 | Barry RuaneTY16248 · 3 overall | M | Major | 7.00 | 8.03 | 7.80 | 0.72 | 4.35 | 8.06 | 517.24 | 87.1 |
| 4 | Tony SpinilloTY82014 · 4 overall | A | Major | 4.54 | 6.61 | 7.29 | 7.94 | 3.92 | 7.23 | 486.20 | 81.8 |
| 5 | Donald SeigleA33985 · 5 overall | M | Major | 6.30 | 5.49 | 6.55 | 8.31 | 4.10 | 6.27 | 484.40 | 81.5 |
| 6 | Mark NovakowskiTY90513 · 6 overall | B | Major | 4.07 | 5.90 | 8.05 | 6.54 | 3.65 | 6.97 | 466.76 | 78.6 |
| 7 | Craig SantasieroA93292 · 7 overall | C | Major | 5.19 | 6.02 | 7.47 | 5.49 | 3.20 | 5.91 | 448.31 | 75.5 |
| 8 | Roger KiehartTY97171 · 8 overall | C | Major | 4.67 | 5.54 | 7.86 | 6.74 | 3.56 | 5.13 | 445.53 | 75.0 |
| 9 | Lee CanfieldTY104413 · 9 overall | C | Major | 5.53 | 2.83 | 6.35 | 6.95 | 4.65 | 5.05 | 423.58 | 71.3 |
| 10 | Jim CiriglianoTY104792 · 10 overall | C | Major | 4.43 | 4.16 | 4.25 | 5.53 | 2.86 | 6.73 | 366.03 | 61.6 |
| 11 | Young YuA118325 · 11 overall | B | Major | 4.93 | 5.20 | 5.72 | 7.68 | 3.17 | 1.17 | 355.94 | 59.9 |
| 12 | jeanne ruaneA82780 · 12 overall | C | Major | 4.16 | 2.34 | 4.48 | 5.34 | 2.77 | 4.76 | 318.20 | 53.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan GoodwinA119387 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.54 | 7.33 | 6.50 | 8.03 | 2.19 | 8.92 | 610.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike ShatalovTY106182 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.66 | 6.31 | 6.81 | 5.86 | 4.79 | 6.32 | 599.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Chuck CastrogiovanniTY101467 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.90 | 5.12 | 5.87 | 6.12 | 3.52 | 6.51 | 512.11 | 85.5 |
| 3 | Michael FrezzoliniA51842 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.67 | 5.95 | 5.04 | 6.05 | 3.43 | 5.08 | 490.88 | 81.9 |
| 4 | Brendan GlicaA105808 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.96 | 2.25 | 5.69 | 6.68 | 3.72 | 4.21 | 438.10 | 73.1 |
| 5 | Pia McFarlandTY113031 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 2.69 | 2.82 | 4.84 | 4.84 | 2.44 | 3.82 | 355.92 | 59.4 |
| 6 | Steve Moore · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.42 | 2.34 | 2.85 | 2.07 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 176.09 | 29.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan LondonTY93194 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.92 | 3.08 | 3.27 | 3.41 | 2.30 | 4.62 | 592.54 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sarah BesketA72529 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.65 | 2.36 | 3.67 | 1.72 | 2.08 | 3.38 | 514.06 | 86.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 2nd And TenComstock · 24 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barry Ruane | Open | 6.9967 | 15.15 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Shaun Taylor | Open | 6.8731 | 16.15 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.88 |
| 3 | Donald Seigle | Open | 6.2979 | 18.26 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.01 |
| 4 | Stacey Frezzolini | Open | 6.2535 | 17.91 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.25 |
| 5 | David Phillips | Carry Optics | 6.1095 | 17.35 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jeff Polanin | Carry Optics | 5.8486 | 19.15 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.88 |
| 7 | Mike Shatalov | Production | 5.6566 | 19.80 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Lee Canfield | Open | 5.5282 | 18.27 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.81 |
| 9 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Limited | 5.5096 | 18.15 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Scott Weisenfluh | Carry Optics | 5.3464 | 18.33 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.01 |
| 11 | Craig Santasiero | Open | 5.1882 | 21.78 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.98 |
| 12 | Ben Czyzewski | Carry Optics | 5.1498 | 19.03 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 101.15 |
2Stage 2 Monkey In The MiddleComstock · 16 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Czyzewski | Carry Optics | 8.3244 | 9.37 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Shaun Taylor | Open | 8.1023 | 9.38 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Barry Ruane | Open | 8.0292 | 9.59 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.28 |
| 4 | Nathan Goodwin | PCC | 7.3288 | 10.37 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Jeff Polanin | Carry Optics | 7.1291 | 10.38 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.51 |
| 6 | Scott Weisenfluh | Carry Optics | 7.1222 | 10.39 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.45 |
| 7 | Stacey Frezzolini | Open | 6.7429 | 8.75 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 66.58 |
| 8 | Tony Spinillo | Open | 6.6087 | 11.50 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.25 |
| 9 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Limited | 6.5198 | 11.35 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Mike Shatalov | Production | 6.3071 | 12.05 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Craig Santasiero | Open | 6.0222 | 12.62 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.46 |
| 12 | Michael Frezzolini | Production | 5.9493 | 11.43 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.46 |
3Stage 3 Peep HoleComstock · 32 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shaun Taylor | Open | 9.0169 | 15.97 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Ben Czyzewski | Carry Optics | 8.5204 | 17.37 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Mark Novakowski | Open | 8.0485 | 18.14 | 18 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.82 |
| 4 | David Phillips | Carry Optics | 7.8979 | 16.46 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.31 |
| 5 | Roger Kiehart | Open | 7.8646 | 19.20 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.55 |
| 6 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Limited | 7.8108 | 18.82 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Barry Ruane | Open | 7.8043 | 17.17 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 138.48 |
| 8 | Craig Santasiero | Open | 7.4728 | 19.27 | 16 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.60 |
| 9 | Tony Spinillo | Open | 7.2901 | 19.89 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.36 |
| 10 | Scott Weisenfluh | Carry Optics | 6.8100 | 16.74 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 127.88 |
| 11 | Mike Shatalov | Production | 6.8077 | 21.74 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Stacey Frezzolini | Open | 6.7694 | 18.17 | 15 · 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.12 |
4HI-Way RobberyComstock · 12 rounds · 29 runs · classifier 19-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shaun Taylor | Open | 8.3569 | 7.06 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Donald Seigle | Open | 8.3095 | 6.98 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.66 |
| 3 | Stacey Frezzolini | Open | 8.2857 | 7.00 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.49 |
| 4 | Ben Czyzewski | Carry Optics | 8.1690 | 7.10 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Nathan Goodwin | PCC | 8.0332 | 7.22 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Tony Spinillo | Open | 7.9365 | 7.56 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.98 |
| 7 | Young Yu | Open | 7.6821 | 7.55 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.16 |
| 8 | Scott Weisenfluh | Carry Optics | 7.5881 | 7.38 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.73 |
| 9 | Lee Canfield | Open | 6.9512 | 8.20 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.91 |
| 10 | Jeff Polanin | Carry Optics | 6.8182 | 7.92 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.08 |
| 11 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Limited | 6.7678 | 8.57 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Roger Kiehart | Open | 6.7429 | 8.75 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.41 |
5Stage 5 ReduxComstock · 14 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Shatalov | Production | 4.7912 | 14.61 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Scott Weisenfluh | Carry Optics | 4.7361 | 14.78 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Lee Canfield | Open | 4.6512 | 14.62 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Jeff Polanin | Carry Optics | 4.5993 | 14.35 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.98 |
| 5 | Stacey Frezzolini | Open | 4.5553 | 13.83 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.56 |
| 6 | Ben Czyzewski | Carry Optics | 4.3564 | 15.15 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.39 |
| 7 | Barry Ruane | Open | 4.3508 | 14.71 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.48 |
| 8 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Limited | 4.1155 | 16.28 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | Donald Seigle | Open | 4.1026 | 15.60 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.74 |
| 10 | Tony Spinillo | Open | 3.9238 | 17.33 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.05 |
| 11 | David Phillips | Carry Optics | 3.8926 | 14.90 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 57.53 |
| 12 | Shaun Taylor | Open | 3.7344 | 14.46 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.20 |
6Stage 6 Stacked StandardsVirginia · 24 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Goodwin | PCC | 8.9151 | 11.89 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Shaun Taylor | Open | 8.8889 | 11.70 | 10 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Stacey Frezzolini | Open | 8.1081 | 12.21 | 7 · 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.46 |
| 4 | Barry Ruane | Open | 8.0632 | 12.03 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.85 |
| 5 | Nikolai Lopatofsky | Limited | 7.2453 | 13.25 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Tony Spinillo | Open | 7.2313 | 15.35 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.62 |
| 7 | Ben Czyzewski | Carry Optics | 7.1384 | 15.97 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Mark Novakowski | Open | 6.9708 | 15.78 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.11 |
| 9 | David Phillips | Carry Optics | 6.9388 | 14.70 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.64 |
| 10 | Jim Cirigliano | Open | 6.7259 | 15.76 | 10 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.80 |
| 11 | Chuck Castrogiovanni | Production | 6.5111 | 16.28 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Mike Shatalov | Production | 6.3218 | 12.18 | 14 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 116.51 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 2nd And Ten | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Monkey In The Middle | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Peep Hole | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | HI-Way Robbery | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 19-02 |
| 5 | Stage 5 Redux | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Stacked Standards | Virginia | 24 | 120 |
More from Factoryville Sportsman's Club
- Nov 10, 2024MID11 USPSA Nov 10, 2024 38 shooters
- Oct 13, 2024MID11 USPSA Oct 13, 2024 19 shooters
- Sep 8, 2024MID11 USPSA Sep 08, 2024 20 shooters
- Aug 11, 2024MID11 USPSA Aug 11, 2024 36 shooters
- Jul 14, 2024MID11 USPSA Jul 14, 2024 40 shooters
- Jun 9, 2024MID11 USPSA Jun 9, 2024 29 shooters
Field
GM0M5A5B–D14U5