Apr 29, 2023 · Level I
Bredasdorp Club Shoot HG 29 April 2023
Shooters
11
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
70
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Murray | Open | Major | 350.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp948 | Classic | Major | 323.74 | 1 | |
| 1 | Riaan Jonker483 | Production | Minor | 322.77 | 1 | |
| 2 | Waldo Strydom2040 | Classic | Major | 319.45 | 2 | |
| 2 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | Minor | 316.94 | 2 | |
| 3 | Richard Gouws875 | Classic | Major | 218.95 | 3 | |
| 3 | Maans Conradie4142 | Production | Minor | 210.13 | 3 | |
| 4 | Mirko Haering | Production | Minor | 200.03 | 4 | |
| 5 | Lourens Swart | Production | Minor | 104.27 | 5 | |
| 6 | Elana Swart | Production | Minor | 17.49 | 6 | |
| 7 | Gert Mattstadt | Production | Minor | 10.54 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp948 · 1 overall | Major | 2.97 | 3.06 | 5.75 | 323.74 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Waldo Strydom2040 · 2 overall | Major | 4.41 | 2.68 | 5.18 | 319.45 | 98.7 | |
| 3 | Richard Gouws875 · 3 overall | Major | 2.93 | 2.39 | 2.34 | 218.95 | 67.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Murray · 1 overall | Major | 2.50 | 0.67 | 3.05 | 350.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riaan Jonker483 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.38 | 2.40 | 2.27 | 322.77 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Phillip Rozenkrantz · 2 overall | Minor | 3.08 | 2.00 | 2.32 | 316.94 | 98.2 | |
| 3 | Maans Conradie4142 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.43 | 0.79 | 1.56 | 210.13 | 65.1 | |
| 4 | Mirko Haering · 4 overall | Minor | 2.46 | 1.20 | 1.30 | 200.03 | 62.0 | |
| 5 | Lourens Swart · 5 overall | Minor | 1.05 | 0.38 | 1.08 | 104.27 | 32.3 | |
| 6 | Elana Swart · 6 overall | Minor | 0.35 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 17.49 | 5.4 | |
| 7 | Gert Mattstadt · 7 overall | Minor | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 10.54 | 3.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 HermanComstock · 16 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waldo Strydom | Classic | 4.4149 | 14.27 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Maans Conradie | Production | 3.4259 | 16.93 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | 3.0780 | 13.97 | 6 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.88 |
| 4 | Herman Steenkamp | Classic | 2.9656 | 16.86 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 53.74 |
| 5 | Richard Gouws | Classic | 2.9289 | 16.73 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 53.07 |
| 6 | Dave Murray | Open | 2.4967 | 22.83 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Mirko Haering | Production | 2.4587 | 23.59 | 8 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.41 |
| 8 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 2.3837 | 17.62 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 55.66 |
| 9 | Lourens Swart | Production | 1.0526 | 38.00 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 24.58 |
| 10 | Elana Swart | Production | 0.3491 | 51.56 | 5 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 8.15 |
| 11 | Gert Mattstadt | Production | 0.2491 | 44.16 | 8 · 3 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 5.82 |
2Stage 2 DeonComstock · 30 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Classic | 3.0597 | 40.20 | 21 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Waldo Strydom | Classic | 2.6798 | 35.45 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 131.38 |
| 3 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 2.3953 | 43.00 | 14 · 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Richard Gouws | Classic | 2.3875 | 39.79 | 19 · 6 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 117.05 |
| 5 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | 1.9972 | 42.56 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 125.07 |
| 6 | Mirko Haering | Production | 1.2044 | 52.31 | 11 · 11 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 75.42 |
| 7 | Maans Conradie | Production | 0.7906 | 46.80 | 14 · 8 · 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 | 49.51 |
| 8 | Dave Murray | Open | 0.6703 | 53.71 | 12 · 10 · 3 · 5 · 1 · 1 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Lourens Swart | Production | 0.3769 | 95.51 | 13 · 9 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 2 | 23.60 |
| 10 | Elana Swart | Production | 0.1492 | 80.45 | 7 · 10 · 7 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 9.34 |
3StandardsComstock · 24 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Steenkamp | Classic | 5.7539 | 18.77 | 12 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Waldo Strydom | Classic | 5.1821 | 21.42 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.08 |
| 3 | Dave Murray | Open | 3.0502 | 33.44 | 10 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Richard Gouws | Classic | 2.3412 | 43.14 | 11 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.83 |
| 5 | Phillip Rozenkrantz | Production | 2.3212 | 26.71 | 11 · 8 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Riaan Jonker | Production | 2.2653 | 27.37 | 10 · 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 117.11 |
| 7 | Maans Conradie | Production | 1.5595 | 26.29 | 9 · 7 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 80.62 |
| 8 | Mirko Haering | Production | 1.2998 | 34.62 | 8 · 11 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 67.20 |
| 9 | Lourens Swart | Production | 1.0849 | 52.54 | 15 · 3 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 56.09 |
| 10 | Gert Mattstadt | Production | 0.0913 | 65.73 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 4.72 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Herman | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Deon | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Standards | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0